W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:May 24, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Kristina Dmitruk BLR7-56-0   30 May 21
1/2
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Tamara Curovic SRB2-1ret.   29 May 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Anna Ukolova RUS6-36-0   29 May 21
1/4
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-E. Shalimova RUS6-16-3   28 May 21
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Martyna Kubka POL6-46-0   28 May 21
Anna Ukolova RUS-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-27-65   28 May 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-766-37-5  28 May 21
Second
Anna Ukolova RUS-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-37-62   27 May 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ7-56-3   27 May 21
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Daria Lodikova RUS6-26-3   27 May 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Tamari Gagoshidze GEO6-17-65   27 May 21
E. Shalimova RUS-A. Soboleva UKR6-36-2   27 May 21
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-V. Olyanovskaya RUS7-656-2   27 May 21
Sabina Sharipova UZB-A. Poplavska UKR6-44-66-3  27 May 21
Martyna Kubka POL-Alina Silich RUS2-67-56-2  27 May 21
First
E. Shalimova RUS-Aliona Falei BLR6-26-3   26 May 21
A. Poplavska UKR-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-35-76-4  26 May 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-16-0   26 May 21
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Anna Chekanskaya RUS2-66-26-3  26 May 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-33-66-3  26 May 21
Anna Ukolova RUS-S. Baranov USA6-36-1   26 May 21
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Marie Mettraux SUI6-16-2   26 May 21
Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-36-4   26 May 21
Martyna Kubka POL-Larisa Bekmetova UZB7-56-2   26 May 21
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-N. Natsvlishvili GEO4-66-36-2  26 May 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-36-1   26 May 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-E. Reyngold RUS6-46-3   25 May 21
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-A. Sagandikova KAZ6-06-1   25 May 21
Daria Lodikova RUS-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-46-1   25 May 21
Alina Silich RUS-Dana Baidaulet KAZ6-46-3   25 May 21
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-S. Kenzhibayeva KAZ6-07-65   25 May 21
Qualifying
Maria Mikhailova RUS-Maria Manilova RUS6-45-710-5  25 May 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-26-4   25 May 21
Larisa Bekmetova UZB-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ7-56-4   25 May 21
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Alisa Baranovska UKR6-45-710-7  25 May 21
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-12-613-11  25 May 21
N. Natsvlishvili GEO-Alisa Kummel RUS7-56-2   25 May 21
Sofiya Chursina KAZ-Angelina Graovac AUS6-26-1   25 May 21
S. Baranov USA-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-34-610-6  25 May 21
q-First
Alisa Baranovska UKR-K. Meshcheryakova RUS6-16-1   24 May 21
S. Baranov USA-Yuliya Klimova KAZ6-16-1   24 May 21
Maria Mikhailova RUS-Amina Salibayeva USA6-46-0   24 May 21