W60 Nur-Sultan
Tournament details

W60 Nur-Sultan

 
Date:Jul 12, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Valeria Savinykh RUS4-66-36-2  18 Jul 21
1/2
Valeria Savinykh RUS-E. Shalimova RUS6-16-3   17 Jul 21
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Yuliya Hatouka BLR6-46-4   17 Jul 21
1/4
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-12-0ret.  16 Jul 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Anna Kubareva BLR6-36-4   16 Jul 21
E. Shalimova RUS-A. Tikhonova RUS6-44-66-4  16 Jul 21
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Iryna Shymanovich BLR7-656-2   16 Jul 21
Second
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-36-3   15 Jul 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Anna Siskova CZE6-26-1   15 Jul 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Daria Snigur UKR7-666-4   15 Jul 21
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-26-1   15 Jul 21
Shalimar Talbi BLR-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-46-3   15 Jul 21
E. Shalimova RUS-P. Plipuech THA6-36-3   15 Jul 21
Anna Kubareva BLR-N. Abduraimova UZB7-656-3   15 Jul 21
Valeria Savinykh RUS-V. Yushchenko RUSw/o    15 Jul 21
First
E. Shalimova RUS-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-16-3   15 Jul 21
P. Plipuech THA-V. Morvayova SVK6-46-2   14 Jul 21
Anna Siskova CZE-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-47-5   14 Jul 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-4   14 Jul 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-23-66-1  14 Jul 21
Shalimar Talbi BLR-J. Awad SWE6-26-2   14 Jul 21
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Sofya Lansere RUS6-26-4   14 Jul 21
Daria Snigur UKR-Vlada Koval RUS6-16-0   14 Jul 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Angelina Gabueva RUS6-26-1   14 Jul 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Laura Pigossi BRA6-16-2   14 Jul 21
N. Abduraimova UZB-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-24-1ret.  14 Jul 21
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-26-0   14 Jul 21
V. Yushchenko RUS-Alina Charaeva RUS7-616-1   13 Jul 21
Anna Kubareva BLR-Hiroko Kuwata JPN1-66-26-2  13 Jul 21
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Lina Glushko ISR6-33-66-2  13 Jul 21
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-E. Kazionova RUS6-26-4   13 Jul 21
Qualifying
V. Morvayova SVK-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-24-610-8  13 Jul 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS7-646-2   13 Jul 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-26-4   13 Jul 21
N. Abduraimova UZB-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-06-1   13 Jul 21
J. Awad SWE-M. Fruchtman ISR6-26-4   13 Jul 21
Anna Siskova CZE-A. Sukhotina RUS6-26-4   13 Jul 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-E. Levashova RUS6-36-0   13 Jul 21
Angelina Gabueva RUS-Maria Krupenina RUS7-56-4   13 Jul 21
q-First
E. Shalimova RUS-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-26-2   12 Jul 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Hanna Vinahradava BLR3-66-110-8  12 Jul 21
A. Sukhotina RUS-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ6-22-610-5  12 Jul 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Alisa Kummel RUS6-16-4   12 Jul 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-21-610-8  12 Jul 21
E. Ovcharenko RUS-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-26-0   12 Jul 21
Sofiya Chursina KAZ-A. Kovaleva RUS6-46-2   12 Jul 21
E. Levashova RUS-Karina Rizvanova KAZ6-16-1   12 Jul 21
Maria Krupenina RUS-E. Gnilozubova KAZ6-16-2   12 Jul 21