W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tournament details

W60 Grodzisk Mazowiecki

 
Date:Jul 26, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:52.07
Longitude:20.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Gorgodze GEO-Chloe Paquet FRA7-670-66-4  01 Aug 21
1/2
E. Gorgodze GEO-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA4-67-56-4  31 Jul 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-Barbara Gatica CHI6-36-3   31 Jul 21
1/4
E. Gorgodze GEO-D. Papamichail GRE6-36-0   30 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-Su Jeong Jang KOR6-46-0   30 Jul 21
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Dalma Galfi HUN6-46-1   30 Jul 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-A. Zakharova RUS6-22-66-4  30 Jul 21
Second
E. Gorgodze GEO-Daniela Vismane LAT6-27-66   29 Jul 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-06-1   29 Jul 21
D. Papamichail GRE-Martyna Kubka POL6-36-4   29 Jul 21
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Alice Rame FRA1-66-46-1  29 Jul 21
Dalma Galfi HUN-M. Carle ARG6-26-756-0  29 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-Gabriela Lee ROU2-66-36-3  29 Jul 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-16-4   29 Jul 21
A. Zakharova RUS-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR7-657-67   29 Jul 21
First
Chloe Paquet FRA-Jessie Aney USA6-35-76-1  29 Jul 21
M. Carle ARG-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-26-2   28 Jul 21
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Anna Kubareva BLR6-26-2   28 Jul 21
Tereza Smitkova CZE-I. Escorihuela ESP6-07-5   28 Jul 21
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Kyoka Okamura JPN7-636-2   28 Jul 21
E. Gorgodze GEO-Irina Fetecau ROU6-26-2   28 Jul 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-46-2   28 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-F. Gomez MEX6-44-0ret.  28 Jul 21
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-41-66-3  28 Jul 21
A. Zakharova RUS-Ania Hertel POL6-36-2   28 Jul 21
Alice Rame FRA-Conny Perrin SUI6-17-65   28 Jul 21
D. Papamichail GRE-Andrea Gamiz VEN3-66-37-66  28 Jul 21
Martyna Kubka POL-Amina Anshba RUS6-46-4   28 Jul 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-16-0   28 Jul 21
Gabriela Lee ROU-Ya-Hsuan Lee TPE6-756-26-4  27 Jul 21
Dalma Galfi HUN-Weronika Baszak POL6-36-0   27 Jul 21
Qualifying
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Amina Anshba RUS6-26-1   27 Jul 21
M. Carle ARG-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-26-1   27 Jul 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-M. Fruchtman ISR6-16-2   27 Jul 21
Alice Rame FRA-V. Olyanovskaya RUS3-66-214-12  27 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-Jessie Aney USA7-656-1   27 Jul 21
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Nagi Hanatani JPN7-56-2   27 Jul 21
q-Second
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-26-2   26 Jul 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-Alicia Barnett GBR6-26-1   26 Jul 21
Amina Anshba RUS-Nikola Breckova CZE7-657-62   26 Jul 21
M. Carle ARG-Erica Oosterhout USA6-46-2   26 Jul 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-1   26 Jul 21
A. Amanmuradova UZB-Nastja Kolar SLO1-66-410-3  26 Jul 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-Sina Herrmann GER1-66-410-8  26 Jul 21
Alice Rame FRA-Monika Kilnarova CZE2-66-210-5  26 Jul 21
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-26-4   26 Jul 21
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Sofia Milatova SVK7-56-3   26 Jul 21
Jessie Aney USA-A. Prisacariu ROU7-647-65   26 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-K. Mandelikova CZE7-56-1   26 Jul 21
q-First
Jessie Aney USA-Yuliana Lizarazo COL6-35-714-12  26 Jul 21
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Julia Oczachowska POL6-26-4   25 Jul 21
Sina Herrmann GER-S. Bavisetti IND6-16-1   25 Jul 21
Alicia Barnett GBR-Magdalena Zajda POL7-56-0   25 Jul 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Nuria Brancaccio ITA3-66-410-6  25 Jul 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-V. Chramcova SVK6-26-1   25 Jul 21
Nastja Kolar SLO-W. Forys POL6-26-1   25 Jul 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-R. Gruszczynska POL6-26-0   25 Jul 21
Karolina Kubanova CZE-A. Jelen POL6-23-610-4  25 Jul 21
Alice Rame FRA-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-06-0   25 Jul 21
Erica Oosterhout USA-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-27-65   25 Jul 21
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Martyna Zaremba POL6-07-5   25 Jul 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-06-4   25 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-37-5   25 Jul 21
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-06-0   25 Jul 21
K. Mandelikova CZE-M. Podlinska POL6-26-7611-9  25 Jul 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-Ewa Samberger POL6-16-2   25 Jul 21
A. Amanmuradova UZB-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-22-611-9  25 Jul 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-16-1   25 Jul 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-L. Pulchartova CZE6-13-610-2  25 Jul 21
Nikola Breckova CZE-6-26-3   25 Jul 21