W60 Olomouc
Tournament details

W60 Olomouc

 
Date:Jul 19, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:49.36
Longitude:17.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Panna Udvardy HUN3-67-56-2  24 Jul 21
Sara Bejlek CZE-Francesca Jones GBR6-06-3   24 Jul 21
1/4
Francesca Jones GBR-Nika Radisic SLO6-46-1   23 Jul 21
Panna Udvardy HUN-Anna Zaja GER6-26-2   23 Jul 21
Sara Bejlek CZE-Diane Parry FRA6-16-4   23 Jul 21
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Jaimee Fourlis AUS6-26-737-65  23 Jul 21
Second
Nika Radisic SLO-Jessica Pieri ITA0-66-16-2  22 Jul 21
Diane Parry FRA-Barbara Gatica CHI3-67-56-2  22 Jul 21
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Amandine Hesse FRA3-66-47-65  22 Jul 21
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Nikola Breckova CZE6-16-1   22 Jul 21
Panna Udvardy HUN-R. Serban CYP6-16-0   22 Jul 21
Anna Zaja GER-Simona Waltert SUI7-656-1   22 Jul 21
Francesca Jones GBR-Lena Papadakis GER6-47-5   22 Jul 21
Sara Bejlek CZE-Dalila Jakupovic SLO3-66-23-0ret. 22 Jul 21
First
Diane Parry FRA-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE7-626-1   21 Jul 21
Nikola Breckova CZE-Anna Siskova CZE6-33-66-3  21 Jul 21
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Julie Struplova CZE6-47-65   21 Jul 21
Francesca Jones GBR-Jesika Maleckova CZE7-56-4   21 Jul 21
Nika Radisic SLO-M. Bulgaru ROU5-76-06-3  21 Jul 21
Amandine Hesse FRA-E. Halbauer USA7-656-4   21 Jul 21
Lena Papadakis GER-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-46-0   21 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-Susan Bandecchi SUI1-66-27-5  21 Jul 21
Jessica Pieri ITA-Seone Mendez AUS2-0ret.   21 Jul 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-05-76-3  21 Jul 21
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-46-1   21 Jul 21
Sara Bejlek CZE-Zuzana Zlochova SVK6-36-1   20 Jul 21
R. Serban CYP-Tena Lukas CRO6-46-3   20 Jul 21
Panna Udvardy HUN-Nikola Bartunkova CZE6-06-2   20 Jul 21
Anna Zaja GER-M. Kolodziejova CZE7-57-5   20 Jul 21
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-46-2   20 Jul 21
Qualifying
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Eszter Meri SVK6-37-63   20 Jul 21
Julie Struplova CZE-Lucie Havlickova CZE6-37-5   20 Jul 21
E. Halbauer USA-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-06-3   20 Jul 21
Nika Radisic SLO-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-16-4   20 Jul 21
M. Bulgaru ROU-Johana Markova CZE6-46-3   20 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-Amanda Carreras GBR0-67-510-7  20 Jul 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Ipek Oz TUR6-06-2   20 Jul 21
Lena Papadakis GER-Sinja Kraus AUT6-37-61   20 Jul 21
q-Second
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Manca Pislak SLO6-12-610-6  19 Jul 21
E. Halbauer USA-K. Mandelikova CZE6-26-3   19 Jul 21
Lena Papadakis GER-Alana Parnaby AUS6-26-2   19 Jul 21
Julie Struplova CZE-A. Prisacariu ROU0-66-213-11  19 Jul 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Nina Vargova SVK6-36-3   19 Jul 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Tara Wurth CRO6-27-5   19 Jul 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Denise Hrdinkova CZE7-56-2   19 Jul 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Anika Jaskova SVK6-26-4   19 Jul 21
Johana Markova CZE-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-41-610-4  19 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-Jessie Aney USA7-57-5   19 Jul 21
Amanda Carreras GBR-Barbora Palicova CZE6-26-0   19 Jul 21
M. Bulgaru ROU-Tess Sugnaux SUI4-66-010-6  19 Jul 21
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-26-2   19 Jul 21
Nika Radisic SLO-Laura Radakovic BIH6-06-1   19 Jul 21
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Barbora Pokorna CZE5-76-410-6  19 Jul 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Bojana Klincov SUI6-16-2   19 Jul 21
q-First
K. Mandelikova CZE-Nicole Gadient SUI6-36-4   18 Jul 21
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Isabelle Haverlag NED6-36-3   18 Jul 21
Manca Pislak SLO-Tereza Smitkova CZE7-653-2ret.  18 Jul 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-16-0   18 Jul 21
Julie Struplova CZE-Romana Cisovska SVK6-16-4   18 Jul 21
Lucie Havlickova CZE-M. Marusinova SVK3-66-210-5  18 Jul 21
E. Halbauer USA-Noa Krznaric CRO5-76-210-6  18 Jul 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-17-5   18 Jul 21
Nina Vargova SVK-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-47-5   18 Jul 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Zuzana Bohatova CZE6-16-0   18 Jul 21
Tara Wurth CRO-C. Ferrando ITA6-35-713-11  18 Jul 21
Alana Parnaby AUS-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-47-5   18 Jul 21
Lena Papadakis GER-Denisa Hindova CZE7-54-610-5  18 Jul 21
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Michaela Honcova SVK6-26-2   18 Jul 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-G. Reales ESP6-47-5   18 Jul 21
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Anna Ozerova LAT6-26-0   18 Jul 21
M. Bulgaru ROU-Rebeca Pereira BRA0-67-6410-5  18 Jul 21
Jessie Aney USA-Nikola Tomanova CZE5-76-210-5  18 Jul 21
Barbora Palicova CZE-Irma Ustavdic BIH6-01-2ret.  18 Jul 21
Amanda Carreras GBR-Anna Klasen GER6-26-1   18 Jul 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-737-510-8  18 Jul 21
Bojana Klincov SUI-Laura Svatikova SVK1-66-310-7  18 Jul 21
Anika Jaskova SVK-K. Hrabalova CZE7-56-0   18 Jul 21
Ipek Oz TUR-L. Pulchartova CZE6-36-2   18 Jul 21
Nika Radisic SLO-Ioana Zvonaru ROU7-626-0   18 Jul 21
Laura Radakovic BIH-Martina Pradova CZE6-46-4   18 Jul 21
Barbora Pokorna CZE-N. Augustinova CZE6-35-711-9  18 Jul 21
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Nagi Hanatani JPN6-14-610-1  18 Jul 21
Johana Markova CZE-Linda Sevcikova CZE7-53-610-1  18 Jul 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Karolina Kozakova SUI6-16-2   18 Jul 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-T. Krahulikova CZE6-36-0   18 Jul 21
Barbara Gatica CHI-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-46-1   18 Jul 21