W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jun 21, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-M. Gonzalez COL6-16-2   27 Jun 21
1/2
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-36-4   26 Jun 21
M. Gonzalez COL-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-2   26 Jun 21
1/4
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Julia Stamatova BUL6-47-64   25 Jun 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Y. Ghioroaie ROU4-66-36-3  25 Jun 21
M. Gonzalez COL-L. Gormaz ESP6-36-2   25 Jun 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-H. Black USA6-32-0ret.  25 Jun 21
Second
M. Gonzalez COL-A. Toth HUN6-36-1   24 Jun 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Diana Demidova RUS7-656-3   24 Jun 21
L. Gormaz ESP-Basak Eraydin TUR6-16-2   24 Jun 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-36-0   24 Jun 21
H. Black USA-Dia Evtimova BUL6-16-3   24 Jun 21
Julia Stamatova BUL-Fanny Ostlund SWE2-1ret.   24 Jun 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Ani Vangelova BUL6-47-61   24 Jun 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Christina Rosca USA2-66-37-5  24 Jun 21
First
Diana Demidova RUS-Federica Bilardo ITA6-36-1   23 Jun 21
M. Gonzalez COL-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-26-0   23 Jun 21
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Vivien Sandberg GER6-25-76-3  23 Jun 21
A. Toth HUN-Iva Divac SRB6-06-3   23 Jun 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Anja Wildgruber GER6-27-63   23 Jun 21
L. Gormaz ESP-Melisa Senli TUR6-36-0   23 Jun 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-06-2   23 Jun 21
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Ivania Martinich CHI6-23-66-4  23 Jun 21
Dia Evtimova BUL-Vanessa Ersoz SWE6-46-3   23 Jun 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Ilay Yoruk TUR5-76-46-4  23 Jun 21
H. Black USA-Andreea Velcea ROU7-56-0   23 Jun 21
Julia Stamatova BUL-Alina Silich RUS6-32-0ret.  23 Jun 21
Basak Eraydin TUR-Barbora Miklova CZE6-757-55-4ret. 23 Jun 21
Christina Rosca USA-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-47-67   23 Jun 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Jessie Aney USA6-36-1   22 Jun 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Sakura Hondo JPN6-06-4   22 Jun 21
Qualifying
Andreea Velcea ROU-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-46-2   22 Jun 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-J. Gonzalez CHI6-16-3   22 Jun 21
Alina Silich RUS-Darya Shvartsmann ISR6-41-610-8  22 Jun 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Mia Kupres CAN6-756-311-9  22 Jun 21
Ivania Martinich CHI-L. Haseth NOR6-25-710-7  22 Jun 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Alba Rey Garcia ESP7-54-610-2  22 Jun 21
Christina Rosca USA-Tamari Gagoshidze GEO6-16-2   22 Jun 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Izabelle Persson SWE6-26-0   22 Jun 21
q-Second
J. Gonzalez CHI-J. Altelius SWE6-36-4   21 Jun 21
Andreea Velcea ROU-A. Zlatarova BUL6-46-2   21 Jun 21
Izabelle Persson SWE-A. Pospelova RUS7-56-2   21 Jun 21
Darya Shvartsmann ISR-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-736-210-5  21 Jun 21
Alina Silich RUS-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR5-76-010-8  21 Jun 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-A. Uspenskaia RUS6-26-1   21 Jun 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Fanny Norin SWE6-46-2   21 Jun 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Chihiro Takayama JPN6-26-2   21 Jun 21
Christina Rosca USA-Virginia Ferrara ITA3-67-61210-8  21 Jun 21
Mia Kupres CAN-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-26-3   21 Jun 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Selina Atay TUR6-26-2   21 Jun 21
L. Haseth NOR-Koral Koldobski ISR6-26-2   21 Jun 21
Ivania Martinich CHI-Riko Sawayanagi JPN7-54-1ret.  21 Jun 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-A. Zaparyniuk UKR6-46-1   21 Jun 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Julia Ronney USA7-56-4   21 Jun 21
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Lexington Reed USA6-46-2   21 Jun 21
q-First
Chihiro Takayama JPN-Beloslava Veleva BUL6-17-68   20 Jun 21
J. Gonzalez CHI-Mija Ljubic SRB6-16-0   20 Jun 21
J. Altelius SWE-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-17-5   20 Jun 21
Virginia Ferrara ITA-N. Zanotti ESP6-27-63   20 Jun 21
Christina Rosca USA-R. Starreveld NED6-06-1   20 Jun 21
Lexington Reed USA-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-43-610-7  20 Jun 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-A. Captan ROU6-06-4   20 Jun 21
Andreea Velcea ROU-Tara Kruppa GER6-06-0   20 Jun 21
A. Zlatarova BUL-Dasha Zhabotina UKR6-16-1   20 Jun 21
A. Uspenskaia RUS-I. Makhamatjonova UZB6-16-0   20 Jun 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-A. Poplavska UKR7-56-4   20 Jun 21
A. Pospelova RUS-Liubov Demidova RUS6-26-1   20 Jun 21
Izabelle Persson SWE-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-06-2   20 Jun 21
Fanny Norin SWE-K. Rothacker GER6-26-0   20 Jun 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Mariya Pyrozhenko UKR6-06-0   20 Jun 21
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Chanel Janssen NED6-03-610-7  20 Jun 21
Alina Silich RUS-Beatris Spasova BUL6-04-610-8  20 Jun 21
Mia Kupres CAN-Doga Turkmen TUR6-13-1ret.  20 Jun 21
Selina Atay TUR-Zineb El Ouazzani MAR4-66-410-7  20 Jun 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Semra Aksu TUR6-36-1   20 Jun 21
L. Haseth NOR-G. Trautvetter GER6-06-0   20 Jun 21
Koral Koldobski ISR-E. Yazgan TUR6-26-2   20 Jun 21
Riko Sawayanagi JPN-Nehir Ergun TUR6-06-0   20 Jun 21
Ivania Martinich CHI-Rania Azziz FRA6-16-2   20 Jun 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Jasmina Stoppel KAZ6-06-0   20 Jun 21
A. Zaparyniuk UKR-Coco Bosman NED6-16-3   20 Jun 21
Julia Ronney USA-Bilyana Milcheva BUL6-16-1   20 Jun 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Louise Brunskog SWE6-4ret.   20 Jun 21
Darya Shvartsmann ISR-Marie Mettraux SUI7-52-610-5  20 Jun 21
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Tia Kaukenas LTU6-27-5   20 Jun 21
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Lea Magun SUI7-50-610-7  20 Jun 21
N. Natsvlishvili GEO-C. Barber GER6-26-4   20 Jun 21