W15 Wanfercee-Baulet
Tournament details

W15 Wanfercee-Baulet

 
Date:Aug 23, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.25
Longitude:4.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Samavati DEN-A. Olsen NOR4-66-36-1  29 Aug 21
1/2
A. Olsen NOR-Silvia Ambrosio GER7-56-1   28 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-O. Oliynykova CROw/o    27 Aug 21
1/4
S. Samavati DEN-C. Cirez ESP7-611-66-1  27 Aug 21
A. Olsen NOR-Nina Radovanovic FRA7-636-0   27 Aug 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Emily Arbuthnott GBR6-24-66-3  27 Aug 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-17-5   27 Aug 21
Second
Emily Arbuthnott GBR-Lian Tran NED1-66-36-2  26 Aug 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Julie Belgraver NED3-66-46-3  26 Aug 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Berta Bonardi ARG6-46-2   26 Aug 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-16-4   26 Aug 21
A. Olsen NOR-Julie Gervais FRA4-66-16-2  26 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-Irene Lavino ITA6-27-65   26 Aug 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-36-4   26 Aug 21
C. Cirez ESP-Demi Tran NED6-06-1   26 Aug 21
First
Irene Lavino ITA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-47-5   25 Aug 21
Julie Gervais FRA-L. Haseth NOR6-46-1   25 Aug 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-L. Giovannini ARG6-37-5   25 Aug 21
Emily Arbuthnott GBR-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-07-5   25 Aug 21
Berta Bonardi ARG-Chloe Noel FRA6-07-64   25 Aug 21
A. Olsen NOR-Lara Schmidt GER6-32-66-2  25 Aug 21
Lian Tran NED-Natalia Orlova RUS6-30-1ret.  25 Aug 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Clara Vlasselaer BEL7-653-2ret.  25 Aug 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-6-26-1   25 Aug 21
C. Cirez ESP-Sofia Costoulas BEL6-36-2   25 Aug 21
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Amelie Van Impe BEL4-66-46-1  25 Aug 21
Demi Tran NED-V. Kalaitzis BEL7-656-4   25 Aug 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Sabastiani Leon MEX6-26-2   25 Aug 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Natalia Siedliska POL3-0ret.   24 Aug 21
Julie Belgraver NED-T. Girolami BEL4-66-16-0  24 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-Katharina Hering GER6-06-2   24 Aug 21
Qualifying
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-06-1   24 Aug 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Anouk Koevermans NED6-26-2   24 Aug 21
A. Olsen NOR-Demi Tran NED6-46-1   24 Aug 21
L. Haseth NOR-Doroteja Joksovic SRB7-56-2   24 Aug 21
Chloe Noel FRA-Eloise De Mooij NED1-66-310-6  24 Aug 21
Berta Bonardi ARG-7-654-610-5  24 Aug 21
q-Second
A. Olsen NOR-Klara Veldman NED6-06-2   23 Aug 21
L. Haseth NOR-Marte Lambrecht BEL6-16-2   23 Aug 21
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Annika Barth NED6-36-3   23 Aug 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-M. Zehnder ARG6-33-610-6  23 Aug 21
Juliette Mazzoni FRA-Laura Boehner GER6-36-4   23 Aug 21
Anouk Koevermans NED-C. Calinescu FRA6-06-1   23 Aug 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-C. Tchanichev BEL6-36-1   23 Aug 21
-Cecilie Wiche DEN5-76-010-7  23 Aug 21
Berta Bonardi ARG-Helena Stevic FRA6-26-4   23 Aug 21
Chloe Noel FRA-Madelief Hageman NED6-47-5   23 Aug 21
Eloise De Mooij NED-Schena Benamar FRA0-67-6610-2  23 Aug 21
Demi Tran NED-Anna Ozerova LATw/o    23 Aug 21
q-First
Madelief Hageman NED-R. Longueville BEL7-676-2   23 Aug 21
Eloise De Mooij NED-J. Rennert GER6-36-0   23 Aug 21
Schena Benamar FRA-Naoko Eto JPN6-06-2   23 Aug 21
Berta Bonardi ARG-Dilara Okur NED6-46-2   23 Aug 21
Helena Stevic FRA-Charlotte Wijkamp NED6-756-110-7  23 Aug 21
Chloe Noel FRA-Lena Ruppert GER6-36-4   23 Aug 21
Cecilie Wiche DEN-Eva-Maria Riml AUT6-44-610-8  23 Aug 21
-Chyara Onia Seke BEL6-26-0   23 Aug 21
Juliette Mazzoni FRA-Tricia Mar USA4-66-411-9  22 Aug 21
Laura Boehner GER-Alyssa Reguer FRA6-42-612-10  22 Aug 21
M. Zehnder ARG-Florence Fedeli BEL6-36-1   22 Aug 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Annemarie Lazar GER7-56-2   22 Aug 21
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-L. Monnoyer BEL6-26-0   22 Aug 21
Demi Tran NED-Chiara Girelli ITA6-36-1   22 Aug 21
C. Calinescu FRA-Layla Bryant USA6-26-2   22 Aug 21
Anouk Koevermans NED-Reza Timmerman NED6-16-3   22 Aug 21
C. Tchanichev BEL-Chanel Janssen NED6-12-611-9  22 Aug 21
A. Olsen NOR-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB7-686-3   22 Aug 21
Klara Veldman NED-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-26-4   22 Aug 21
L. Haseth NOR-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-36-3   22 Aug 21
Marte Lambrecht BEL-Emma Kette GER6-17-66   22 Aug 21
Annika Barth NED-Irene Zorg NED6-26-1   22 Aug 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-Celine Fritsch GER6-03-0ret.  22 Aug 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-C. Druz FRA6-16-2   22 Aug 21