W25 Frydek Mistek
Tournament details

W25 Frydek Mistek

 
Date:Sep 06, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.41
Longitude:18.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Panna Udvardy HUN-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-26-1   12 Sep 21
1/2
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Jesika Maleckova CZE2-66-36-4  11 Sep 21
Panna Udvardy HUN-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-04-66-4  11 Sep 21
1/4
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Jaimee Fourlis AUS6-26-1   10 Sep 21
Panna Udvardy HUN-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-11-66-2  10 Sep 21
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-37-63   10 Sep 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Nefisa Berberovic BIH3-66-26-2  10 Sep 21
Second
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-35-76-4  09 Sep 21
Panna Udvardy HUN-Anna Siskova CZE6-06-4   09 Sep 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Mana Kawamura JPN6-46-3   09 Sep 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Alexandra Bozovic AUS7-650-66-4  09 Sep 21
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Johana Markova CZE6-26-2   09 Sep 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE7-53-66-1  09 Sep 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Erika Sema JPN6-36-1   09 Sep 21
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Gabriela Ce BRA7-56-0   09 Sep 21
First
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-37-63   08 Sep 21
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Daniela Vismane LAT6-37-5   08 Sep 21
Erika Sema JPN-Veronika Vlkovska CZE2-66-46-2  08 Sep 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Sara Bejlek CZE6-06-3   08 Sep 21
Mana Kawamura JPN-Anna Kubareva BLR6-15-76-3  08 Sep 21
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-Andrea Nova CZE6-26-2   08 Sep 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Elysia Bolton USA6-16-4   08 Sep 21
Panna Udvardy HUN-Denisa Hindova CZE6-16-0   08 Sep 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Tara Wurth CRO6-36-4   08 Sep 21
Gabriela Ce BRA-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-36-2   08 Sep 21
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-M. Bulgaru ROU3-66-26-4  08 Sep 21
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-A. Soboleva UKR6-26-3   08 Sep 21
Johana Markova CZE-Nina Potocnik SLO4-67-62ret.  08 Sep 21
Anna Siskova CZE-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-46-0   07 Sep 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Petra Csabi CZE6-34-66-0  07 Sep 21
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Zuzana Zlochova SVK6-33-66-4  07 Sep 21
Qualifying
A. Soboleva UKR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE4-66-410-6  07 Sep 21
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-Mana Kawamura JPN6-46-3   07 Sep 21
Elysia Bolton USA-Helene Pellicano MLT6-26-3   07 Sep 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-M. Marusinova SVK6-26-3   07 Sep 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-S. Samavati DEN6-27-64   07 Sep 21
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-46-3   07 Sep 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-P. Bakhmutkina RUS7-686-1   07 Sep 21
Erika Sema JPN-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-46-4   07 Sep 21
q-Second
Helene Pellicano MLT-Nicol Benesova CZE7-56-2   06 Sep 21
Elysia Bolton USA-Ema Baraniakova SVK6-36-2   06 Sep 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Lucia Krivosudska SVK6-36-2   06 Sep 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Vanda Vargova SVK6-26-2   06 Sep 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-N. Augustinova CZE6-16-2   06 Sep 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Eva Garkusha RUS6-46-1   06 Sep 21
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-Eszter Meri SVK6-26-1   06 Sep 21
S. Samavati DEN-Mia Chudejova SVK3-67-6312-10  06 Sep 21
Erika Sema JPN-Zuzana Odlevakova CZE6-16-0   06 Sep 21
Mana Kawamura JPN-Lara Schmidt GER6-03-610-3  06 Sep 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Martina Pradova CZE6-26-1   06 Sep 21
M. Marusinova SVK-Gergana Topalova BUL2-66-210-8  06 Sep 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Yui Chikaraishi JPN6-46-0   06 Sep 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Funa Kozaki JPN7-627-64   06 Sep 21
Veronika Erjavec SLO-T. Baraniakova SVK6-06-0   06 Sep 21
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Berta Bonardi ARG6-26-3   06 Sep 21
q-First
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Barbora Zaviskova CZE6-07-5   05 Sep 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Nikola Breckova CZE6-16-1   05 Sep 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-K. Lavickova CZE6-16-2   05 Sep 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Bojana Klincov SUI6-36-3   05 Sep 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Denise Hrdinkova CZE6-06-0   05 Sep 21
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-06-1   05 Sep 21
Eszter Meri SVK-A. Parazinskaite LTU6-16-1   05 Sep 21
Nicol Benesova CZE-Zuzana Bohatova CZE6-46-2   05 Sep 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-26-4   05 Sep 21
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-46-1   05 Sep 21
N. Augustinova CZE-Emma Slavikova CZE2-67-6410-6  05 Sep 21
Zuzana Odlevakova CZE-Laura Beresova SVK6-30-610-6  05 Sep 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Karolina Novakova CZE6-36-3   05 Sep 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-26-2   05 Sep 21
Lara Schmidt GER-A. Melnikova RUS6-16-2   05 Sep 21
Martina Pradova CZE-K. Mrowiecova CZE6-26-0   05 Sep 21
Yui Chikaraishi JPN-Laura Radakovic BIH6-16-4   05 Sep 21
S. Samavati DEN-Nicole Gadient SUI6-16-3   05 Sep 21
Mana Kawamura JPN-I. Kotlikova CZE6-26-0   05 Sep 21
Ema Baraniakova SVK-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-16-1   05 Sep 21
Lucia Krivosudska SVK-V. Chramcova SVK6-14-1ret.  05 Sep 21
M. Marusinova SVK-Lucie Zasterova CZE6-26-2   05 Sep 21
Funa Kozaki JPN-K. Heiderova CZE6-06-2   05 Sep 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Jana Vanik GER6-16-0   05 Sep 21
T. Baraniakova SVK-Irma Ustavdic BIH7-56-1   05 Sep 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Ivana Kopsova SVK6-26-1   05 Sep 21
Berta Bonardi ARG-Kanako Morisaki JPN6-2ret.   05 Sep 21
Erika Sema JPN-Natalia Slaba SVK7-56-1   05 Sep 21
Mia Chudejova SVK-Alexandra Osborne AUS7-696-3   05 Sep 21