W15 Monastir
Tournament details

W15 Monastir

 
Date:Apr 19, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Hourigan NZL-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-36-2   25 Apr 21
1/2
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Linda Noskova CZE3-66-36-4  24 Apr 21
P. Hourigan NZL-A. Toth HUN6-46-2   24 Apr 21
1/4
P. Hourigan NZL-S. Visscher NED6-36-2   23 Apr 21
A. Toth HUN-Daniela Vismane LAT6-27-5   23 Apr 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Rebeka Masarova ESP3-66-46-1  23 Apr 21
Linda Noskova CZE-Eva Vedder NED6-42-66-3  23 Apr 21
Second
Daniela Vismane LAT-Denisa Hindova CZE6-26-2   22 Apr 21
Linda Noskova CZE-Stacey Fung CAN6-36-3   22 Apr 21
P. Hourigan NZL-Rina Saigo JPN7-626-4   22 Apr 21
S. Visscher NED-Amy Zhu USA6-40-66-2  22 Apr 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Dasha Ivanova USA6-46-3   22 Apr 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Olivia Gram DEN6-06-0   22 Apr 21
A. Toth HUN-Daria Lodikova RUS6-46-4   22 Apr 21
Eva Vedder NED-Miharu Imanishi JPN6-16-1   22 Apr 21
First
P. Hourigan NZL-Emma Davis USA6-46-2   21 Apr 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-Nicole Gadient SUI7-56-4   21 Apr 21
Eva Vedder NED-Anita Bertoloni ITA6-36-2   21 Apr 21
Daria Lodikova RUS-Joanne Zuger SUI7-56-2   21 Apr 21
Dasha Ivanova USA-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-06-1   21 Apr 21
Stacey Fung CAN-B. Quadre NGR6-26-1   21 Apr 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-Jana Kolodynska BLR6-46-1   21 Apr 21
Rina Saigo JPN-Anja Wildgruber GER4-66-16-1  21 Apr 21
Linda Noskova CZE-Erika Sema JPN6-46-4   20 Apr 21
Miharu Imanishi JPN-Anna Ukolova RUS7-54-67-64  20 Apr 21
Olivia Gram DEN-Sara Akid MAR6-16-4   20 Apr 21
A. Toth HUN-Tara Gancev SRB6-36-4   20 Apr 21
S. Visscher NED-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-47-5   20 Apr 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Zoe Bourbotte FRA6-26-1   20 Apr 21
Amy Zhu USA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-26-2   20 Apr 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-26-3   20 Apr 21
Qualifying
Denisa Hindova CZE-Olga Helmi DEN5-76-110-5  20 Apr 21
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-36-3   20 Apr 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Aline Thommen SUI7-636-4   20 Apr 21
Anja Wildgruber GER-Nevena Sokovic SRB6-26-2   20 Apr 21
Emma Davis USA-Nicole Gadient SUI4-67-510-8  20 Apr 21
B. Quadre NGR-Stacey Fung CAN6-46-4   20 Apr 21
q-Second
Olga Helmi DEN-Sina Zuger SUI6-26-2   20 Apr 21
Nevena Sokovic SRB-Natalia Orlova RUS2-66-211-9  20 Apr 21
Anja Wildgruber GER-Evita Ramirez FRA7-56-3   20 Apr 21
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Beatrice Stagno ITA6-16-2   20 Apr 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-Helena Narmont EST6-36-3   20 Apr 21
Stacey Fung CAN-Tea Lukic GER2-66-010-8  20 Apr 21
B. Quadre NGR-Francesca Curmi MLT3-66-010-6  20 Apr 21
Nicole Gadient SUI-Ambre Feder FRA6-27-5   20 Apr 21
Emma Davis USA-S. Tsitskishvili GEO7-56-3   20 Apr 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-M. Zhabrailova RUS6-16-2   20 Apr 21
Aline Thommen SUI-Marie Villet FRA6-46-4   20 Apr 21
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Ela Nala Milic SLO4-66-412-10  19 Apr 21
q-First
Ambre Feder FRA-K. Bejenaru ROU6-17-5   19 Apr 21
Nicole Gadient SUI-P. Harper ESP6-36-2   19 Apr 21
S. Tsitskishvili GEO-Helena Mohamed FRA6-16-2   19 Apr 21
Stacey Fung CAN-Maria Toma ROU6-06-0   19 Apr 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-Ferdaous Bahri TUN6-36-2   19 Apr 21
Sina Zuger SUI-A. Gutierrez COL3-66-410-4  19 Apr 21
Olga Helmi DEN-Nicole Poj ARG6-06-0   19 Apr 21
Ela Nala Milic SLO-Linda Ajimi TUN6-16-1   19 Apr 21
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-S. Aubertin TUN7-646-4   19 Apr 21
Beatrice Stagno ITA-Federica Prati ITA6-17-64   19 Apr 21
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Jamilah Snells USA6-1ret.   19 Apr 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Bojana Klincov SUI6-26-2   19 Apr 21
M. Zhabrailova RUS-Warona Mdlulwa RSA6-37-63   19 Apr 21
Anja Wildgruber GER-I. Vojcinakova SVK7-656-3   19 Apr 21
Emma Davis USA-Isabella Lynch GBR6-26-2   19 Apr 21
B. Quadre NGR-Joanna Tomera FRA6-46-1   19 Apr 21
Francesca Curmi MLT-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-36-1   19 Apr 21
Tea Lukic GER-Valentina Gaggini ITA7-57-5   19 Apr 21
Helena Narmont EST-Liz Badde LUX6-26-3   19 Apr 21
Natalia Orlova RUS-Petra Sedlackova CZE7-56-3   19 Apr 21
Evita Ramirez FRA-Adriana Rajkovic CRO7-666-1   19 Apr 21
Marie Villet FRA-C. Begue FRA6-06-4   19 Apr 21
Aline Thommen SUI-Mathilde Lollia FRA4-67-6014-12  19 Apr 21
Nevena Sokovic SRB-Tara Malik USA2-67-6513-11  19 Apr 21