W15 Vilnius
Tournament details

W15 Vilnius

 
Date:Jun 07, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Lithuania Lithuania
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:54.41
Longitude:25.19
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-24-0ret.  12 Jun 21
1/2
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Patricija Spaka LAT6-26-3   11 Jun 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-16-4   11 Jun 21
1/4
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Zoe Howard FRA6-26-4   10 Jun 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-A. Parazinskaite LTU4-67-56-3  10 Jun 21
Patricija Spaka LAT-Emily Welker GER4-66-46-2  10 Jun 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Ayla Aksu TUR6-26-3   10 Jun 21
Second
Patricija Spaka LAT-Nicole Gadient SUI6-26-3   09 Jun 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-P. Paukstyte LTU6-26-2   09 Jun 21
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Chiara Catini ITA6-726-37-5  09 Jun 21
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Anita Husaric BIH7-57-63   09 Jun 21
Emily Welker GER-Kathleen Kanev GER4-67-656-1  09 Jun 21
Zoe Howard FRA-E. (1996) RUS6-36-2   09 Jun 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-16-1   09 Jun 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Francesca Curmi MLT4-66-17-64  09 Jun 21
First
Emily Welker GER-Saara Orav EST6-41-66-0  08 Jun 21
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Anna Morgina RUS4-66-47-61  08 Jun 21
Francesca Curmi MLT-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-36-3   08 Jun 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Weronika Baszak POL6-16-4   08 Jun 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Sabine Rutlauka LAT2-67-636-4  08 Jun 21
P. Paukstyte LTU-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-47-64   08 Jun 21
Zoe Howard FRA-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-36-3   08 Jun 21
Patricija Spaka LAT-Emily Appleton GBR6-16-4   08 Jun 21
Nicole Gadient SUI-Klaudija Bubelyte LTU6-06-2   08 Jun 21
Iveta Dapkute LTU-P. Cechanaviciute LTU6-06-1   08 Jun 21
E. (1996) RUS-Polina Ramenskaja EST2-66-26-4  08 Jun 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-37-5   08 Jun 21
Kathleen Kanev GER-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-756-16-4  08 Jun 21
Anita Husaric BIH-Valeria Gorlats EST6-40-66-1  08 Jun 21
Chiara Catini ITA-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-26-2   08 Jun 21
Elena Jamshidi DEN-E. Tverijonaite LTU6-26-4   08 Jun 21
Qualifying
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-16-1   07 Jun 21
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Tia Kaukenas LTU6-06-0   07 Jun 21
E. Tverijonaite LTU-Maria Lota Kaul EST7-636-1   07 Jun 21
Emily Welker GER-Iveta Daujotaite LTU6-36-4   07 Jun 21
Valeria Gorlats EST-D. Mihail ROU6-26-0   07 Jun 21
Saara Orav EST-Caroline Vernet FRA3-66-310-5  07 Jun 21
Patricija Spaka LAT-Anna Ozerova LAT6-16-3   07 Jun 21
Polina Ramenskaja EST-A. Osabuohien USA7-56-2   07 Jun 21
q-First
Tia Kaukenas LTU-Yara Abed ISR6-46-3   06 Jun 21
E. Tverijonaite LTU-Jasmine Conway GBR6-16-4   06 Jun 21
Valeria Gorlats EST-A. Bairasheuskaya BLR6-26-2   06 Jun 21
Saara Orav EST-Natalia Fehr SUI6-16-1   06 Jun 21
Polina Ramenskaja EST-Kristina Voznyak UKR6-07-5   06 Jun 21
Alisa Yakimakho BLR-S. Valantiejute LTU6-16-1   06 Jun 21