W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:May 10, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Cristina Dinu ROU-Gabriela Ce BRA6-36-0   16 May 21
1/2
Cristina Dinu ROU-Polina Leykina RUS6-17-60   15 May 21
Gabriela Ce BRA-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-26-1   15 May 21
1/4
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Romana Cisovska SVK7-56-4   14 May 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-46-3   14 May 21
Gabriela Ce BRA-Ilay Yoruk TUR7-696-1   14 May 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-37-62   14 May 21
Second
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Elena Malygina EST6-26-3   13 May 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-1   13 May 21
Gabriela Ce BRA-C. Hennemann SWE6-36-757-5  13 May 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-Ozlem Uslu TUR7-56-1   13 May 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-26-4   13 May 21
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-46-2   13 May 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Julia Avdeeva RUS4-66-16-0  13 May 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Eszter Meri SVK7-637-5   13 May 21
First
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-K. Persson SWE7-56-3   12 May 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Shuyue Ma CHN6-36-2   12 May 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Melis Yasar SWE6-37-5   12 May 21
Gabriela Ce BRA-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-26-2   12 May 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Federica Bilardo ITA6-36-3   12 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Doga Turkmen TUR6-26-0   12 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Natalia Siedliska POL7-57-5   12 May 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Madison Sieg USA6-26-1   12 May 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-Zeynep Sonmez TUR4-66-46-2  12 May 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Basak Eraydin TUR7-56-1   12 May 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Julita Saner SWE6-13-66-0  12 May 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-26-2   11 May 21
Elena Malygina EST-Alina Muradow TUR6-26-1   11 May 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Dabin Kim KOR6-36-4   11 May 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-26-1   11 May 21
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR6-36-4   11 May 21
Qualifying
Eszter Meri SVK-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-36-2   11 May 21
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Ozlem Uslu TUR2-66-310-8  11 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Arianna Zucchini ITA6-747-510-6  11 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-44-610-1  11 May 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-47-64   11 May 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-I. Dshandshgava AUT6-16-2   11 May 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-Yvonne Neuwirth AUT6-16-4   11 May 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Katarina Kuzmova SVK5-0ret.   11 May 21
q-Second
Federica Bilardo ITA-Elysia Wan MAS6-06-0   10 May 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Cemre Anil TUR6-26-1   10 May 21
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Daria Krasnova RUS6-43-610-4  10 May 21
I. Dshandshgava AUT-Sofia Rocchetti ITA6-43-610-5  10 May 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Vanessa Ersoz SWE7-666-0   10 May 21
Arianna Zucchini ITA-Katharina Hering GER7-675-711-9  10 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Zineb El Ouazzani MAR6-06-1   10 May 21
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-Selina Atay TUR6-16-3   10 May 21
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Beatrice Ricci ITA6-36-1   10 May 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-P. Milosavljevic SWE6-06-0   10 May 21
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-Louise Wikander SWE6-06-1   10 May 21
Eszter Meri SVK-L. Haseth NOR6-17-5   10 May 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Klara Milicevic SWE6-36-3   10 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Seven Oral TUR6-06-0   10 May 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Fanny Norin SWE6-26-1   10 May 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-E. Bychkova RUS6-36-1   10 May 21
q-First
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Dilara Okur NED6-46-4   09 May 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Johanna Strom SWE6-36-1   09 May 21
Cemre Anil TUR-Dimitra Tsatsa GER6-36-4   09 May 21
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-K. Zahraj GER6-26-0   09 May 21
Selina Atay TUR-Eva-Maria Riml AUT6-46-2   09 May 21
Elysia Wan MAS-Defne Erbakan TUR6-27-5   09 May 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-Maria Petrovic SWE6-26-7310-5  09 May 21
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-36-4   09 May 21
I. Dshandshgava AUT-Amina Bolat KAZ6-06-0   09 May 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Iva Divac SRB6-46-1   09 May 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Veronika Kulhava CZE6-26-3   09 May 21
Katharina Hering GER-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-46-0   09 May 21
Arianna Zucchini ITA-Lucie Petruzelova CZE7-56-3   09 May 21
Zineb El Ouazzani MAR-Iman Khan GBR3-67-6310-4  09 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Semra Aksu TUR6-16-1   09 May 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-36-2   09 May 21
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Julia Keranovic SWE6-16-1   09 May 21
P. Milosavljevic SWE-Stefanie Auer AUT4-67-510-8  09 May 21
Louise Wikander SWE-Sena Varol TUR6-06-0   09 May 21
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-Katarina Sopkova AUT6-16-2   09 May 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Mariya Pyrozhenko UKR6-06-0   09 May 21
L. Haseth NOR-Eva Garkusha RUS7-646-3   09 May 21
Klara Milicevic SWE-Ai Yamaguchi JPN6-26-2   09 May 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Maja Radenkovic SWE6-36-1   09 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Zehra Lara Tekbas TUR6-01-0ret.  09 May 21
Seven Oral TUR-Dora Olgungul TUR7-56-1   09 May 21
Fanny Norin SWE-Elsa Wan MAS6-26-3   09 May 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-46-3   09 May 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Maria Sara Popa ROU7-56-0   09 May 21
E. Bychkova RUS-Aditi Sinha USA6-16-0   09 May 21
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Greta Medeghini ITA6-06-2   09 May 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-26-0   09 May 21