W15 Norman
Tournament details

W15 Norman

 
Date:Oct 11, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.13
Longitude:-97.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Raveena Kingsley USA-Ivana Corley USA6-37-63   16 Oct 21
Annabelle Xu CAN-Martina Zerulo ITA6-46-4   16 Oct 21
1/4
Annabelle Xu CAN-T. Itzhaki ISR6-46-2   15 Oct 21
Raveena Kingsley USA-Elizabeth Coleman USA6-26-2   15 Oct 21
Martina Zerulo ITA-A. Pisareva UKR3-66-46-1  15 Oct 21
Ivana Corley USA-Dana Guzman PER2-60-2ret.  15 Oct 21
Second
Annabelle Xu CAN-Kianah Motosono USA2-66-26-1  14 Oct 21
T. Itzhaki ISR-Liga Dekmeijere LAT6-36-4   14 Oct 21
Dana Guzman PER-P. Yadlapalli IND6-26-3   14 Oct 21
Raveena Kingsley USA-Mia Kupres CAN6-27-5   14 Oct 21
A. Pisareva UKR-Victoria Mboko CAN7-653-66-3  14 Oct 21
Ivana Corley USA-Cadence Brace CAN7-54-66-3  14 Oct 21
Martina Zerulo ITA-Rasheeda Mcadoo USA6-46-2   14 Oct 21
Elizabeth Coleman USA-Anita Sahdiieva UKR6-46-3   14 Oct 21
First
Anita Sahdiieva UKR-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-12-66-2  13 Oct 21
Cadence Brace CAN-Ayumi Miyamoto JPN6-17-5   13 Oct 21
Mia Kupres CAN-M. Sawangkaew THA6-47-65   13 Oct 21
A. Pisareva UKR-M. Podlinska POL4-66-46-1  13 Oct 21
Raveena Kingsley USA-Camila Romero ECU6-47-63   13 Oct 21
Kianah Motosono USA-Vivien Sandberg GER6-47-5   13 Oct 21
Dana Guzman PER-S. Rojas USA6-26-4   13 Oct 21
P. Yadlapalli IND-Kelly Williford USA6-26-2   13 Oct 21
Ivana Corley USA-Akilah James USA6-06-3   13 Oct 21
Victoria Mboko CAN-S. Dzik POL6-46-4   13 Oct 21
T. Itzhaki ISR-I. Gallego ESP7-53-66-1  12 Oct 21
Liga Dekmeijere LAT-Gracie Epps USA6-26-2   12 Oct 21
Elizabeth Coleman USA-Helena Narmont EST6-37-5   12 Oct 21
Martina Zerulo ITA-Meera Jesudason USA6-06-4   12 Oct 21
Annabelle Xu CAN-Oona Orpana FIN6-07-5   12 Oct 21
Rasheeda Mcadoo USA-Carmen Corley USA6-3ret.   12 Oct 21
Qualifying
Anita Sahdiieva UKR-Emily Meyer AUT6-06-4   12 Oct 21
M. Podlinska POL-Kayla Cross CAN6-26-1   12 Oct 21
Mia Kupres CAN-Kristina Novak SLO6-26-4   12 Oct 21
S. Rojas USA-E. Cheng BRA6-46-4   12 Oct 21
Victoria Mboko CAN-M. Aristegui ESP6-06-2   12 Oct 21
A. Pisareva UKR-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-06-2   12 Oct 21
Kianah Motosono USA-E. Danailova BUL6-46-3   12 Oct 21
q-First
Anita Sahdiieva UKR-S. Nicholson CAN4-66-210-7  11 Oct 21
Kianah Motosono USA-J. Marmorstein USA6-26-3   11 Oct 21
E. Danailova BUL-Alisha Reayer GBR6-46-1   11 Oct 21
Cadence Brace CAN-Sumvruta Iyengar USA6-06-0   11 Oct 21
A. Pisareva UKR-Cydnee Wilkinson USA6-36-2   11 Oct 21
Emily Meyer AUT-Chhinda Som CAM6-06-4   11 Oct 21
E. Cheng BRA-M. Garcia ESP4-67-510-5  11 Oct 21
S. Rojas USA-E. Gwodog CMR6-06-1   11 Oct 21
Kristina Novak SLO-Susana L. Alcaraz MEX6-16-2   11 Oct 21
Mia Kupres CAN-Miah Webb USA6-06-3   11 Oct 21
Kayla Cross CAN-M. Schaefbauer USA5-76-410-2  11 Oct 21
M. Podlinska POL-Emma Staker USA6-26-2   11 Oct 21
Victoria Mboko CAN-Sabine Mardarenko LAT6-06-0   11 Oct 21