W15 Ramat Hasharon
Tournament details

W15 Ramat Hasharon

 
Date:May 03, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.09
Longitude:34.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Valentina Ryser SUI-Lina Glushko ISR7-56-1   09 May 21
1/2
Lina Glushko ISR-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-25-76-3  08 May 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-41-66-3  08 May 21
1/4
Valentina Ryser SUI-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-36-3   07 May 21
Lina Glushko ISR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-26-0   07 May 21
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Alexandra Osborne AUS7-656-4   07 May 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Alicia Barnett GBR6-36-1   07 May 21
Second
Valentina Ryser SUI-K. Milenkovic SUI6-36-2   06 May 21
Alicia Barnett GBR-Julie Belgraver NED6-36-1   06 May 21
Alexandra Osborne AUS-Zoe Howard FRA6-06-4   06 May 21
Lina Glushko ISR-Nicole Nadel ISR7-56-2   06 May 21
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Sofia Milatova SVK6-737-56-2  06 May 21
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-M. Fruchtman ISR6-46-3   06 May 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-36-2   06 May 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Jenny Duerst SUI7-622-67-64  06 May 21
First
Valentina Ryser SUI-S. Wiegand ISR6-06-4   05 May 21
Alexandra Osborne AUS-Nicole Khirin ISR6-27-5   05 May 21
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Nina Stadler SUI6-06-3   05 May 21
Lina Glushko ISR-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-26-4   05 May 21
K. Milenkovic SUI-Karin Altori ISR6-06-4   05 May 21
Zoe Howard FRA-E. Cadar ROU7-56-2   05 May 21
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Anna Ozerova LAT6-786-36-0  05 May 21
Nicole Nadel ISR-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-36-2   05 May 21
Alicia Barnett GBR-M. Stoilkovska MKD7-56-3   05 May 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Weronika Baszak POL6-26-2   05 May 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Emily Appleton GBR7-624-66-2  05 May 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Darya Shvartsmann ISR6-43-67-5  05 May 21
Julie Belgraver NED-Nikol Mishieva RUS6-06-1   04 May 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-Sabastiani Leon MEX6-16-3   04 May 21
Jenny Duerst SUI-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-46-4   04 May 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-Liam Oved ISR7-656-0   04 May 21
Qualifying
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Astrid Cirotte FRA6-26-2   04 May 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-36-3   04 May 21
Zoe Howard FRA-S. Shtein ISR6-06-0   04 May 21
Karin Altori ISR-L. Gomez ESP6-36-2   04 May 21
S. Wiegand ISR-Adi Gavish ISR6-36-3   04 May 21
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Emily Welker GER6-26-4   04 May 21
K. Milenkovic SUI-Zlata Yankovskaya RUS6-16-1   04 May 21
Hanna Vinahradava BLR-A. Kovaleva RUS6-42-1ret.  04 May 21
q-Second
Astrid Cirotte FRA-Diana Smelansky ISR6-16-2   03 May 21
Emily Welker GER-Chen Ezra ISR6-16-1   03 May 21
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Lorin Tilipman ISR5-76-310-8  03 May 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-M. (2005) ISR7-56-1   03 May 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-Aya Bychenko ISR6-36-0   03 May 21
Hanna Vinahradava BLR-Kristin Younes ISR6-46-2   03 May 21
K. Milenkovic SUI-L. Glantz GER6-46-2   03 May 21
Adi Gavish ISR-Yara Abed ISR6-46-1   03 May 21
S. Wiegand ISR-Alica Rusova SVK6-23-1ret.  03 May 21
Karin Altori ISR-Koral Koldobski ISR6-46-2   03 May 21
L. Gomez ESP-Maria Manilova RUS6-33-611-9  03 May 21
S. Shtein ISR-Ofer Kivity ISR3-66-210-7  03 May 21
Zoe Howard FRA-Alian Zack ISR6-26-0   03 May 21
Zlata Yankovskaya RUS-G. Montebruno ITA6-06-0   03 May 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-Shay Fadlon ISR6-16-0   03 May 21
M. Stoilkovska MKD-O. Ibeto ISR6-26-0   03 May 21
q-First
Yara Abed ISR-Daniel Goldstein ISR6-26-2   02 May 21
Zlata Yankovskaya RUS-Mika Buchnik ISR6-36-0   02 May 21
G. Montebruno ITA-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN7-53-610-4  02 May 21
Chen Ezra ISR-Aglaya Zaynieva RUS6-01-610-5  02 May 21
Aya Bychenko ISR-Nitzan Bruner ISR6-06-2   02 May 21
M. (2005) ISR-Shachf Lieberman ISR4-66-210-2  02 May 21
Astrid Cirotte FRA-Greta Schieroni ITA4-67-6610-6  02 May 21
Diana Smelansky ISR-M. Morales SWE6-33-610-8  02 May 21
Lorin Tilipman ISR-S. Sivan ISR6-46-3   02 May 21
L. Glantz GER-Alisa Zolotukhina RUS6-06-0   02 May 21
L. Gomez ESP-Emmy Yaron ISR6-46-2   02 May 21
S. Wiegand ISR-Tali Malykhin ISR6-26-1   02 May 21
Karin Altori ISR-F. Feodorov ROU6-16-3   02 May 21
S. Shtein ISR-Anna Evstatieva BUL6-16-0   02 May 21
Ofer Kivity ISR-Maya Gohfeld ISR6-16-0   02 May 21
Alian Zack ISR-Maya Betzalel ISR7-646-4   02 May 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-Tal Dekel ISR6-06-1   02 May 21
Adi Gavish ISR-S. Kalandarov ISR7-656-1   02 May 21
Hanna Vinahradava BLR-Daniela Ben Hamo ISR6-46-0   02 May 21
O. Ibeto ISR-Shira Chiche ISR7-54-610-8  02 May 21
Shay Fadlon ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR6-26-1   02 May 21