W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 26, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-36-2   02 May 21
1/2
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Shiho Akita JPN6-36-3   01 May 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Polina Leykina RUS6-24-66-2  01 May 21
1/4
Shiho Akita JPN-Tamira Paszek AUT6-36-4   30 Apr 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Ziva Falkner SLO6-16-3   30 Apr 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-37-5   30 Apr 21
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-37-67   30 Apr 21
Second
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-26-2   29 Apr 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-26-1   29 Apr 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Manca Pislak SLO6-46-3   29 Apr 21
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Federica Bilardo ITA5-77-56-4  29 Apr 21
Tamira Paszek AUT-Misaki Matsuda JPN2-66-36-2  29 Apr 21
Shiho Akita JPN-Fiona Ganz SUI6-26-1   29 Apr 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-24-66-4  29 Apr 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-13-66-4  29 Apr 21
First
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-36-1   28 Apr 21
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-46-2   28 Apr 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-16-2   28 Apr 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-46-2   28 Apr 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Ilay Yoruk TUR7-56-2   28 Apr 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Basak Eraydin TUR6-16-1   28 Apr 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-26-2   28 Apr 21
Tamira Paszek AUT-M. Garcia COL3-66-06-0  28 Apr 21
Fiona Ganz SUI-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-24-66-1  28 Apr 21
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Lola Marandel FRA6-26-1   28 Apr 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Marie Mettraux SUI6-26-4   28 Apr 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Daria Krasnova RUS6-23-0ret.  28 Apr 21
Manca Pislak SLO-Romy Koelzer GER6-16-3   27 Apr 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR7-56-1   27 Apr 21
Shiho Akita JPN-E. Shalimova RUS1-66-46-4  27 Apr 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-36-2   27 Apr 21
Qualifying
Federica Bilardo ITA-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-26-1   27 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Mina Hodzic GER6-46-0   27 Apr 21
Tamira Paszek AUT-Mayuka Aikawa JPN7-56-3   27 Apr 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Diana Demidova RUS6-26-3   27 Apr 21
Barbara Dessolis ITA-M. Oliva MEX3-66-410-6  27 Apr 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Denise Hrdinkova CZE6-36-3   27 Apr 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-Marie Mettraux SUI6-32-611-9  27 Apr 21
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-46-1   27 Apr 21
q-Second
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Klara Milicevic SWE2-67-510-5  26 Apr 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-Maileen Nuudi EST6-26-0   26 Apr 21
Barbara Dessolis ITA-N. Augustinova CZE6-46-2   26 Apr 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Chiara Fornasieri ITA7-57-62   26 Apr 21
Marie Mettraux SUI-Beatris Spasova BUL6-46-1   26 Apr 21
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Elsa Wan MAS6-26-2   26 Apr 21
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Laura Radakovic BIH7-55-710-4  26 Apr 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Federica Rossi ITA6-34-610-5  26 Apr 21
M. Oliva MEX-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-44-612-10  26 Apr 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-E. Bychkova RUS6-36-0   26 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Izabelle Persson SWE6-16-1   26 Apr 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Alessia Tagliente ITA7-656-3   26 Apr 21
Mina Hodzic GER-Alessia Camerano ITA6-46-3   26 Apr 21
Tamira Paszek AUT-Lika Peresypkina UKR2-66-110-6  26 Apr 21
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Costanza Traversi ITA1-66-111-9  26 Apr 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Maria Petrovic SWE6-36-1   26 Apr 21
q-First
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-S. Giovanardi ITA6-36-4   25 Apr 21
Costanza Traversi ITA-Lara Eroglu TUR6-26-1   25 Apr 21
Mina Hodzic GER-Ruya Mavi SWE6-06-2   25 Apr 21
Izabelle Persson SWE-Defne Erbakan TUR6-26-0   25 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Eva Garkusha RUSw/o    25 Apr 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-J. Soloveychik USA6-36-0   25 Apr 21
Diana Demidova RUS-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-06-0   25 Apr 21
Julia Lovqvist SWE-Kamola Amanova UZB6-26-0   25 Apr 21
M. Oliva MEX-Delia Gaillard FRA6-26-4   25 Apr 21
N. Augustinova CZE-Dora Olgungul TUR6-06-1   25 Apr 21
Barbara Dessolis ITA-Nikola Breckova CZE6-46-2   25 Apr 21
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-2   25 Apr 21
Marie Mettraux SUI-Semra Aksu TUR6-36-4   25 Apr 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Mariya Pyrozhenko UKRw/o    25 Apr 21
Alessia Tagliente ITA-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-16-2   25 Apr 21
E. Bychkova RUS-Perla Nieuwboer NED2-67-510-5  25 Apr 21
Alessia Camerano ITA-Olivia Moley FRA3-66-312-10  25 Apr 21
Tamira Paszek AUT-Bahar Kulekci TUR6-06-0   25 Apr 21
Lika Peresypkina UKR-K. Rothacker GER6-16-4   25 Apr 21
Maria Petrovic SWE-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-36-4   25 Apr 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-G. Trautvetter GER6-26-1   25 Apr 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Izabela Heinzova CZE6-46-2   25 Apr 21
Klara Milicevic SWE-A. Pospelova RUS7-52-610-8  25 Apr 21
Chiara Fornasieri ITA-Elysia Wan MAS6-26-0   25 Apr 21
Maileen Nuudi EST-Sara Mikaca BIH6-26-0   25 Apr 21
Maria Lota Kaul EST-I. Makhamatjonova UZB6-26-2   25 Apr 21
Elsa Wan MAS-Eva-Maria Riml AUT3-66-410-8  25 Apr 21
Laura Radakovic BIH-K. Zahraj GER6-36-2   25 Apr 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Pelin Colak TUR6-06-0   25 Apr 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Maria Mikhailova RUS7-56-2   25 Apr 21