W15 Alkmaar
Tournament details

W15 Alkmaar

 
Date:Jun 21, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:52.38
Longitude:4.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Quirine Lemoine NED-Julia Avdeeva RUS7-666-1   27 Jun 21
1/2
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Chiara Scholl USA6-766-26-2  26 Jun 21
Quirine Lemoine NED-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-26-2   26 Jun 21
1/4
Chiara Scholl USA-E. (1996) RUS6-26-4   25 Jun 21
Quirine Lemoine NED-Nikki Redelijk USA6-36-3   25 Jun 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Joanna Garland TPE7-56-4   25 Jun 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Denisa Hindova CZE7-56-4   25 Jun 21
Second
Chiara Scholl USA-M. Ramirez MEX6-26-4   24 Jun 21
Quirine Lemoine NED-Eva Vedder NED6-26-2   24 Jun 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-Alana Parnaby AUS6-46-2   24 Jun 21
Nikki Redelijk USA-Jaimee Fourlis AUS6-46-4   24 Jun 21
E. (1996) RUS-S. Visscher NED6-16-2   24 Jun 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Cindy Burger NED6-46-4   24 Jun 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Suzan Lamens NED6-04-66-2  24 Jun 21
Joanna Garland TPE-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED1-67-667-5  24 Jun 21
First
Quirine Lemoine NED-Alexandra Osborne AUS6-36-0   23 Jun 21
M. Ramirez MEX-Elena Malygina EST6-27-5   23 Jun 21
Cindy Burger NED-Sinja Kraus AUT7-616-1   23 Jun 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Joelle Steur GER6-0ret.   23 Jun 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Angelina Wirges GER6-36-4   23 Jun 21
Chiara Scholl USA-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-06-1   23 Jun 21
Alana Parnaby AUS-Mei Yamaguchi JPN3-66-16-4  23 Jun 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-Liga Dekmeijere LAT6-36-1   23 Jun 21
Joanna Garland TPE-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-26-2   23 Jun 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Anouk Koevermans NED6-26-2   23 Jun 21
Nikki Redelijk USA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-46-0   22 Jun 21
E. (1996) RUS-Annick Melgers NED6-36-0   22 Jun 21
Eva Vedder NED-Merel Hoedt NED6-15-76-4  22 Jun 21
S. Visscher NED-Lexie Stevens NED7-651-67-63  22 Jun 21
Suzan Lamens NED-F. Dekkers NED6-36-1   22 Jun 21
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Oana Gavrila ROU6-23-66-1  22 Jun 21
Qualifying
M. Ramirez MEX-Bente Spee NED6-46-2   22 Jun 21
Joelle Steur GER-Anna Ozerova LAT7-656-3   22 Jun 21
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-37-5   22 Jun 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-40-610-8  22 Jun 21
Liga Dekmeijere LAT-Mina Hodzic GER6-46-0   22 Jun 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-Demi Tran NED6-26-2   22 Jun 21
Anouk Koevermans NED-Maileen Nuudi EST7-626-3   22 Jun 21
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Perla Nieuwboer NED2-66-214-12  22 Jun 21
q-First
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-16-4   21 Jun 21
Bente Spee NED-Gabriella Mujan NED7-57-65   21 Jun 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-Lian Tran NED6-46-3   20 Jun 21
Liga Dekmeijere LAT-Olivia Gram DEN6-06-3   20 Jun 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Ruxandra Schech GER3-66-110-5  20 Jun 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-M. Lonnemann GER6-36-0   20 Jun 21
Joelle Steur GER-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-06-1   20 Jun 21
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Laura Boehner GER6-16-2   20 Jun 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Angelina Graovac AUS6-26-0   20 Jun 21
Mina Hodzic GER-Klara Veldman NED6-47-61   20 Jun 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-I. Verweij NED6-06-0   20 Jun 21
Demi Tran NED-Laure Line Glaude BEL7-56-0   20 Jun 21
Maileen Nuudi EST-D. Charalampopoulos NED6-26-0   20 Jun 21
Anouk Koevermans NED-Melissa Boyden NED7-57-63   20 Jun 21
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Elysia Pool NED6-46-1   20 Jun 21
M. Ramirez MEX-Reza Timmerman NED6-36-0   20 Jun 21