Croatia Bol Open | Bol
Tournament details

Croatia Bol Open - Bol

 
Date:Jun 07, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$115 000
Website:http://www.bolopen.com/
Latitude:43.16
Longitude:16.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Arantxa Rus NED6-27-64   12 Jun 21
1/2
Arantxa Rus NED-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-26-1   11 Jun 21
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Anna Blinkova RUS6-26-2   11 Jun 21
1/4
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Kristina Kucova SVK6-16-1   10 Jun 21
Anna Blinkova RUS-Barbara Haas AUT6-44-67-5  10 Jun 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Claire Liu USA1-67-56-4  10 Jun 21
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Martina Trevisan ITA2-67-56-0  10 Jun 21
Second
Barbara Haas AUT-L. Samsonova RUS6-36-4   09 Jun 21
Anna Blinkova RUS-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-26-1   09 Jun 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-12-0ret.  09 Jun 21
Kristina Kucova SVK-Tereza Mrdeza CRO3-66-46-3  09 Jun 21
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Tena Lukas CRO6-36-0   09 Jun 21
Claire Liu USA-Sara Errani ITA6-737-57-61  09 Jun 21
Martina Trevisan ITA-Anna Schmiedlova SVK6-46-1   09 Jun 21
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Olga Govortsova BLR6-14-66-3  09 Jun 21
First
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Dalma Galfi HUN6-26-3   08 Jun 21
Anna Blinkova RUS-Priscilla Hon AUS3-66-06-1  08 Jun 21
Claire Liu USA-E. Gorgodze GEO4-66-36-4  08 Jun 21
Olga Govortsova BLR-Lulu Sun SUI6-37-67   08 Jun 21
Sara Errani ITA-Jana Fett CRO6-36-3   08 Jun 21
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Katarzyna Kawa POL6-44-67-5  08 Jun 21
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Timea Babos HUN6-16-2   08 Jun 21
Kristina Kucova SVK-N. P.-Diaz ESP4-67-56-3  08 Jun 21
Martina Trevisan ITA-Renata Zarazua MEX6-26-0   08 Jun 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Y. Bonaventure BEL6-36-3   08 Jun 21
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-U. Arconada USA6-716-36-2  08 Jun 21
Tena Lukas CRO-Aliona Bolsova ESP6-46-2   08 Jun 21
Barbara Haas AUT-A. Dulgheru ROU6-46-4   07 Jun 21
L. Samsonova RUS-Ana Konjuh CRO1-67-636-4  07 Jun 21
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK6-46-1   07 Jun 21
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Greetje Minnen BEL6-23-1ret.  07 Jun 21
Qualifying
E. Gorgodze GEO-A. Samardzic CRO6-06-0   07 Jun 21
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Lara Arruabarrena ESP6-07-5   07 Jun 21
Lulu Sun SUI-Whitney Osuigwe USA3-66-26-4  07 Jun 21
Dalma Galfi HUN-Asia Muhammad USA3-66-16-2  07 Jun 21