W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:May 03, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Polina Leykina RUS-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-16-0   09 May 21
1/2
Polina Leykina RUS-Misaki Matsuda JPN5-76-26-2  08 May 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Andreea Rosca ROU7-645-76-0  08 May 21
1/4
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-37-66   07 May 21
Andreea Rosca ROU-Olivia Gadecki AUS6-16-1   07 May 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-E. Shalimova RUS6-44-66-2  07 May 21
Polina Leykina RUS-C. Hennemann SWE6-36-0   07 May 21
Second
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-13-67-64  06 May 21
Andreea Rosca ROU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-16-3   06 May 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-36-3   06 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-16-1   06 May 21
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Irene Lavino ITA6-31-0ret.  06 May 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-K. (2001) SVK6-06-1   06 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Kamilla Bartone LAT4-66-44-0ret. 06 May 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-46-3   06 May 21
First
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Dabin Kim KOR6-26-0   05 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Diana Demidova RUS6-46-0   05 May 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-26-1   05 May 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-33-66-4  05 May 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Beatrice Ricci ITA6-46-4   05 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Federica Rossi ITA6-06-1   05 May 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-06-2   05 May 21
Irene Lavino ITA-Selina Atay TUR6-26-2   05 May 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-06-4   05 May 21
K. (2001) SVK-Basak Eraydin TUR7-56-4   05 May 21
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-34-1ret.  05 May 21
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-25-76-3  05 May 21
Andreea Rosca ROU-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-46-2   04 May 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Natalia Siedliska POL4-66-07-5  04 May 21
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Federica Bilardo ITA6-36-4   04 May 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR4-66-36-1  04 May 21
Qualifying
Irene Lavino ITA-Tamira Paszek AUT3-66-410-7  04 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Romana Cisovska SVK6-45-710-4  04 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Maria Petrovic SWE6-26-4   04 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-26-1   04 May 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Flaminia Scara ITA6-26-2   04 May 21
K. (2001) SVK-Sara Mikaca BIH6-16-4   04 May 21
Barbara Dessolis ITA-A. Pospelova RUS6-44-610-7  04 May 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Doga Turkmen TUR6-26-2   04 May 21
q-Second
K. (2001) SVK-J. Soloveychik USA6-26-1   03 May 21
Barbara Dessolis ITA-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-46-3   03 May 21
A. Pospelova RUS-Daria Krasnova RUS7-666-1   03 May 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Vanessa Ersoz SWE6-16-4   03 May 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Eszter Meri SVK6-06-2   03 May 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-46-0   03 May 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-46-3   03 May 21
Tamira Paszek AUT-Fiona Ganz SUI3-66-410-4  03 May 21
Sara Mikaca BIH-Melis Yasar SWE7-56-1   03 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Sofia Rocchetti ITA6-16-2   03 May 21
Maria Petrovic SWE-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-44-610-7  03 May 21
Julia Lovqvist SWE-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-26-1   03 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Julita Saner SWE7-666-3   03 May 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Zineb El Ouazzani MAR6-16-0   03 May 21
Flaminia Scara ITA-Nikola Breckova CZE5-77-510-7  03 May 21
Irene Lavino ITA-Alessia Tagliente ITA6-37-63   03 May 21
q-First
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Aditi Sinha USA6-06-0   02 May 21
Barbara Dessolis ITA-Ayla Aksu TUR6-47-5   02 May 21
K. (2001) SVK-E. Bychkova RUS6-47-5   02 May 21
J. Soloveychik USA-Liubov Demidova RUS6-36-4   02 May 21
Sara Mikaca BIH-Julia Keranovic SWE6-16-2   02 May 21
Melis Yasar SWE-Dimitra Tsatsa GER6-746-110-6  02 May 21
A. Pospelova RUS-Greta Medeghini ITA6-36-3   02 May 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-K. Zahraj GER6-16-2   02 May 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Marie Mettraux SUI6-16-3   02 May 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Johanna Strom SWE7-656-71010-5  02 May 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Maileen Nuudi EST6-16-1   02 May 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-L. Haseth NOR6-06-3   02 May 21
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Semra Aksu TUR6-27-63   02 May 21
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-46-1   02 May 21
Fiona Ganz SUI-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-26-2   02 May 21
Tamira Paszek AUT-Zehra Lara Tekbas TUR6-26-0   02 May 21
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Louise Wikander SWE6-26-3   02 May 21
Maria Petrovic SWE-N. Augustinova CZE6-757-510-5  02 May 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Eva-Maria Riml AUT7-56-3   02 May 21
Julia Lovqvist SWE-Ai Yamaguchi JPN6-06-1   02 May 21
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Rachel Gans NED6-16-1   02 May 21
Julita Saner SWE-Klara Milicevic SWE6-16-7010-4  02 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Izabelle Persson SWE6-26-0   02 May 21
Diana Demidova RUS-E. Erk ITA4-0ret.   02 May 21
Zineb El Ouazzani MAR-Alina Muradow TUR6-36-0   02 May 21
Flaminia Scara ITA-Laura Radakovic BIH4-1ret.   02 May 21
Nikola Breckova CZE-K. Persson SWE6-46-0   02 May 21
Irene Lavino ITA-Veronika Kulhava CZE6-16-1   02 May 21
Alessia Tagliente ITA-Dora Olgungul TUR6-06-1   02 May 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Victoria Lazarova BUL6-16-0   02 May 21