W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana
Tournament details

W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana

 
Date:Aug 09, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:41.34
Longitude:1.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arantxa Rus NED-Mayar Sherif EGY6-46-2   15 Aug 21
1/2
Mayar Sherif EGY-Aleksandra Krunic SRB7-656-3   14 Aug 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-16-2   14 Aug 21
1/4
Arantxa Rus NED-Diane Parry FRA6-36-2   13 Aug 21
Mayar Sherif EGY-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-34-66-3  13 Aug 21
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-J. Cristian ROU7-666-3   13 Aug 21
Elina Avanesyan RUS-J. Maneiro ESP6-47-63   13 Aug 21
Second
Arantxa Rus NED-G. Reales ESP6-16-4   12 Aug 21
Diane Parry FRA-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-16-4   12 Aug 21
Elina Avanesyan RUS-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-37-62   12 Aug 21
J. Maneiro ESP-Julia Grabher AUT6-36-3   12 Aug 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Daniela Seguel CHI6-36-4   12 Aug 21
Mayar Sherif EGY-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-26-1   12 Aug 21
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-Barbara Gatica CHI6-32-66-3  12 Aug 21
J. Cristian ROU-M. Carrasco ESP3-66-46-1  12 Aug 21
First
Mayar Sherif EGY-I. Escorihuela ESP6-16-2   11 Aug 21
Julia Grabher AUT-Sohyun Park KOR6-26-0   11 Aug 21
G. Reales ESP-Katie Swan GBR6-36-3   11 Aug 21
J. Cristian ROU-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-46-3   11 Aug 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-D. Papamichail GRE6-37-63   11 Aug 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Ashley Lahey USA7-676-1   11 Aug 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-M. Ribera ESP7-617-5   11 Aug 21
Diane Parry FRA-V. Kasintseva AND7-56-4   11 Aug 21
Daniela Seguel CHI-Richel Hogenkamp NED7-664-66-4  11 Aug 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX2-66-36-2  11 Aug 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Francisca Jorge POR6-06-1   11 Aug 21
Elina Avanesyan RUS-M. Carle ARG4-66-46-0  11 Aug 21
M. Carrasco ESP-A. Nuez ESP6-27-5   10 Aug 21
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-Arianne Hartono NED6-27-5   10 Aug 21
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-L. Gormaz ESP6-23-66-4  10 Aug 21
J. Maneiro ESP-L. Llorca ESP6-27-5   10 Aug 21
Qualifying
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Dia Evtimova BUL6-06-2   10 Aug 21
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Y. Ghioroaie ROU3-66-210-4  10 Aug 21
Francisca Jorge POR-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-06-2   10 Aug 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-Ashley Lahey USA6-31-610-3  10 Aug 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Alexandra Vecic GER6-36-2   10 Aug 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Alina Charaeva RUS6-34-610-2  10 Aug 21
q-Second
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-36-1   09 Aug 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Jessie Aney USA7-656-4   09 Aug 21
Ashley Lahey USA-A. Marin ESP5-76-410-1  09 Aug 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-2   09 Aug 21
Dia Evtimova BUL-O. Tjandramulia AUS6-47-5   09 Aug 21
Alexandra Vecic GER-Amanda Carreras GBR6-26-0   09 Aug 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-E. P.-Somarriba ESP6-36-3   09 Aug 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-C. Armenteras ESP6-26-0   09 Aug 21
Alina Charaeva RUS-E. Shalimova RUS6-06-1   09 Aug 21
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Martina Colmegna ITA6-17-5   09 Aug 21
Francisca Jorge POR-N. Huergo ITA7-56-3   09 Aug 21
Sohyun Park KOR-E. Maklakova RUS7-56-0   09 Aug 21
q-First
O. Tjandramulia AUS-V. Koussenkova ESP6-16-2   08 Aug 21
Jessie Aney USA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-26-4   08 Aug 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Sofia Milatova SVK6-16-3   08 Aug 21
C. Armenteras ESP-Olivia Gram DEN7-53-611-9  08 Aug 21
Dia Evtimova BUL-Erica Oosterhout USA3-66-312-10  08 Aug 21
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-27-5   08 Aug 21
Ashley Lahey USA-K. Bejenaru ROU6-17-62   08 Aug 21
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-M. Montesdeoca ESP6-16-1   08 Aug 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Maria Bondarenko RUS6-16-1   08 Aug 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Elena Rey ESP6-06-0   08 Aug 21
Alexandra Vecic GER-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-36-1   08 Aug 21
Sohyun Park KOR-L. Fernandez ESP6-16-0   08 Aug 21
Martina Colmegna ITA-C. Ferrer ESP6-36-2   08 Aug 21
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Julieta Estable ARG6-06-4   08 Aug 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Rebeca Pereira BRA7-686-1   08 Aug 21
N. Huergo ITA-Lara Escauriza PAR6-23-610-2  08 Aug 21