W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Jun 07, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Maneiro ESP-M. Ramirez MEX6-36-0   13 Jun 21
1/2
J. Maneiro ESP-Shavit Kimchi ISR5-76-16-2  12 Jun 21
M. Ramirez MEX-M. Bayerlova CZE6-46-1   12 Jun 21
1/4
M. Bayerlova CZE-C. Ferrer ESP6-36-4   11 Jun 21
J. Maneiro ESP-Emily Seibold GER6-26-1   11 Jun 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Jessie Aney USA5-77-656-3  11 Jun 21
M. Ramirez MEX-Martina Colmegna ITA6-16-4   11 Jun 21
Second
Jessie Aney USA-Julia Kimmelmann GERw/o    10 Jun 21
J. Maneiro ESP-Angelina Wirges GER6-26-3   10 Jun 21
M. Ramirez MEX-Svenja Ochsner SUI2-66-46-0  10 Jun 21
C. Ferrer ESP-Nicole Nadel ISR7-646-4   10 Jun 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-06-1   10 Jun 21
Emily Seibold GER-Julia Stamatova BUL6-26-0   10 Jun 21
Martina Colmegna ITA-Evita Ramirez FRA6-26-3   10 Jun 21
M. Bayerlova CZE-Tina Nadine Smith AUS7-56-706-2  10 Jun 21
First
J. Maneiro ESP-Martha Matoula GRE6-16-1   09 Jun 21
Emily Seibold GER-A. Lila ROU6-36-1   09 Jun 21
Evita Ramirez FRA-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-46-2   09 Jun 21
Julia Stamatova BUL-Zoi Spyrou GRE6-06-1   09 Jun 21
Martina Colmegna ITA-Eliz Maloney GBR6-06-3   09 Jun 21
C. Ferrer ESP-Vanja Gudelj NED6-16-0   09 Jun 21
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Chloe Cirotte FRA6-46-0   09 Jun 21
Jessie Aney USA-Lena Papadakis GER6-42-67-5  09 Jun 21
Ellie Logotheti GRE-T. Dissanayake GBR6-46-2   09 Jun 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-37-5   09 Jun 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-16-2   09 Jun 21
M. Bayerlova CZE-Nicole Khirin ISR3-66-26-3  09 Jun 21
Angelina Wirges GER-E. Cadar ROU6-23-66-2  08 Jun 21
M. Ramirez MEX-Sofia Milatova SVK7-651-66-1  08 Jun 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-Tamara Malesevic SRB2-66-16-1  08 Jun 21
Nicole Nadel ISR-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-46-2   08 Jun 21
Qualifying
Lena Papadakis GER-Helena Mohamed FRA6-26-0   08 Jun 21
Evita Ramirez FRA-Emma Lella USA6-37-5   08 Jun 21
A. Lila ROU-Adele Burato ITA6-27-63   08 Jun 21
Chloe Cirotte FRA-Anna Popescu GBR6-01-0ret.  08 Jun 21
Martha Matoula GRE-F. Dell'Edera ITA4-66-110-5  08 Jun 21
Ellie Logotheti GRE-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-16-0   08 Jun 21
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Antonia Schmidt GER6-46-4   08 Jun 21
Eliz Maloney GBR-Isabella Harvison USA7-657-65   07 Jun 21
q-Second
A. Lila ROU-Eline Audenaert BEL6-16-2   07 Jun 21
Emma Lella USA-M. Semenistaja LAT7-52-610-6  07 Jun 21
Evita Ramirez FRA-Noa Dujardin FRA6-26-0   07 Jun 21
Helena Mohamed FRA-M. Adaloglou GRE7-642-0ret.  07 Jun 21
Lena Papadakis GER-A. Wierzbowska POL6-26-1   07 Jun 21
Adele Burato ITA-Soumeya Anane GBR1-66-110-5  07 Jun 21
Anna Popescu GBR-Olha Romanyshyn UKR6-26-0   07 Jun 21
Chloe Cirotte FRA-Joanna Tomera FRA4-66-110-3  07 Jun 21
Ivana Sebestova CZE-C. Druz FRA6-36-4   07 Jun 21
Antonia Schmidt GER-Tanit Lopez Lopez ESP6-06-0   07 Jun 21
Martha Matoula GRE-Chara Meidani GRE6-06-0   07 Jun 21
F. Dell'Edera ITA-R. Starreveld NED6-36-3   07 Jun 21
G. Zarnoveanu ROU-Emira Stafford USA7-656-1   07 Jun 21
Eliz Maloney GBR-W. Forys POL6-06-1   06 Jun 21
Isabella Harvison USA-M. Kontolaimaki GRE6-06-0   06 Jun 21
Ellie Logotheti GRE-Anouk Koevermans NED3-66-310-4  06 Jun 21
q-First
Emira Stafford USA-D. Charalampopoulos NED6-46-1   06 Jun 21
R. Starreveld NED-Kate Zueva UKR2-0ret.   06 Jun 21
Tanit Lopez Lopez ESP-P. Marakhtanova USA6-26-1   06 Jun 21
Chloe Cirotte FRA-Kyriaki Mitsou GRE6-06-0   06 Jun 21
Soumeya Anane GBR-M. Koricinova SVK6-06-2   06 Jun 21
Emma Lella USA-S. Jimenez ESP7-646-1   06 Jun 21
M. Adaloglou GRE-Danielle Daley GBR6-46-1   06 Jun 21