W25 Wroclaw
Tournament details

W25 Wroclaw

 
Date:Jun 28, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.06
Longitude:17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Chloe Paquet FRA-Ipek Oz TUR4-66-36-3  04 Jul 21
1/2
Chloe Paquet FRA-M. Kolodziejova CZE3-66-47-5  03 Jul 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-46-0   03 Jul 21
1/4
M. Kolodziejova CZE-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-47-5   02 Jul 21
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-W. Falkowska POL6-24-66-4  02 Jul 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-07-5   02 Jul 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-Amina Anshba RUS6-06-4   02 Jul 21
Third
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Vera Lapko BLRw/o    01 Jul 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-26-2   01 Jul 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-41-67-5  01 Jul 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-36-4   01 Jul 21
W. Falkowska POL-D. Papamichail GRE4-66-36-4  01 Jul 21
Amina Anshba RUS-Johana Markova CZE6-46-2   01 Jul 21
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Tena Lukas CRO6-47-5   01 Jul 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-Nina Potocnik SLO6-16-1   01 Jul 21
Second
M. Kolodziejova CZE-V. Strakhova UKR6-06-716-4  30 Jun 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-C. Alves BRA4-67-644-0ret. 30 Jun 21
Ipek Oz TUR-I. Escorihuela ESP6-26-4   30 Jun 21
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Anna Danilina KAZ7-666-3   30 Jun 21
D. Papamichail GRE-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-36-3   30 Jun 21
W. Falkowska POL-Diana Martynov FRA6-36-2   30 Jun 21
Vera Lapko BLR-Malene Helgo NOR6-46-2   30 Jun 21
Tena Lukas CRO-Ania Hertel POL6-36-4   30 Jun 21
D. Marcinkevica LAT-A. Soboleva UKR4-67-56-3  30 Jun 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-41-66-2  30 Jun 21
Nina Potocnik SLO-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-46-4   30 Jun 21
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-36-736-4  30 Jun 21
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Denisa Hindova CZE6-26-2   30 Jun 21
Amina Anshba RUS-Victoria Bosio ARG6-33-66-4  29 Jun 21
Johana Markova CZE-Whitney Osuigwe USA7-56-3   29 Jun 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-36-2   29 Jun 21
First
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Anna Morgina RUS4-67-56-1  29 Jun 21
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-22-66-4  29 Jun 21
Malene Helgo NOR-C. Ferrando ITA6-14-66-3  29 Jun 21
V. Strakhova UKR-Sina Herrmann GER6-16-1   29 Jun 21
Nina Potocnik SLO-Iva Primorac CRO6-16-4   29 Jun 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Sofia Milatova SVK6-16-3   29 Jun 21
Ipek Oz TUR-A. Moratelli ITA6-16-4   29 Jun 21
W. Falkowska POL-O. Simion ROU6-36-4   29 Jun 21
Ania Hertel POL-Weronika Baszak POL6-47-5   29 Jun 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Anna Siskova CZE5-77-626-3  29 Jun 21
A. Soboleva UKR-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-16-1   29 Jun 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Martyna Kubka POL6-26-1   29 Jun 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Laura Svatikova SVK6-16-3   28 Jun 21
Victoria Bosio ARG-Martina Colmegna ITA6-36-3   28 Jun 21
Johana Markova CZE-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-22-67-5  28 Jun 21
Andrea Gamiz VEN-O. Tjandramulia AUS4-67-614-1ret. 28 Jun 21
Qualifying
Nikola Tomanova CZE-M. Podlinska POL6-26-1   28 Jun 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Anna Ozerova LAT6-16-1   28 Jun 21
Malene Helgo NOR-Diana Martynov FRA6-06-1   28 Jun 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Laura Svatikova SVK6-46-4   28 Jun 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-Barbora Miklova CZE6-06-3   28 Jun 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Denisa Hindova CZE6-36-4   28 Jun 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Daria Gorska POL7-56-3   28 Jun 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-26-4   28 Jun 21
q-First
Malene Helgo NOR-J. Kolowrotkiewicz POL6-06-0   27 Jun 21
Daria Gorska POL-Franziska Sziedat GER6-46-3   27 Jun 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-K. Skowronska POL6-16-2   27 Jun 21
Laura Svatikova SVK-K. Wysoczanska POL6-36-4   27 Jun 21
Iva Primorac CRO-W. Rutkowska POL7-646-1   27 Jun 21
Diana Martynov FRA-Amelia Kopel POL6-36-3   27 Jun 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-Urszula Nebelska POL6-06-1   27 Jun 21
Barbora Miklova CZE-K. Mandelikova CZE2-66-410-2  27 Jun 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-M. Marusinova SVK6-16-3   27 Jun 21
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Magdalena Hedrzak POL6-26-2   27 Jun 21
Nikola Tomanova CZE-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-46-1   27 Jun 21
M. Podlinska POL-A. Jelen POL6-16-2   27 Jun 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-Ewa Samberger POL6-16-4   27 Jun 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Natalia Slaba SVK6-06-0   27 Jun 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-Karolina Novakova CZE6-36-4   27 Jun 21
A. Soboleva UKR-W. Forys POL6-26-1   27 Jun 21