W15 Tbilisi
Tournament details

W15 Tbilisi

 
Date:May 17, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.43
Longitude:44.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
W. Falkowska POL-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-46-3   23 May 21
1/2
W. Falkowska POL-Tamari Gagoshidze GEO6-16-747-5  22 May 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Zoe Howard FRA6-16-4   22 May 21
1/4
W. Falkowska POL-Joanne Zuger SUI4-66-16-1  21 May 21
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Emily Appleton GBR6-33-66-3  21 May 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS0-66-46-4  21 May 21
Zoe Howard FRA-Maria Sholokhova RUS6-46-4   21 May 21
Second
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-M. Dalakishvili GEO7-56-3   20 May 21
Emily Appleton GBR-V. Yushchenko RUS6-16-1   20 May 21
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Alexandra Osborne AUS6-16-3   20 May 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-06-3   20 May 21
Zoe Howard FRA-Nastja Kolar SLO4-66-37-5  20 May 21
Joanne Zuger SUI-S. Tsitskishvili GEO6-26-4   20 May 21
W. Falkowska POL-Jana Kolodynska BLR6-46-4   20 May 21
Maria Sholokhova RUS-Alicia Barnett GBR2-66-46-3  20 May 21
First
Zoe Howard FRA-A. Poplavska UKR6-16-3   19 May 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Anastasia Bursa RUS6-06-2   19 May 21
Joanne Zuger SUI-Emily Welker GER6-46-4   19 May 21
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Arina Solomatina RUS4-66-26-2  19 May 21
Nastja Kolar SLO-L. Pulchartova CZE6-26-0   19 May 21
Alicia Barnett GBR-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-26-4   19 May 21
W. Falkowska POL-E. Morozova RUS6-36-0   19 May 21
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Maria Krupenina RUS6-16-3   18 May 21
Maria Sholokhova RUS-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-27-62   18 May 21
Alexandra Osborne AUS-Weronika Baszak POL6-46-4   18 May 21
Emily Appleton GBR-Sabastiani Leon MEX7-656-4   18 May 21
S. Tsitskishvili GEO-K. Milenkovic SUI6-47-5   18 May 21
V. Yushchenko RUS-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-06-3   18 May 21
Jana Kolodynska BLR-Jenny Duerst SUI7-696-0   18 May 21
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Ayla Aksu TUR2-66-16-4  18 May 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-V. Morvayova SVK6-26-1   18 May 21
Qualifying
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Anna Ozerova LAT6-26-4   17 May 21
Zoe Howard FRA-K. Milenkovic SUI6-26-2   17 May 21
E. Morozova RUS-Lizi Dolidze GEO6-06-1   17 May 21
Anastasia Bursa RUS-Barbare Eristavi GEO6-47-61   17 May 21
Arina Solomatina RUS-A. Melnikova RUS6-36-3   17 May 21
Emily Welker GER-A. Kurtsikashvili GEO6-06-1   17 May 21
q-Second
Barbare Eristavi GEO-Elizaveta Koklina RUS6-06-1   17 May 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Neslihan Demirci TUR6-06-0   17 May 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-Kristine Nanava GEO6-36-0   17 May 21
Zoe Howard FRA-Alina Trynkina RUS6-36-3   17 May 21
K. Milenkovic SUI-Nutsa Tsintsadze GEO6-06-0   17 May 21
E. Morozova RUS-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-36-1   17 May 21
Lizi Dolidze GEO-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-36-2   17 May 21
A. Melnikova RUS-Alisa Axyanova RUS7-616-1   17 May 21
Emily Welker GER-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-26-4   17 May 21
Arina Solomatina RUS-H. Kereselidze FRA2-66-210-8  17 May 21
A. Kurtsikashvili GEO-D. Mihail ROU3-66-410-3  17 May 21
Anastasia Bursa RUS-Maria Manilova RUS6-16-4   17 May 21
q-First
Alina Trynkina RUS-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-46-3   16 May 21
E. Morozova RUS-A. Bairasheuskaya BLR3-66-410-2  16 May 21
Lizi Dolidze GEO-Ani Zeikidze GEO6-17-5   16 May 21
Anastasia Bursa RUS-Sofia Chachkhiani GEO6-16-0   16 May 21
Barbare Eristavi GEO-K. Meshcheryakova RUS6-16-0   16 May 21
A. Melnikova RUS-Sofiko Zeikidze GEO6-16-3   16 May 21
Alana Tuayeva RUS-Tatia Mikadze GEO6-42-0ret.  16 May 21
A. Kurtsikashvili GEO-Alisa Zolotukhina RUS6-26-0   16 May 21
Kristine Nanava GEO-Anna Kvizhinadze GEO6-16-2   16 May 21
H. Kereselidze FRA-Natali Jaiani GEO2-66-110-6  16 May 21