W15 Prokuplje
Tournament details

W15 Prokuplje

 
Date:Jun 28, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.14
Longitude:21.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Alice Robbe FRA6-22-66-3  04 Jul 21
1/2
Darja Semenistaja LAT-A. Nuez ESP6-36-0   03 Jul 21
Alice Robbe FRA-C. Cirez ESP6-36-2   03 Jul 21
1/4
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-06-2   02 Jul 21
A. Nuez ESP-Noka Juric SLO6-26-3   02 Jul 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Eszter Meri SVK4-66-46-4  02 Jul 21
C. Cirez ESP-Mia Kupres CAN6-26-4   02 Jul 21
Second
Mia Kupres CAN-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-16-0   01 Jul 21
Noka Juric SLO-Anita Bertoloni ITA4-66-46-0  01 Jul 21
C. Cirez ESP-Jenny Duerst SUI6-26-4   01 Jul 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Maria Shusharina RUS6-36-1   01 Jul 21
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-16-2   01 Jul 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Anna Turati ITA6-46-3   01 Jul 21
A. Nuez ESP-Andrea Obradovic SRB6-26-1   01 Jul 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Daria Lodikova RUS6-44-66-0  01 Jul 21
First
Noka Juric SLO-D. Szabo HUN6-16-2   30 Jun 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-26-2   30 Jun 21
Mia Kupres CAN-Petia Arshinkova BUL4-66-26-2  30 Jun 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Andrea Mrvic SRB6-16-0   30 Jun 21
Andrea Obradovic SRB-Andriana Simovic SRB6-26-1   30 Jun 21
Alice Robbe FRA-E. Reyngold RUS6-32-66-4  30 Jun 21
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Draginja Vukovic SRB7-627-63   30 Jun 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Maria Bondarenko RUS3-66-46-4  30 Jun 21
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Bojana Klincov SUI3-66-37-5  29 Jun 21
Jenny Duerst SUI-Mia Ristic SRB3-67-636-4  29 Jun 21
Maria Shusharina RUS-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-15-76-1  29 Jun 21
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-16-4   29 Jun 21
Anna Turati ITA-Romana Cisovska SVK6-46-3   29 Jun 21
Daria Lodikova RUS-Julieta Estable ARG6-26-2   29 Jun 21
A. Nuez ESP-Katarina Kuzmova SVK7-56-4   29 Jun 21
C. Cirez ESP-S. Janicijevic FRA7-56-4   29 Jun 21
Qualifying
Noka Juric SLO-Nahia Berecoechea FRA1-67-6612-10  29 Jun 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Tamara Malesevic SRB4-66-010-8  29 Jun 21
Mia Kupres CAN-B. Fernandez CAN2-66-110-5  29 Jun 21
Andrea Obradovic SRB-Daria Shalamanova BUL7-646-2   29 Jun 21
E. Reyngold RUS-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-746-111-9  29 Jun 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-K. Bejenaru ROU6-46-4   29 Jun 21
q-Second
Mia Kupres CAN-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-36-1   28 Jun 21
B. Fernandez CAN-Nevena Kolarevic SRB7-56-2   28 Jun 21
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-A. Ciuca ROU7-666-2   28 Jun 21
Andrea Obradovic SRB-Andjela Lopicic SRB6-16-4   28 Jun 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-46-2   28 Jun 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Nikol Palecek SRB6-06-2   28 Jun 21
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-Natalija Senic SRB6-36-0   28 Jun 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-C. Calinescu FRA6-26-4   28 Jun 21
K. Bejenaru ROU-K. Milenkovic SUI2-66-110-8  28 Jun 21
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Ana Prso AUS6-26-1   28 Jun 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Yvonna Zuffova SVK6-36-3   28 Jun 21
Noka Juric SLO-Irene Lavino ITA6-46-2   28 Jun 21
q-First
Andjela Lopicic SRB-Mihaela Djakovic SRB1-66-2ret.  27 Jun 21
Ana Prso AUS-Anna Borovinskaya USA6-46-1   27 Jun 21
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-D. Nedeljkovic SRB6-26-1   27 Jun 21
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-04-610-7  27 Jun 21
Andjela Jocovic SRB-A. Captan ROU6-16-2   27 Jun 21
Andrea Obradovic SRB-Simona Deletic SRB6-16-1   27 Jun 21
B. Fernandez CAN-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-06-2   27 Jun 21
Nevena Kolarevic SRB-Lena Karlovcan SRB6-16-0   27 Jun 21
Mia Kupres CAN-Veronika Kulhava CZE6-46-1   27 Jun 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-I. Novac ROU6-06-1   27 Jun 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-E. Zdravkovic SRB6-16-2   27 Jun 21
A. Ciuca ROU-Mija Ljubic SRB6-26-1   27 Jun 21
Nikol Palecek SRB-Senka Deletic SRB2-66-311-9  27 Jun 21
C. Calinescu FRA-Doroteja Petrovic SRB4-66-210-3  27 Jun 21
K. Milenkovic SUI-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-23-0ret.  27 Jun 21
K. Bejenaru ROU-Lissi Kubre EST5-1ret.   27 Jun 21
Eszter Meri SVK-A. Lila ROU6-26-1   27 Jun 21
Yvonna Zuffova SVK-Luna Urso ITA6-16-3   27 Jun 21
Irene Lavino ITA-Denise Hrdinkova CZE6-46-2   27 Jun 21
Tamara Malesevic SRB-R. Alexandrova BUL6-36-3   27 Jun 21
Noka Juric SLO-G. Mihaylova BUL6-46-3   27 Jun 21
Natalija Senic SRB-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-27-5   27 Jun 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB6-06-3   27 Jun 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Graziella Barrett GBR6-03-0ret.  27 Jun 21