W15 Kazan
Tournament details

W15 Kazan

 
Date:Oct 11, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:55.49
Longitude:49.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Kudashova RUS-E. Maklakova RUS6-25-76-1  17 Oct 21
1/2
Daria Kudashova RUS-Varvara Altukhova RUS6-26-4   16 Oct 21
E. Maklakova RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-16-1   16 Oct 21
1/4
E. Ovcharenko RUS-A. Shapovalova RUS6-01-0ret.  15 Oct 21
Varvara Altukhova RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-26-4   15 Oct 21
E. Maklakova RUS-Elena Pridankina RUS6-16-4   15 Oct 21
Daria Kudashova RUS-Alina Korneeva RUS6-727-666-4  15 Oct 21
Second
Alina Korneeva RUS-A. Pospelova RUS6-16-3   14 Oct 21
Elena Pridankina RUS-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-46-4   14 Oct 21
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Victoria Matasova RUS6-36-0   14 Oct 21
V. Kalinina RUS-E. Khayrutdinova RUS6-736-47-5  14 Oct 21
E. Maklakova RUS-Ksenia Laskutova RUS7-56-3   14 Oct 21
A. Shapovalova RUS-Polina Pavlova RUS7-666-4   14 Oct 21
Varvara Altukhova RUS-E. Shebekina RUS2-67-616-4  14 Oct 21
Daria Kudashova RUS-E. Dementyeva RUS6-46-1   14 Oct 21
First
E. Shebekina RUS-N. Abduraimova UZB7-626-1   13 Oct 21
E. Dementyeva RUS-Anna Chekanskaya RUS6-26-4   13 Oct 21
E. Maklakova RUS-Alina Trynkina RUS6-06-1   13 Oct 21
Varvara Altukhova RUS-Dana Shakirova RUS4-67-56-4  13 Oct 21
Polina Pavlova RUS-Anastasia Bursa RUS5-76-47-66  13 Oct 21
Daria Kudashova RUS-Aglaya Fedorova RUS6-24-67-62  13 Oct 21
A. Shapovalova RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS6-26-2   13 Oct 21
Victoria Matasova RUS-Anna Grigoreva RUS6-36-3   13 Oct 21
V. Kalinina RUS-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-26-0   13 Oct 21
Alina Korneeva RUS-Maria Krupenina RUS6-36-1   13 Oct 21
Elena Pridankina RUS-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-46-3   13 Oct 21
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-K. Kolesnikova RUS7-56-0   13 Oct 21
E. Khayrutdinova RUS-Yana Karpovich RUS6-26-756-4  13 Oct 21
A. Pospelova RUS-A. Poplavska UKR3-66-47-65  13 Oct 21
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-26-4   13 Oct 21
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Alisa Kummel RUS6-26-4   13 Oct 21
Qualifying
Varvara Altukhova RUS-A. Kovaleva RUS4-66-311-9  12 Oct 21
Polina Pavlova RUS-Maria Kalyakina RUS3-67-510-7  12 Oct 21
E. Shebekina RUS-Anna Lytneva RUS6-46-2   12 Oct 21
E. Dementyeva RUS-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-36-1   12 Oct 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Darya Zykova RUS6-36-3   12 Oct 21
Anastasia Bursa RUS-Nastia Anufrieva RUS6-736-310-3  12 Oct 21
Alina Trynkina RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS6-46-1   12 Oct 21
Aglaya Fedorova RUS-Zlata Yankovskaya RUS6-16-1   12 Oct 21
q-First
Maria Kalyakina RUS-Dasha Borodatova RUS3-66-010-3  11 Oct 21
Anna Lytneva RUS-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-16-1   11 Oct 21
E. Shebekina RUS-Maria Shushpanova RUS6-26-2   11 Oct 21
Maria Mikhailova RUS-Veronica Zhirkova RUS6-26-0   11 Oct 21
E. Dementyeva RUS-Marina Timofeeva RUS6-36-3   11 Oct 21
Varvara Altukhova RUS-Edda Mamedova RUS6-36-4   11 Oct 21
Nastia Anufrieva RUS-Anna Protsenko RUS6-46-2   11 Oct 21
Alina Trynkina RUS-Amelia Tarasova RUS7-56-7510-4  11 Oct 21
Zlata Yankovskaya RUS-A. Vyskrebentseva RUS6-26-3   11 Oct 21
Aglaya Fedorova RUS-A. Chernigovskaya RUS6-06-0   11 Oct 21
Darya Zykova RUS-Veronika Kuzmuk BLR6-36-1   11 Oct 21