W25 Parnu
Tournament details

W25 Parnu

 
Date:Aug 02, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:58.24
Longitude:24.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kaia Kanepi EST-Anna Siskova CZE7-56-4   08 Aug 21
1/2
Kaia Kanepi EST-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-16-1   07 Aug 21
Anna Siskova CZE-O. Oliynykova CRO6-46-2   07 Aug 21
1/4
Kaia Kanepi EST-Sinja Kraus AUT2-67-56-2  06 Aug 21
Anna Siskova CZE-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-30-66-3  06 Aug 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-V. Morvayova SVK6-06-3   06 Aug 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-06-3   06 Aug 21
Second
Anna Siskova CZE-Nastja Kolar SLO6-16-3   05 Aug 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-Lara Salden BEL6-06-1   05 Aug 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Maileen Nuudi EST7-616-2   05 Aug 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Elena Malygina EST6-16-0   05 Aug 21
V. Morvayova SVK-Fanny Stollar HUN6-46-3   05 Aug 21
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN6-06-2   05 Aug 21
Kaia Kanepi EST-E. Shalimova RUS6-16-4   05 Aug 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Aneta Laboutkova CZE2-66-36-2  05 Aug 21
First
E. Shalimova RUS-Rutuja Bhosale IND6-36-2   04 Aug 21
Elena Malygina EST-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-32-1ret.  04 Aug 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Melanie Klaffner AUT6-16-1   04 Aug 21
Fanny Stollar HUN-V. Strakhova UKR7-647-5   04 Aug 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-E. Kazionova RUS6-27-64   04 Aug 21
Maileen Nuudi EST-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-36-1   04 Aug 21
Lara Salden BEL-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-36-1   04 Aug 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Caroline Romeo FRA6-46-1   04 Aug 21
Anna Siskova CZE-Verena Meliss ITA6-26-4   04 Aug 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Lissi Kubre EST6-36-3   04 Aug 21
V. Morvayova SVK-Maria Lota Kaul EST4-66-36-2  04 Aug 21
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Anna Ureke RUS6-36-1   04 Aug 21
Nastja Kolar SLO-Magali Kempen BEL6-46-3   04 Aug 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Iveta Daujotaite LTU6-06-0   04 Aug 21
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-Katriin Saar EST7-656-4   04 Aug 21
Kaia Kanepi EST-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-06-3   03 Aug 21
Qualifying
Iveta Daujotaite LTU-S. Bavisetti IND6-32-611-9  03 Aug 21
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-E. Shalimova RUS6-43-612-10  03 Aug 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Venla Ahti FIN6-16-1   03 Aug 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-J. Altelius SWE6-26-3   03 Aug 21
Caroline Romeo FRA-Polina Ramenskaja EST6-46-3   03 Aug 21
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Anna Ureke RUS7-54-610-7  03 Aug 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-S. Chekhlystova EST6-26-3   03 Aug 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Valeria Gorlats EST6-06-1   03 Aug 21
q-First
J. Altelius SWE-Tereza Dejnozkova CZE6-44-610-8  02 Aug 21
Iveta Daujotaite LTU-V. Kliimand EST6-46-2   02 Aug 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Andrea Roots EST6-06-0   02 Aug 21
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-Desire Parn EST6-26-1   02 Aug 21
Iveta Dapkute LTU-A. Kivi EST6-26-2   02 Aug 21
S. Chekhlystova EST-A. Koskel EST6-16-1   02 Aug 21
Venla Ahti FIN-Anna Ozerova LAT6-41-610-5  02 Aug 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-Elisabeth Iila EST6-16-1   02 Aug 21
Anna Ureke RUS-Grete Gull EST6-26-0   02 Aug 21
Caroline Romeo FRA-V. Krokhotina RUS6-16-2   02 Aug 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Emma Namnieks EST6-06-1   02 Aug 21
Polina Ramenskaja EST-Saara Orav EST6-46-4   02 Aug 21
Valeria Gorlats EST-Kaia Kruus EST7-56-0   02 Aug 21