W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 19, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sada Nahimana BDI-A. Soboleva UKR6-47-68   25 Apr 21
1/2
Sada Nahimana BDI-Ziva Falkner SLO7-626-4   24 Apr 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Ylena In-Albon SUI4-66-16-3  24 Apr 21
1/4
A. Soboleva UKR-Valentina Ryser SUI6-06-0   23 Apr 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-26-3   23 Apr 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-46-4   23 Apr 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Erika Andreeva RUS7-54-66-2  23 Apr 21
Second
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Manca Pislak SLO6-46-1   22 Apr 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-P. Kudermetova RUS6-16-2   22 Apr 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-Marie Mettraux SUI6-06-1   22 Apr 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Noelia Zeballos BOL4-66-46-2  22 Apr 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Tina Cvetkovic SLO7-637-5   22 Apr 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-D. Lopatetskaya UKR7-56-2   22 Apr 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Federica Bilardo ITA6-47-5   22 Apr 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Lena Papadakis GER6-24-1ret.  22 Apr 21
First
Manca Pislak SLO-Vanja Gudelj NED7-616-2   21 Apr 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Shiho Akita JPN6-36-1   21 Apr 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-06-3   21 Apr 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Duru Soke TUR6-46-2   21 Apr 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Franziska Sziedat GER6-26-1   21 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Anna Gabric GER6-26-2   21 Apr 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-26-2   21 Apr 21
Marie Mettraux SUI-E. Shalimova RUS6-35-76-0  21 Apr 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Vlada Koval RUS6-36-2   21 Apr 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Marine Partaud FRA6-36-1   21 Apr 21
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-16-4   20 Apr 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-06-2   20 Apr 21
P. Kudermetova RUS-Romy Koelzer GER7-56-4   20 Apr 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-4   20 Apr 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Nika Radisic SLO6-16-2   20 Apr 21
Lena Papadakis GER-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-46-3   20 Apr 21
Qualifying
Franziska Sziedat GER-Mayuka Aikawa JPN1-66-410-7  20 Apr 21
Marie Mettraux SUI-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-46-0   20 Apr 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Rozalie Dohnalova CZE6-26-4   20 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-M. Garcia COL4-67-6210-7  20 Apr 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Lena Ruppert GER6-31-610-5  20 Apr 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-L. Heide GER6-46-3   20 Apr 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Mina Hodzic GER2-67-6611-9  20 Apr 21
Anna Gabric GER-N. Huergo ITA7-627-5   20 Apr 21
q-Second
N. Huergo ITA-Antonia Schmidt GER6-1ret.   19 Apr 21
Rozalie Dohnalova CZE-So-Ra Lee KOR7-54-611-9  19 Apr 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Izabela Heinzova CZE6-36-3   19 Apr 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Semra Aksu TUR6-16-2   19 Apr 21
Anna Gabric GER-Defne Erbakan TUR6-16-0   19 Apr 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Alessia Tagliente ITA6-24-610-6  19 Apr 21
M. Garcia COL-Arina Solomatina RUS6-36-1   19 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Zeynep Ilker TUR6-16-1   19 Apr 21
Franziska Sziedat GER-T. Girolami BEL7-676-2   19 Apr 21
Mina Hodzic GER-Melisa Senli TUR6-26-1   19 Apr 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-Beatris Spasova BUL6-36-0   19 Apr 21
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Chiara Fornasieri ITA1-66-310-8  19 Apr 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Barbora Pokorna CZE6-36-2   19 Apr 21
Marie Mettraux SUI-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-41-610-8  19 Apr 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Amelie Van Impe BEL5-76-310-8  19 Apr 21
L. Heide GER-Fiona Ganz SUI7-57-5   19 Apr 21
q-First
Arina Solomatina RUS-K. Zahraj GER7-56-3   18 Apr 21
Zeynep Ilker TUR-Jiho Shin KOR7-614-1ret.  18 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Elsa Wan MAS6-16-0   18 Apr 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Shachf Lieberman ISR6-47-62   18 Apr 21
Rozalie Dohnalova CZE-I. Makhamatjonova UZB6-36-1   18 Apr 21
Alessia Tagliente ITA-P. Preugschat GER6-46-1   18 Apr 21
M. Garcia COL-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-47-5   18 Apr 21
Anna Gabric GER-M. Oliva MEX6-06-1   18 Apr 21
Defne Erbakan TUR-Dora Olgungul TUR6-26-4   18 Apr 21
Antonia Schmidt GER-Olivia Moley FRA6-06-3   18 Apr 21
N. Huergo ITA-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-36-1   18 Apr 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Noka Juric SLO6-26-2   18 Apr 21
Semra Aksu TUR-Adva Dabah ISR6-46-2   18 Apr 21
Izabela Heinzova CZE-Laura Radakovic BIH6-46-3   18 Apr 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-06-1   18 Apr 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-16-2   18 Apr 21
L. Heide GER-Pelin Colak TUR6-16-0   18 Apr 21
Melisa Senli TUR-Lucie Petruzelova CZE5-0ret.   18 Apr 21
Mina Hodzic GER-Izabelle Persson SWE6-46-2   18 Apr 21
Franziska Sziedat GER-6-46-0   18 Apr 21
Chiara Fornasieri ITA-V. Mikhaylova RUS7-56-3   18 Apr 21
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Stefanie Auer AUT6-46-0   18 Apr 21
Barbora Pokorna CZE-Costanza Traversi ITA3-67-6910-4  18 Apr 21
Fiona Ganz SUI-Denise Hrdinkova CZE4-66-210-6  18 Apr 21
Marie Mettraux SUI-Eva Garkusha RUS6-46-2   18 Apr 21
Amelie Van Impe BEL-Lola Marandel FRA6-26-1   18 Apr 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-K. Ondrejcekova SVK5-76-410-7  18 Apr 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Zinovia Vaneva BUL3-66-310-8  18 Apr 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Kamola Amanova UZB6-16-2   18 Apr 21
T. Girolami BEL-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-16-2   18 Apr 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Chihiro Takayama JPN3-66-010-5  18 Apr 21
Federica Bilardo ITA-S. Nloga USA6-16-0   18 Apr 21