W15 Chornomorsk
Tournament details

W15 Chornomorsk

 
Date:Aug 23, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:46.3
Longitude:30.66
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Darja Semenistaja LAT-N. Huergo ITA6-36-2   29 Aug 21
1/2
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Anastasiya Lopata UKR6-24-66-0  28 Aug 21
N. Huergo ITA-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-47-5   28 Aug 21
1/4
Anastasiya Lopata UKR-Diletta Cherubini ITA1-67-626-4  27 Aug 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Anastasiya Komar BLR6-46-4   27 Aug 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Doga Turkmen TUR4-66-26-2  27 Aug 21
N. Huergo ITA-Chiara Catini ITA6-16-1   27 Aug 21
Second
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Mariia Bergen UKR6-26-3   27 Aug 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-46-3   27 Aug 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Caroline Vernet FRA6-46-3   27 Aug 21
N. Huergo ITA-Y. Kotliar UKR5-76-37-5  27 Aug 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Jana Bojovic SRB6-36-0   26 Aug 21
Chiara Catini ITA-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-36-1   26 Aug 21
Anastasiya Komar BLR-E. Levashova RUS7-626-3   26 Aug 21
Anastasiya Lopata UKR-A. Zolotareva RUS5-76-37-5  26 Aug 21
First
Jana Bojovic SRB-Sonya Kovalenko UKR6-26-3   25 Aug 21
N. Huergo ITA-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-26-0   25 Aug 21
Chiara Catini ITA-Elena Pridankina RUS6-46-4   25 Aug 21
A. Zolotareva RUS-Mariya Dolzhenko UKR6-726-46-3  25 Aug 21
Y. Kotliar UKR-Sofiia Paladi UKR6-16-1   25 Aug 21
Mariia Bergen UKR-Nadiya Kolb UKR6-36-1   25 Aug 21
Vladlena Bokova UKR-D. Nweke DEN2-66-16-2  25 Aug 21
Anastasiya Komar BLR-Mariia Hlahola UKR6-16-4   25 Aug 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-V. Petrenko UKR7-666-3   25 Aug 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Kateryna Diatlova UKR7-646-3   25 Aug 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-17-5   24 Aug 21
Elena Milovanovic SRB-E. Morozova RUS6-15-76-4  24 Aug 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Simona Ogescu ROU6-36-1   24 Aug 21
E. Levashova RUS-Linda Salvi ITA2-66-46-3  24 Aug 21
Caroline Vernet FRA-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-22-0ret.  24 Aug 21
Anastasiya Lopata UKR-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-17-5   24 Aug 21
Qualifying
Nadiya Kolb UKR-Anna Pinaieva UKR4-67-6210-7  23 Aug 21
Sonya Kovalenko UKR-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-36-4   23 Aug 21
Anastasiya Komar BLR-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-26-4   23 Aug 21
Sofiia Paladi UKR-Aliesia Reva UKR2-66-210-7  23 Aug 21
D. Nweke DEN-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-36-0   23 Aug 21
Mariya Dolzhenko UKR-Yulia Kulikova RUS7-606-4   23 Aug 21
q-Second
Nadiya Kolb UKR-A. Bairasheuskaya BLR6-06-3   23 Aug 21
Anna Pinaieva UKR-V. Vasilyeva BLR6-06-0   23 Aug 21
Anastasiya Komar BLR-Lavinia Tanasie ROU6-26-4   23 Aug 21
Mariya Poduraeva UKR-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-06-0   23 Aug 21
Aliesia Reva UKR-Vasilisa Belonog RUS6-37-67   23 Aug 21
Valentina Gaggini ITA-A. Zaparyniuk UKR6-46-1   23 Aug 21
Sonya Kovalenko UKR-Daria Diatlova UKR7-56-0   23 Aug 21
Sofiia Paladi UKR-Urszula Nebelska POL6-03-610-4  23 Aug 21
D. Nweke DEN-Polina Ramenskaja EST3-66-310-7  23 Aug 21
Defne Cirpanli TUR-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-36-0   23 Aug 21
Yulia Kulikova RUS-Palina Saulevich BLR6-26-4   23 Aug 21
Mariya Dolzhenko UKR-Sofiia Mykhailets UKR2-66-310-5  23 Aug 21
q-First
V. Vasilyeva BLR-Anna Sydorenko UKR6-16-3   22 Aug 21
Anna Pinaieva UKR-A. Skorupska UKR6-36-1   22 Aug 21
A. Zaparyniuk UKR-N. Gullacksen DEN6-11-610-2  22 Aug 21
Daria Diatlova UKR-Eda Arli TUR6-26-4   22 Aug 21
Sonya Kovalenko UKR-Olha Romanyshyn UKR6-36-0   22 Aug 21
Lavinia Tanasie ROU-Mariya Vyshkina UKR6-36-0   22 Aug 21
Alisa Yakimakho BLR-A. Sharandachenko UKR6-26-1   22 Aug 21
Sofiia Paladi UKR-H. Plaksiy UKR6-16-2   22 Aug 21
Vasilisa Belonog RUS-M. Sharandachenko UKR6-16-0   22 Aug 21
A. Bairasheuskaya BLR-Alina Cherniaieva UKR6-26-2   22 Aug 21
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Daria Butsko BLR4-67-6410-7  22 Aug 21
D. Nweke DEN-Lika Peresypkina UKR7-56-2   22 Aug 21
Sofiia Mykhailets UKR-K. Meshcheryakova RUS6-26-4   22 Aug 21
Palina Saulevich BLR-Mariya Pyrozhenko UKR6-06-0   22 Aug 21
Yulia Kulikova RUS-Sofiia Zhylchuk UKR6-06-2   22 Aug 21
Aliesia Reva UKR-Olga Terletska UKR6-36-3   22 Aug 21