W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:May 24, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ylena In-Albon SUI-L. Heide GER6-36-2   30 May 21
1/2
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-44-67-62  29 May 21
L. Heide GER-H. Black USA6-31-66-4  29 May 21
1/4
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Daria Zelinskaya RUS6-26-4   28 May 21
L. Heide GER-C. Hennemann SWE6-36-2   28 May 21
H. Black USA-Isabella Kruger RSA6-23-66-3  28 May 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-2   28 May 21
Second
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Dabin Kim KOR6-26-3   27 May 21
Isabella Kruger RSA-Dia Evtimova BUL6-16-4   27 May 21
Daria Zelinskaya RUS-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-26-4   27 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-47-63   27 May 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Zoe Kruger RSA6-43-0ret.  27 May 21
H. Black USA-Nina Alibalic AUS5-0ret.   27 May 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-16-1   27 May 21
L. Heide GER-Shuyue Ma CHN6-46-716-1  27 May 21
First
Daria Zelinskaya RUS-Vivien Sandberg GER6-33-66-2  26 May 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-16-1   26 May 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-C. Cirez ESP6-27-5   26 May 21
Zoe Kruger RSA-Beatrice Ricci ITA6-736-26-1  26 May 21
Dabin Kim KOR-Arianna Zucchini ITA3-67-636-1  26 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Diana Demidova RUS6-36-4   26 May 21
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-27-64   26 May 21
Dia Evtimova BUL-Eva Garkusha RUS6-27-5   26 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-S. Visscher NED6-27-64   26 May 21
Isabella Kruger RSA-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-16-3   26 May 21
L. Heide GER-Maria Petrovic SWE6-26-3   26 May 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Lola Marandel FRA7-56-1   26 May 21
Nina Alibalic AUS-Fiona Ganz SUI2-66-07-65  26 May 21
H. Black USA-Jamilah Snells USA6-16-0   26 May 21
Shuyue Ma CHN-N. Zanotti ESP6-36-726-1  25 May 21
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-46-2   25 May 21
Qualifying
Daria Zelinskaya RUS-Nina Alibalic AUS7-627-5   25 May 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-26-7310-7  25 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Miray Konar TUR6-16-2   25 May 21
Vivien Sandberg GER-Eva Garkusha RUS6-46-0   25 May 21
Arianna Zucchini ITA-Emma Kette GER6-16-0   25 May 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Doga Turkmen TUR6-36-2   25 May 21
A. Vasilyeva RUS-A. Koskel EST6-16-3   25 May 21
Jamilah Snells USA-Lexington Reed USA6-44-610-8  25 May 21
q-Second
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Basak Akbas TUR6-26-4   24 May 21
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Ilayda Baykan TUR6-16-0   24 May 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-M. Guener GER6-16-1   24 May 21
Daria Zelinskaya RUS-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-16-0   24 May 21
Nina Alibalic AUS-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-46-2   24 May 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Veronika Kulhava CZE1-66-110-8  24 May 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-16-1   24 May 21
Miray Konar TUR-Ines Faltinger AUT4-66-010-6  24 May 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Elysia Wan MAS6-16-0   24 May 21
Jamilah Snells USA-Liubov Demidova RUS6-16-3   24 May 21
A. Koskel EST-Estella Jaeger GER6-16-2   24 May 21
Emma Kette GER-Ai Yamaguchi JPN3-66-310-5  24 May 21
Lexington Reed USA-Mila Masic SRB6-06-3   24 May 21
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Iman Khan GBR6-45-710-5  24 May 21
Arianna Zucchini ITA-Dimitra Tsatsa GER6-16-3   24 May 21
Vivien Sandberg GER-Mija Ljubic SRB6-06-1   24 May 21
q-First
Ilayda Baykan TUR-Viktoria Kurz AUT6-26-1   23 May 21
Tuana Tinaztepe TUR-Tia Kaukenas LTU6-26-3   23 May 21
Daria Zelinskaya RUS-Amina Bolat KAZ6-06-0   23 May 21
Emma Kette GER-E. Gurianova RUS6-16-4   23 May 21
Dimitra Tsatsa GER-I. Makhamatjonova UZB6-36-2   23 May 21
Mija Ljubic SRB-Elsa Wan MASw/o    23 May 21
Miray Konar TUR-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-36-1   23 May 21
Ines Faltinger AUT-Madelief Hageman NED6-47-64   23 May 21
Basak Akbas TUR-Dilara Okur NED7-56-0   23 May 21
M. Guener GER-Sem Hazes NED7-656-0   23 May 21
Veronika Kulhava CZE-Daniela Glanzer AUT6-16-2   23 May 21
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Liva Yildiz GER6-06-2   23 May 21
Elysia Wan MAS-Gozde Turhan TUR6-42-610-5  23 May 21
Lexington Reed USA-Alara Ayaz TUR6-26-2   23 May 21
Mila Masic SRB-Iva Divac SRB4-66-010-5  23 May 21
Liubov Demidova RUS-Dora Olgungul TUR6-06-0   23 May 21
A. Koskel EST-S. Piech AUT6-16-4   23 May 21
Iman Khan GBR-Lara Onal TUR7-56-2   23 May 21
Beyza Yaniklar TUR-Fabienne Kim GER6-16-0   23 May 21