W25 Koksijde
Tournament details

W25 Koksijde

 
Date:Aug 09, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.07
Longitude:2.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Dea Herdzelas BIH7-666-3   15 Aug 21
1/2
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Magali Kempen BEL6-36-767-60  14 Aug 21
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Sada Nahimana BDI4-66-37-69  14 Aug 21
1/4
Dea Herdzelas BIH-K. Hobgarski GER6-34-66-4  13 Aug 21
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Alexandra Cadantu ROU7-634-66-1  13 Aug 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-Merel Hoedt NED6-37-65   13 Aug 21
Magali Kempen BEL-A. Boluda ESP7-57-65   13 Aug 21
Second
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Haruna Arakawa JPN6-16-1   12 Aug 21
K. Hobgarski GER-V. Strakhova UKR6-27-63   12 Aug 21
Magali Kempen BEL-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-46-3   12 Aug 21
A. Boluda ESP-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-06-2   12 Aug 21
Merel Hoedt NED-Indy De Vroome NED6-32-3ret.  11 Aug 21
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Taylor Ng USA4-67-656-3  11 Aug 21
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Vlada Koval RUS6-46-2   11 Aug 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-16-2   11 Aug 21
First
Indy De Vroome NED-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-46-756-2  10 Aug 21
V. Strakhova UKR-Hanne Vandewinkel BEL6-23-1ret.  10 Aug 21
Merel Hoedt NED-O. Simion ROU6-25-76-3  10 Aug 21
Taylor Ng USA-T. Girolami BEL1-67-676-2  10 Aug 21
A. Boluda ESP-Sofia Costoulas BEL6-36-2   10 Aug 21
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-N. Schunk GER6-46-2   10 Aug 21
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Eva Vedder NED4-66-36-2  10 Aug 21
K. Hobgarski GER-Anna Klasen GER7-656-4   10 Aug 21
Haruna Arakawa JPN-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-26-2   10 Aug 21
Magali Kempen BEL-Salma Djoubri FRA6-44-66-3  10 Aug 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-16-3   10 Aug 21
Vlada Koval RUS-Haruka Kaji JPN6-36-2   10 Aug 21
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-16-1   10 Aug 21
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Victoria Bosio ARG6-36-0   10 Aug 21
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Anna Siskova CZE4-66-36-0  10 Aug 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Carole Monnet FRA6-26-4   10 Aug 21
Qualifying
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-S. Visscher NED4-66-412-10  09 Aug 21
Anna Klasen GER-E. Kazionova RUS6-43-610-5  09 Aug 21
Salma Djoubri FRA-Chiara Scholl USA3-66-410-3  09 Aug 21
A. Boluda ESP-Alexandra Osborne AUS7-626-1   09 Aug 21
Taylor Ng USA-Alexandra Eala PHI6-34-611-9  09 Aug 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-M. Spigarelli ITA6-16-0   09 Aug 21
Eva Vedder NED-Alice Robbe FRA4-66-310-3  09 Aug 21
Merel Hoedt NED-Berta Bonardi ARG7-56-7510-4  09 Aug 21
q-First
Salma Djoubri FRA-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-13-0ret.  09 Aug 21
Taylor Ng USA-Alice Tubello FRA7-646-3   08 Aug 21
Chiara Scholl USA-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-16-2   08 Aug 21
Anna Klasen GER-Lexie Stevens NED6-36-3   08 Aug 21
S. Visscher NED-Anouk Koevermans NED7-676-0   08 Aug 21
Alexandra Osborne AUS-Dalila Spiteri ITA6-36-3   08 Aug 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Irene Zorg NED6-16-1   08 Aug 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-06-1   08 Aug 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-16-1   08 Aug 21
Merel Hoedt NED-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-36-3   08 Aug 21
A. Boluda ESP-Mina Hodzic GER6-16-3   08 Aug 21
Berta Bonardi ARG-Natalia Siedliska POL7-6116-7310-6  08 Aug 21
Eva Vedder NED-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-766-410-8  08 Aug 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Reza Timmerman NED6-26-3   08 Aug 21
M. Spigarelli ITA-Alana Parnaby AUS2-66-210-6  08 Aug 21
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Marine Partaud FRA6-46-3   08 Aug 21