W60 Oeiras
Tournament details

W60 Oeiras

 
Date:Apr 12, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:38.41
Longitude:-9.21
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Polona Hercog SLO-Clara Burel FRAw/o    18 Apr 21
1/2
Clara Burel FRA-G. G.-Perez ESP4-66-46-1  17 Apr 21
Polona Hercog SLO-Anhelina Kalinina UKR6-33-66-3  17 Apr 21
1/4
Clara Burel FRA-Francesca Jones GBR5-76-46-2  17 Apr 21
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-E. Alvarez ESP6-16-2   17 Apr 21
G. G.-Perez ESP-D. Papamichail GRE6-46-1   17 Apr 21
Polona Hercog SLO-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-36-2   17 Apr 21
Third
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Suzan Lamens NED6-24-66-4  16 Apr 21
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Daria Snigur UKR6-26-2   16 Apr 21
D. Papamichail GRE-Greetje Minnen BEL6-46-0   16 Apr 21
G. G.-Perez ESP-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-26-4   16 Apr 21
Francesca Jones GBR-M. Ribera ESP6-36-3   16 Apr 21
E. Alvarez ESP-Natalija Kostic SRB6-46-1   16 Apr 21
Clara Burel FRA-Jule Niemeier GER7-57-63   16 Apr 21
Polona Hercog SLO-A. Dulgheru ROU6-41-66-4  16 Apr 21
Second
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-36-1   16 Apr 21
Suzan Lamens NED-Jia-Jing Lu CHN2-66-36-4  16 Apr 21
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Mandy Minella LUX6-36-4   15 Apr 21
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-16-0   15 Apr 21
Polona Hercog SLO-E. Gorgodze GEOw/o    15 Apr 21
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Francesca Jones GBR6-34-66-3  15 Apr 21
Clara Burel FRA-Conny Perrin SUI6-16-0   15 Apr 21
E. Alvarez ESP-Chloe Paquet FRA5-76-16-4  15 Apr 21
G. G.-Perez ESP-Maryna Zanevska BEL7-661-66-4  15 Apr 21
Daria Snigur UKR-Francisca Jorge POR5-76-46-1  15 Apr 21
Natalija Kostic SRB-I. Escorihuela ESP6-11-67-612  15 Apr 21
Jule Niemeier GER-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-04-66-4  15 Apr 21
Francesca Jones GBR-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-34-66-3  15 Apr 21
A. Dulgheru ROU-Marina Melnikova RUS6-32-66-3  15 Apr 21
M. Ribera ESP-Katie Volynets USA6-37-64   15 Apr 21
Greetje Minnen BEL-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-47-5   15 Apr 21
D. Papamichail GRE-M. Giuseppe ITA6-16-4   14 Apr 21
First
Suzan Lamens NED-B. Maia BRA2-66-46-3  14 Apr 21
I. Escorihuela ESP-Stephanie Wagner GER6-46-1   14 Apr 21
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Su Jeong Jang KOR7-57-5   14 Apr 21
Francisca Jorge POR-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-13-66-2  14 Apr 21
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-16-2   13 Apr 21
Conny Perrin SUI-Tena Lukas CRO6-06-4   13 Apr 21
Katie Volynets USA-I. Shinikova BUL7-646-2   13 Apr 21
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Diane Parry FRA7-56-1   13 Apr 21
D. Papamichail GRE-Sina Herrmann GER6-21-67-66  13 Apr 21
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Ines Murta POR6-06-0   12 Apr 21
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-V. Kasintseva AND4-66-26-0  12 Apr 21
A. Dulgheru ROU-Pemra Ozgen TUR7-631-66-2  12 Apr 21
E. Alvarez ESP-Tereza Mrdeza CRO1-67-56-4  12 Apr 21
Jule Niemeier GER-Victoria Kan RUS6-46-2   12 Apr 21
E. Gorgodze GEO-Na-Lae Han KOR6-26-3   12 Apr 21
Elizabet Hamaliy UKR-Ana Filipa Santos POR7-616-3   12 Apr 21
Qualifying
Federica Di Sarra ITA-E. W.-Smith GBR6-36-1   12 Apr 21
Suzan Lamens NED-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-04-610-8  12 Apr 21
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Seone Mendez AUS6-46-4   12 Apr 21
Stephanie Wagner GER-Anna Zaja GER6-36-2   12 Apr 21
Diane Parry FRA-M. Ribera ESP6-36-3   12 Apr 21
Katie Volynets USA-Nagi Hanatani JPN6-26-4   12 Apr 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Eden Silva GBR6-46-2   12 Apr 21
Sina Herrmann GER-Lea Boskovic CRO7-56-3   12 Apr 21
q-First
Katie Volynets USA-Maria Santos POR6-36-1   11 Apr 21
E. W.-Smith GBR-Sara Lanca POR6-06-2   11 Apr 21
Sina Herrmann GER-R. Serban CYP6-36-2   11 Apr 21
Anna Zaja GER-O. Azcoitia ESP6-36-2   11 Apr 21
Stephanie Wagner GER-Carolina Azadinho POR6-26-0   11 Apr 21
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Sashi Kempster GBR6-16-2   11 Apr 21
Seone Mendez AUS-Ji-Hee Choi KOR6-36-2   11 Apr 21
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Ines Oliveira POR6-06-0   11 Apr 21
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Lidziya Marozava BLR6-36-3   11 Apr 21
Diane Parry FRA-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-37-5   11 Apr 21
Lea Boskovic CRO-Matilde Jorge POR6-06-3   11 Apr 21
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-04-610-4  11 Apr 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-K. Zimmermann BEL6-36-3   11 Apr 21
Eden Silva GBR-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-33-610-3  11 Apr 21
M. Ribera ESP-Dalila Spiteri ITAw/o    11 Apr 21
Suzan Lamens NED-Mafalda Guedes POR6-16-0   11 Apr 21