W60 Stare Splavy
Tournament details

W60 Stare Splavy

 
Date:Jun 14, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:49.45
Longitude:12.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Aleksandra Krunic SRB7-656-3   20 Jun 21
1/2
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-26-4   19 Jun 21
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Linda Noskova CZE7-56-4   19 Jun 21
1/4
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-A. Dulgheru ROU5-76-14-1ret. 18 Jun 21
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Tereza Mrdeza CRO7-626-2   18 Jun 21
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-23-66-3  18 Jun 21
Linda Noskova CZE-I. Escorihuela ESP7-56-2   18 Jun 21
Second
I. Escorihuela ESP-Katharina Gerlach GER6-13-66-1  17 Jun 21
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-Gabriela Talaba ROU7-56-1   17 Jun 21
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Victoria Kan RUS4-0ret.   17 Jun 21
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Julia Grabher AUT7-56-726-3  17 Jun 21
A. Dulgheru ROU-Tereza Smitkova CZE7-646-1   17 Jun 21
Linda Noskova CZE-Anna Bondar HUN6-16-727-5  17 Jun 21
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Nikola Bartunkova CZE7-646-1   17 Jun 21
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Sara Bejlek CZE6-46-3   17 Jun 21
First
A. Dulgheru ROU-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-26-4   16 Jun 21
Gabriela Talaba ROU-K. Zimmermann BEL6-26-3   16 Jun 21
Katharina Gerlach GER-Allie Kiick USA4-1ret.   16 Jun 21
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-A. Prisacariu ROU3-66-36-2  16 Jun 21
Sara Bejlek CZE-Whitney Osuigwe USA2-67-636-4  16 Jun 21
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Ipek Oz TUR6-16-1   16 Jun 21
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Destanee Aiava AUS6-36-3   16 Jun 21
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Kristina Kucova SVK6-06-3   16 Jun 21
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Simona Waltert SUI6-42-66-4  16 Jun 21
I. Escorihuela ESP-Dominika Salkova CZE6-46-746-3  16 Jun 21
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Johana Markova CZE6-36-4   16 Jun 21
Anna Bondar HUN-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-46-4   16 Jun 21
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-Rebecca Sramkova SVK1-66-36-4  16 Jun 21
Julia Grabher AUT-Darja Vidmanova CZE4-66-26-4  15 Jun 21
Victoria Kan RUS-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-34-66-1  15 Jun 21
Linda Noskova CZE-V. Royg PAR7-656-4   15 Jun 21
Qualifying
Dominika Salkova CZE-Paula Kania POL6-16-4   15 Jun 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-T. Morderger GER6-24-610-7  15 Jun 21
K. Zimmermann BEL-Linda Klimovicova CZE6-46-2   15 Jun 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-56-4   15 Jun 21
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Amina Anshba RUS6-36-0   15 Jun 21
I. Escorihuela ESP-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-36-1   15 Jun 21
Ipek Oz TUR-E. Halbauer USA5-1ret.   15 Jun 21
Johana Markova CZE-Julie Struplova CZE6-22-610-6  15 Jun 21
q-First
A. Prisacariu ROU-Anna Siskova CZE6-43-610-8  14 Jun 21
T. Morderger GER-Vera Lapko BLR0-66-210-5  14 Jun 21
Dominika Salkova CZE-M. Bulgaru ROU6-16-4   14 Jun 21
Paula Kania POL-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-46-0   14 Jun 21
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-24-610-2  14 Jun 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Yana Morderger GER3-66-310-6  14 Jun 21
I. Escorihuela ESP-Karolina Kubanova CZE4-66-310-3  14 Jun 21
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Aneta Laboutkova CZE7-643-611-9  14 Jun 21
Amina Anshba RUS-Barbora Palicova CZE6-16-2   14 Jun 21
Johana Markova CZE-Lucie Havlickova CZE6-16-1   14 Jun 21
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-L. Pulchartova CZE4-66-210-7  14 Jun 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Denisa Hindova CZE6-36-4   14 Jun 21
E. Halbauer USA-Chantal Skamlova SVK2-66-111-9  14 Jun 21
K. Zimmermann BEL-Nika Radisic SLO4-66-410-8  14 Jun 21
Linda Klimovicova CZE-Nina Potocnik SLO7-57-63   14 Jun 21
Julie Struplova CZE-Anastasia Detiuc CZE2-66-210-4  14 Jun 21