W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jun 14, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Federica Bilardo ITA7-56-2   20 Jun 21
1/2
Federica Bilardo ITA-Jessie Aney USA3-66-26-4  19 Jun 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-46-3   19 Jun 21
1/4
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-M. Gonzalez COL6-16-1   18 Jun 21
Jessie Aney USA-H. Black USA6-46-0   18 Jun 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Vanda Lukacs HUN1-66-46-4  18 Jun 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Dia Evtimova BUL6-36-1   18 Jun 21
Second
H. Black USA-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-16-4   17 Jun 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-1   17 Jun 21
Dia Evtimova BUL-A. Vasilescu ROU3-66-46-2  17 Jun 21
Jessie Aney USA-Diana Demidova RUS6-16-4   17 Jun 21
M. Gonzalez COL-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-36-4   17 Jun 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-1   17 Jun 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Vanessa Ersoz SWE6-06-0   17 Jun 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Virginia Ferrara ITA6-16-0   17 Jun 21
First
Ani Vangelova BUL-Annabelle Xu CAN7-656-4   16 Jun 21
M. Gonzalez COL-Louise Brunskog SWE6-46-3   16 Jun 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Basak Eraydin TUR6-46-2   16 Jun 21
Virginia Ferrara ITA-Christina Rosca USA6-44-66-1  16 Jun 21
Jessie Aney USA-Riko Sawayanagi JPN7-56-1   16 Jun 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Taylor Ng USA6-27-610   16 Jun 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Ivania Martinich CHI6-46-3   16 Jun 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-A. Zlatarova BUL6-16-1   16 Jun 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-I. Kouzmanov USA6-17-5   16 Jun 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-767-656-4  16 Jun 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Iva Divac SRB6-16-2   16 Jun 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE3-67-54-1ret. 16 Jun 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Kayla Cross CAN6-16-0   15 Jun 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Barbora Miklova CZE7-55-76-3  15 Jun 21
Dia Evtimova BUL-A. Zaparyniuk UKR7-646-4   15 Jun 21
H. Black USA-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-36-1   15 Jun 21
Qualifying
Doga Turkmen TUR-C. Quesada ESP6-36-3   15 Jun 21
Virginia Ferrara ITA-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-46-0   15 Jun 21
Christina Rosca USA-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-26-1   15 Jun 21
A. Zlatarova BUL-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-756-410-3  15 Jun 21
Riko Sawayanagi JPN-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-46-2   15 Jun 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Melisa Senli TUR4-66-210-8  15 Jun 21
Ivania Martinich CHI-Beatris Spasova BUL6-37-5   15 Jun 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-A. Captan ROU6-06-1   15 Jun 21
q-Second
Doga Turkmen TUR-Mia Kupres CAN7-52-610-8  14 Jun 21
Christina Rosca USA-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-36-0   14 Jun 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-R. Azcarraga ESP6-16-1   14 Jun 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Defne Cirpanli TUR1-67-6510-4  14 Jun 21
Melisa Senli TUR-L. Haseth NOR6-24-610-8  14 Jun 21
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Dimitra Tsatsa GER6-35-1ret.  14 Jun 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Costanza Traversi ITA6-46-3   14 Jun 21
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-26-1   14 Jun 21
C. Quesada ESP-A. Uspenskaia RUS4-67-510-4  14 Jun 21
Perla Nieuwboer NED-V. Teiusanu ROU2-66-410-5  14 Jun 21
A. Zlatarova BUL-M. Guener GER3-66-210-7  14 Jun 21
Riko Sawayanagi JPN-Mia Mack GER6-06-0   14 Jun 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-I. Makhamatjonova UZB6-06-1   14 Jun 21
Ivania Martinich CHI-C. Barber GER3-67-510-6  14 Jun 21
Virginia Ferrara ITA-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-42-1ret.  14 Jun 21
A. Captan ROU-Izabelle Persson SWE4-66-410-5  14 Jun 21
q-First
Melisa Senli TUR-A. Stoilkovic SRB7-57-5   13 Jun 21
I. Makhamatjonova UZB-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-16-4   13 Jun 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-M. Gledacheva BUL6-46-1   13 Jun 21
Riko Sawayanagi JPN-Andreea Velcea ROU6-47-5   13 Jun 21
Mia Mack GER-Mariya Pyrozhenko UKR6-06-0   13 Jun 21
Dimitra Tsatsa GER-A. Pantelic SRB6-16-3   13 Jun 21
L. Haseth NOR-Gozde Turhan TUR6-26-2   13 Jun 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-K. Rothacker GER6-26-0   13 Jun 21
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Nehir Kurbet TUR6-06-0   13 Jun 21
C. Barber GER-Zeynep Sila Ege TUR6-26-3   13 Jun 21
Ivania Martinich CHI-Lexington Reed USA6-46-3   13 Jun 21
A. Captan ROU-Mija Ljubic SRB7-56-2   13 Jun 21
Izabelle Persson SWE-Liubov Demidova RUS6-26-1   13 Jun 21
R. Azcarraga ESP-K. Zahraj GER6-35-710-7  13 Jun 21
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Didenaz Polat TUR6-36-0   13 Jun 21
Costanza Traversi ITA-Baharnaz Apis TUR6-16-0   13 Jun 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-R. Starreveld NED6-26-1   13 Jun 21
A. Uspenskaia RUS-Tara Kruppa GER6-16-1   13 Jun 21
Mia Kupres CAN-Lea Magun SUI6-46-1   13 Jun 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Lara Onal TUR6-16-1   13 Jun 21
Christina Rosca USA-Coco Bosman NED6-46-0   13 Jun 21
Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR-Mercan Saygi TUR6-26-1   13 Jun 21
V. Teiusanu ROU-Mihrisah Yapici TUR6-16-0   13 Jun 21
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Duru Soke TUR4-66-410-6  13 Jun 21
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-N. Pogribnyak UKR6-06-1   13 Jun 21
Virginia Ferrara ITA-Julia Ronney USA6-16-3   13 Jun 21
Tuana Tinaztepe TUR-Lara Eroglu TUR6-26-1   13 Jun 21
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Selina Atay TUR6-36-2   13 Jun 21
A. Zlatarova BUL-G. Trautvetter GER6-16-3   13 Jun 21
M. Guener GER-Nehir Ergun TUR6-06-2   13 Jun 21
C. Quesada ESP-Chihiro Takayama JPN7-52-610-6  13 Jun 21