W25 Lisbon
Tournament details

W25 Lisbon

 
Date:Sep 27, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:38.43
Longitude:-9.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
I. Escorihuela ESP-Ipek Oz TUR6-46-0   03 Oct 21
1/2
I. Escorihuela ESP-A. Garcia ESP0-67-646-0  02 Oct 21
Ipek Oz TUR-A. Prisacariu ROU6-27-5   02 Oct 21
1/4
A. Prisacariu ROU-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-16-3   01 Oct 21
A. Garcia ESP-Simona Waltert SUI6-33-66-4  01 Oct 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Ellen Perez AUS6-46-3   01 Oct 21
I. Escorihuela ESP-Diane Parry FRA6-46-4   01 Oct 21
Second
I. Escorihuela ESP-A. Boluda ESP6-26-4   30 Sep 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-04-66-2  30 Sep 21
A. Garcia ESP-Carole Monnet FRA6-26-1   30 Sep 21
Diane Parry FRA-Malene Helgo NOR6-35-76-1  30 Sep 21
Ipek Oz TUR-M. Ribera ESP6-16-1   29 Sep 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Tatjana Maria GER6-26-2   29 Sep 21
Ellen Perez AUS-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-17-63   29 Sep 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-I. Shinikova BUL3-66-37-62  29 Sep 21
First
Diane Parry FRA-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-26-1   28 Sep 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Katharina Gerlach GER6-02-1ret.  28 Sep 21
Tatjana Maria GER-Yeon Woo Ku KOR6-17-64   28 Sep 21
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Marie Benoit BEL6-46-1   28 Sep 21
Malene Helgo NOR-Riya Bhatia IND6-26-2   28 Sep 21
Ellen Perez AUS-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-36-3   28 Sep 21
A. Boluda ESP-M. Giuseppe ITA6-26-4   28 Sep 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-06-0   28 Sep 21
I. Shinikova BUL-N. Huergo ITA7-656-2   28 Sep 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Natalija Kostic SRB6-36-3   28 Sep 21
M. Ribera ESP-Carolina Azadinho POR6-26-1   27 Sep 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Sofia Pinto POR6-36-2   27 Sep 21
I. Escorihuela ESP-Matilde Morais POR6-06-1   27 Sep 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-36-4   27 Sep 21
Carole Monnet FRA-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-36-0   27 Sep 21
A. Garcia ESP-Lara Salden BEL2-66-47-5  27 Sep 21
Qualifying
Ipek Oz TUR-Melania Delai ITA6-16-0   27 Sep 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-Ines Murta POR6-46-1   27 Sep 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-06-3   27 Sep 21
A. Boluda ESP-A. Moratelli ITA6-36-1   27 Sep 21
N. Huergo ITA-Mei Yamaguchi JPN4-66-310-1  27 Sep 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Ziva Falkner SLO4-66-210-5  27 Sep 21
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-A. Marin ESP6-26-3   27 Sep 21
Malene Helgo NOR-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-1   26 Sep 21
q-First
A. Marin ESP-Madalena Amil POR6-06-0   26 Sep 21
Melania Delai ITA-Matilde Jorge POR3-66-310-5  26 Sep 21
Malene Helgo NOR-Beatriz Neves POR6-26-0   26 Sep 21
Mariana Drazic CRO-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-22-617-15  26 Sep 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-Francisca Jorge POR6-756-110-8  26 Sep 21
Ines Murta POR-E. Shalimova RUS6-24-611-9  26 Sep 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Sathwika Sama IND6-06-0   26 Sep 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-L. Gormaz ESP6-36-4   26 Sep 21
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Julia Payola ESP6-26-1   26 Sep 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Milla Sequeira SUI6-26-0   26 Sep 21
A. Moratelli ITA-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-06-0   26 Sep 21
N. Huergo ITA-Amanda Carreras GBR5-76-311-9  26 Sep 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-26-0   26 Sep 21
A. Boluda ESP-Helene Pellicano MLT6-06-2   26 Sep 21
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Fiona Ganz SUI6-26-2   26 Sep 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Sara Lanca POR6-06-1   26 Sep 21