W60 Saint-Gaudens
Tournament details

W60 Saint-Gaudens

 
Date:May 10, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:43.11
Longitude:0.73
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Clara Burel FRA-A. Dulgheru ROU6-21-66-2  16 May 21
1/2
A. Dulgheru ROU-Viktorija Golubic SUI7-56-0   15 May 21
Clara Burel FRA-Anna Bondar HUN6-36-766-3  15 May 21
1/4
Clara Burel FRA-Kurumi Nara JPN7-56-2   14 May 21
A. Dulgheru ROU-Kristina Kucova SVK7-56-4   14 May 21
Viktorija Golubic SUI-B. Maia BRA6-726-46-2  14 May 21
Anna Bondar HUN-Barbara Haas AUT6-16-746-3  14 May 21
Second
Kristina Kucova SVK-K. Zimmermann BEL6-26-4   13 May 21
B. Maia BRA-Diane Parry FRAw/o    13 May 21
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Lois Boisson FRA6-26-4   13 May 21
Kurumi Nara JPN-Destanee Aiava AUS4-66-37-66  13 May 21
A. Dulgheru ROU-E. Ruse ROU6-36-4   13 May 21
Clara Burel FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-767-606-4  13 May 21
Barbara Haas AUT-Julia Grabher AUT6-46-2   13 May 21
Anna Bondar HUN-Chloe Paquet FRA6-23-67-5  13 May 21
First
Margot Yerolymos FRA-M. Giuseppe ITA6-22-66-3  12 May 21
Barbara Haas AUT-S. Janicijevic FRA7-626-1   12 May 21
Viktorija Golubic SUI-T. Morderger GER6-46-4   12 May 21
Kristina Kucova SVK-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-36-2   12 May 21
K. Zimmermann BEL-Elsa Jacquemot FRA7-56-3   12 May 21
Lois Boisson FRA-I. Shinikova BUL6-37-5   12 May 21
Julia Grabher AUT-Oceane Babel FRA6-36-3   12 May 21
B. Maia BRA-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-06-2   12 May 21
Diane Parry FRA-Alice Rame FRA6-36-1   12 May 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-Oceane Dodin FRA7-57-5   12 May 21
Anna Bondar HUN-Katharina Gerlach GER6-36-3   12 May 21
Clara Burel FRA-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO7-53-66-4  12 May 21
A. Dulgheru ROU-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-0ret.   11 May 21
Destanee Aiava AUS-M. Carrasco ESP6-36-2   11 May 21
E. Ruse ROU-Aubane Droguet FRA6-06-786-3  11 May 21
Kurumi Nara JPN-En Shuo Liang TPE6-796-27-65  11 May 21
Qualifying
Margot Yerolymos FRA-K. Zimmermann BEL6-16-1   11 May 21
T. Morderger GER-Qinwen Zheng CHN3-66-210-5  11 May 21
Alice Rame FRA-A. Moratelli ITA6-45-710-8  11 May 21
Katharina Gerlach GER-Vlada Koval RUS6-16-4   11 May 21
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Leolia Jeanjean FRA6-34-610-8  11 May 21
Anna Bondar HUN-Darya Astakhova RUS6-06-2   11 May 21
Diane Parry FRA-O. Simion ROU7-56-1   11 May 21
Lois Boisson FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-31-610-3  11 May 21
q-First
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-46-2   10 May 21
K. Zimmermann BEL-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-12-610-7  10 May 21
Alice Rame FRA-Alina Charaeva RUS6-36-4   10 May 21
Anna Bondar HUN-Yana Morderger GER6-47-5   10 May 21
Darya Astakhova RUS-Sina Herrmann GER0-66-410-6  10 May 21
A. Moratelli ITA-M. Spigarelli ITA6-26-4   10 May 21
Lois Boisson FRA-Amandine Hesse FRA4-66-410-7  10 May 21
Diane Parry FRA-Gaelle Desperrier FRA6-46-4   10 May 21
O. Simion ROU-Salma Djoubri FRA3-67-510-8  10 May 21
T. Morderger GER-Carole Monnet FRA7-56-3   10 May 21
Audrey Albie FRA-Jade Suvrijn FRA4-67-6510-2  10 May 21
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-46-2   10 May 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-1   10 May 21
Katharina Gerlach GER-Estelle Cascino FRA6-36-4   10 May 21
Vlada Koval RUS-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-46-4   10 May 21
Qinwen Zheng CHN-E. (1996) RUS6-06-0   10 May 21