W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 12, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Soboleva UKR-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-07-65   18 Apr 21
1/2
A. Soboleva UKR-Alice Rame FRA7-56-1   17 Apr 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Amanda Carreras GBR6-26-3   17 Apr 21
1/4
Alice Rame FRA-Vlada Koval RUS6-36-3   16 Apr 21
Amanda Carreras GBR-Sada Nahimana BDI3-66-47-5  16 Apr 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Lisa Pigato ITA6-37-5   16 Apr 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-46-1   16 Apr 21
Second
Amanda Carreras GBR-N. Huergo ITA4-66-47-65  15 Apr 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Olivia Gadecki AUS6-36-1   15 Apr 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-L. Llorca ESP6-07-5   15 Apr 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Andreea Rosca ROU6-37-64   15 Apr 21
Vlada Koval RUS-So-Ra Lee KOR6-43-66-3  15 Apr 21
Alice Rame FRA-Tina Cvetkovic SLO4-67-617-65  15 Apr 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Gergana Topalova BUL6-26-0   15 Apr 21
A. Soboleva UKR-A. Zakharova RUS6-17-65   15 Apr 21
First
Amanda Carreras GBR-Erika Andreeva RUS6-46-1   14 Apr 21
N. Huergo ITA-E. Shalimova RUS6-26-4   14 Apr 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-G. Craciun ROU6-16-3   14 Apr 21
Vlada Koval RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-0   14 Apr 21
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Semra Aksu TUR6-36-3   14 Apr 21
A. Zakharova RUS-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-46-2   14 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-1   14 Apr 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-17-5   14 Apr 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Romy Koelzer GER2-66-26-0  14 Apr 21
Alice Rame FRA-Marine Partaud FRA0-67-56-2  14 Apr 21
Andreea Rosca ROU-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-16-4   13 Apr 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-26-0   13 Apr 21
L. Llorca ESP-Alina Charaeva RUS6-06-3   13 Apr 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-P. Kudermetova RUS6-16-4   13 Apr 21
Gergana Topalova BUL-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-43-66-0  13 Apr 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-Nika Radisic SLO6-36-1   13 Apr 21
Qualifying
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-26-3   13 Apr 21
E. Shalimova RUS-M. Garcia COL6-36-2   13 Apr 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Stefanie Auer AUT6-16-3   13 Apr 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-17-5   13 Apr 21
Alice Rame FRA-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-26-1   13 Apr 21
N. Huergo ITA-P. Bakhmutkina RUS3-66-411-9  13 Apr 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-M. Oliva MEX7-636-3   13 Apr 21
A. Soboleva UKR-O. Corneanu ROU6-16-2   13 Apr 21
q-Second
M. Oliva MEX-Valentina Ryser SUI6-16-1   12 Apr 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-46-4   12 Apr 21
Stefanie Auer AUT-Esther Bataille FRA7-57-5   12 Apr 21
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Barbora Pokorna CZE7-52-610-8  12 Apr 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Anna Gabric GER6-36-1   12 Apr 21
Alice Rame FRA-M. Molla ESP6-46-2   12 Apr 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Enola Chiesa ITA7-656-3   12 Apr 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Sveva Mazzari ITA6-06-1   12 Apr 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Lena Ruppert GER4-67-510-5  12 Apr 21
O. Corneanu ROU-Roosh Wijesundera SRI6-33-610-8  12 Apr 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Noka Juric SLO2-66-210-6  12 Apr 21
N. Huergo ITA-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-46-1   12 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Lena Papadakis GER6-46-4   12 Apr 21
M. Garcia COL-Anna Gross AUT1-67-6411-9  12 Apr 21
E. Shalimova RUS-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-26-1   12 Apr 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Jenny Duerst SUI6-37-5   12 Apr 21
q-First
E. Shalimova RUS-Sofia Milatova SVK6-34-0ret.  11 Apr 21
M. Garcia COL-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-36-2   11 Apr 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-16-1   11 Apr 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Mariia Nikitash UKR6-06-0   11 Apr 21
Lena Papadakis GER-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-36-1   11 Apr 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR7-56-2   11 Apr 21
Esther Bataille FRA-Evgeniya Burdina RUS1-66-410-5  11 Apr 21
Stefanie Auer AUT-Defne Erbakan TUR6-06-0   11 Apr 21
Sveva Mazzari ITA-Pelin Colak TUR6-16-1   11 Apr 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-16-2   11 Apr 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-06-1   11 Apr 21
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-J. Maneiro ESP6-46-2   11 Apr 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Cemre Anil TUR6-36-0   11 Apr 21
M. Molla ESP-Chihiro Takayama JPN6-36-1   11 Apr 21
Alice Rame FRA-M. Bourguignon USA6-26-1   11 Apr 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Jiho Shin KOR7-656-3   11 Apr 21
Anna Gabric GER-Adva Dabah ISR6-46-4   11 Apr 21
O. Corneanu ROU-Ruya Mavi SWE6-06-0   11 Apr 21
Roosh Wijesundera SRI-Fiona Ganz SUI5-76-210-8  11 Apr 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Elena Grekul UKR5-76-310-8  11 Apr 21
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Iana Tishchenko MDA6-14-1ret.  11 Apr 21
N. Huergo ITA-Lucia Krivosudska SVK6-36-0   11 Apr 21
Jenny Duerst SUI-L. Heide GER6-17-5   11 Apr 21
Anna Gross AUT-Nicole Nadel ISR6-23-610-6  11 Apr 21
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-K. Zahraj GER6-36-3   11 Apr 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Lilly Dueffert GER6-26-3   11 Apr 21
Enola Chiesa ITA-Vanja Gudelj NED6-16-1   11 Apr 21
M. Oliva MEX-Nicole Khirin ISR6-36-2   11 Apr 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Arina Solomatina RUS6-46-4   11 Apr 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Shachf Lieberman ISR6-06-0   11 Apr 21
Barbora Pokorna CZE-Franziska Sziedat GER6-46-3   11 Apr 21
Noka Juric SLO-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-46-1   11 Apr 21