W15 Prokuplje
Tournament details

W15 Prokuplje

 
Date:Jul 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.14
Longitude:21.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Natalija Senic SRB6-06-2   11 Jul 21
1/2
Natalija Senic SRB-A. Vasilescu ROU6-26-3   10 Jul 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Jana Bojovic SRB6-16-3   10 Jul 21
1/4
Darja Semenistaja LAT-E. Reyngold RUS6-36-4   09 Jul 21
Natalija Senic SRB-Maria Bondarenko RUS6-46-2   09 Jul 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-46-2   09 Jul 21
Jana Bojovic SRB-B. Fernandez CAN7-56-1   09 Jul 21
Second
E. Reyngold RUS-Victoria Mboko CAN6-06-2   08 Jul 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Maria Shusharina RUS7-56-1   08 Jul 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Eszter Meri SVK5-76-34-0ret. 08 Jul 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-S. Janicijevic FRA6-36-4   08 Jul 21
B. Fernandez CAN-Tamara Curovic SRB6-36-3   08 Jul 21
Natalija Senic SRB-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-30-66-1  08 Jul 21
Jana Bojovic SRB-Julieta Estable ARG2-66-16-2  08 Jul 21
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Alice Robbe FRA6-36-1   08 Jul 21
First
E. Reyngold RUS-Daria Lodikova RUS7-56-2   07 Jul 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-36-2   07 Jul 21
Jana Bojovic SRB-Ioana Gaspar ROU7-626-3   07 Jul 21
Alice Robbe FRA-K. Bejenaru ROU1-66-26-1  07 Jul 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-36-4   07 Jul 21
B. Fernandez CAN-C. Cirez ESP6-34-0ret.  07 Jul 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-26-3   07 Jul 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-A. Nuez ESP7-634-66-0  07 Jul 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Mia Ristic SRB1-66-16-3  07 Jul 21
S. Janicijevic FRA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-36-0   06 Jul 21
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Nikol Palecek SRB6-06-0   06 Jul 21
Maria Shusharina RUS-Doroteja Petrovic SRB6-16-2   06 Jul 21
Natalija Senic SRB-Anna Turati ITA6-42-67-64  06 Jul 21
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-36-3   06 Jul 21
Victoria Mboko CAN-Katarina Kuzmova SVK6-25-76-1  06 Jul 21
Julieta Estable ARG-Andrea Mrvic SRB6-16-1   06 Jul 21
Qualifying
Eszter Meri SVK-K. Persson SWE6-36-4   06 Jul 21
B. Fernandez CAN-Anita Bertoloni ITA6-33-610-6  06 Jul 21
Mia Ristic SRB-Noka Juric SLO7-637-5   06 Jul 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Fernanda Labrana CHI6-26-4   06 Jul 21
K. Bejenaru ROU-G. Mihaylova BUL6-46-1   06 Jul 21
Jana Bojovic SRB-Hina Inoue USA6-26-2   06 Jul 21
q-Second
G. Mihaylova BUL-Nevena Kolarevic SRB6-26-1   05 Jul 21
B. Fernandez CAN-Martha Matoula GRE4-66-310-7  05 Jul 21
Mia Ristic SRB-Andjela Jocovic SRB7-56-2   05 Jul 21
K. Bejenaru ROU-M. Kadleckova SVK6-26-4   05 Jul 21
Jana Bojovic SRB-Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB6-46-2   05 Jul 21
Noka Juric SLO-Nina Radovanovic FRA4-67-513-11  05 Jul 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-K. Milenkovic SUI6-16-3   05 Jul 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Beatris Spasova BUL6-26-0   05 Jul 21
Fernanda Labrana CHI-Daria Shalamanova BUL3-66-210-5  05 Jul 21
K. Persson SWE-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-16-0   05 Jul 21
Hina Inoue USA-Andreea Velcea ROU5-77-510-4  05 Jul 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Anastasija Arsic SRB6-26-3   05 Jul 21
q-First
B. Fernandez CAN-Elena Micic AUS6-46-4   04 Jul 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-E. Danailova BUL6-26-1   04 Jul 21
Mia Ristic SRB-Andriana Simovic SRB6-16-0   04 Jul 21
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Lena Karlovcan SRB6-26-0   04 Jul 21
Nevena Kolarevic SRB-A. Ciuca ROU6-26-2   04 Jul 21
M. Kadleckova SVK-Adele Burato ITA7-56-1   04 Jul 21
Jana Bojovic SRB-Andjela Lopicic SRB6-27-5   04 Jul 21
Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB-C. Calinescu FRA6-37-5   04 Jul 21
Hina Inoue USA-Bojana Jovanovic SRB6-26-1   04 Jul 21
G. Mihaylova BUL-Graziella Barrett GBR6-06-0   04 Jul 21
K. Bejenaru ROU-Anna Borovinskaya USA6-36-2   04 Jul 21
Andreea Velcea ROU-Tamara Malesevic SRB4-67-510-7  04 Jul 21
Noka Juric SLO-R. Alexandrova BUL6-26-4   04 Jul 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Helena Stevic FRA2-66-113-11  04 Jul 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Fatma Idrizovic SRB7-56-3   04 Jul 21
Fernanda Labrana CHI-Simona Ogescu ROU6-716-315-13  04 Jul 21
Anastasija Arsic SRB-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB1-66-410-7  04 Jul 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Maja Radenkovic SWE6-16-3   04 Jul 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-36-4   04 Jul 21
K. Persson SWE-Irene Lavino ITA6-37-5   04 Jul 21
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Luna Urso ITA6-26-3   04 Jul 21
Martha Matoula GRE-Nahia Berecoechea FRA7-696-1   04 Jul 21
K. Milenkovic SUI-Elena Gemovic SRB6-16-2   04 Jul 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Senka Deletic SRB6-16-0   04 Jul 21