W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jun 07, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-05-76-3  13 Jun 21
1/2
Ilay Yoruk TUR-M. Gonzalez COL6-27-65   12 Jun 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Eva Vedder NED0-66-26-3  12 Jun 21
1/4
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-1   11 Jun 21
Eva Vedder NED-Federica Bilardo ITA6-46-1   11 Jun 21
M. Gonzalez COL-Dia Evtimova BUL6-46-2   11 Jun 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Sara Bejlek CZE6-36-2   11 Jun 21
Second
Federica Bilardo ITA-Diana Demidova RUS6-26-2   10 Jun 21
Oana Gavrila ROU-A. Vasilescu ROU6-757-636-4  10 Jun 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Natalia Siedliska POLw/o    10 Jun 21
Sara Bejlek CZE-Ozlem Uslu TUR1-66-06-2  10 Jun 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-16-1   10 Jun 21
M. Gonzalez COL-Riko Sawayanagi JPN6-23-66-4  10 Jun 21
Eva Vedder NED-Beatris Spasova BUL6-26-1   10 Jun 21
Dia Evtimova BUL-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-26-736-4  10 Jun 21
First
Federica Bilardo ITA-Basak Eraydin TUR6-26-0   09 Jun 21
Riko Sawayanagi JPN-Doga Turkmen TUR5-76-46-1  09 Jun 21
Eva Vedder NED-Vanessa Ersoz SWE7-676-3   09 Jun 21
Sara Bejlek CZE-H. Black USA6-26-4   09 Jun 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-26-2   09 Jun 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-2   09 Jun 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Dimitra Tsatsa GER3-66-46-4  09 Jun 21
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Ivania Martinich CHI2-66-26-2  09 Jun 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Izabelle Persson SWE6-16-2   09 Jun 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Rachel Gailis USA7-56-2   09 Jun 21
Dia Evtimova BUL-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE2-63-0ret.  08 Jun 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-A. Koskel EST6-26-0   08 Jun 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-46-2   08 Jun 21
M. Gonzalez COL-Louise Brunskog SWE6-26-3   08 Jun 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-46-2   08 Jun 21
Oana Gavrila ROU-Taylor Ng USA6-16-2   08 Jun 21
Qualifying
Beatris Spasova BUL-Sylvie Zund LIE3-66-311-9  08 Jun 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Mia Mack GER6-46-2   08 Jun 21
Ivania Martinich CHI-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-06-2   08 Jun 21
Rachel Gailis USA-K. Zahraj GER6-16-1   08 Jun 21
Riko Sawayanagi JPN-Jamilah Snells USA6-26-4   08 Jun 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Emily Castillo GER6-46-2   08 Jun 21
Izabelle Persson SWE-M. Guener GER6-26-1   08 Jun 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-G. Mihaylova BUL3-66-313-11  08 Jun 21
q-Second
Rachel Gailis USA-Liubov Demidova RUS6-06-0   07 Jun 21
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Daria Zelinskaya RUS4-66-310-3  07 Jun 21
Ivania Martinich CHI-C. Barber GER6-31-610-3  07 Jun 21
Mia Mack GER-Mariya Dolzhenko UKR7-636-0   07 Jun 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-R. Azcarraga ESP6-26-1   07 Jun 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-06-4   07 Jun 21
G. Mihaylova BUL-Coco Bosman NED6-06-1   07 Jun 21
K. Zahraj GER-A. Zlatarova BUL6-24-610-8  07 Jun 21
Riko Sawayanagi JPN-Costanza Traversi ITA6-16-1   07 Jun 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Estella Jaeger GER6-34-610-6  07 Jun 21
M. Guener GER-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-36-2   07 Jun 21
Izabelle Persson SWE-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-46-3   07 Jun 21
Emily Castillo GER-Iuliia Nikitina RUS3-66-412-10  07 Jun 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-M. Gledacheva BUL6-46-3   07 Jun 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-G. Trautvetter GER6-26-1   07 Jun 21
Jamilah Snells USA-Lexington Reed USA6-37-5   07 Jun 21
q-First
Mia Mack GER-Iman Khan GBR7-56-2   06 Jun 21
Daria Zelinskaya RUS-N. Pogribnyak UKR6-16-1   06 Jun 21
Liubov Demidova RUS-Defne Ursan TUR6-26-1   06 Jun 21
K. Zahraj GER-Mija Ljubic SRB6-17-5   06 Jun 21
Riko Sawayanagi JPN-Eylul Akkoyun TUR6-06-0   06 Jun 21
Lexington Reed USA-K. Rothacker GER6-06-1   06 Jun 21
M. Gledacheva BUL-Ceylin Ipek TUR6-26-3   06 Jun 21
Emily Castillo GER-I. Makhamatjonova UZB6-36-3   06 Jun 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Rana Bozdag TUR6-06-0   06 Jun 21
Izabelle Persson SWE-Dora Olgungul TUR6-06-0   06 Jun 21
M. Guener GER-C. Quesada ESP6-36-7510-6  06 Jun 21
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-A. Zaparyniuk UKR6-35-710-8  06 Jun 21