W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 12, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jessie Aney USA-Tamara Curovic SRB5-77-666-0  18 Apr 21
1/2
Tamara Curovic SRB-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-26-4   17 Apr 21
Jessie Aney USA-E. Laskevich BLR6-06-1   17 Apr 21
1/4
Jessie Aney USA-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ7-656-2   16 Apr 21
E. Laskevich BLR-E. (1996) RUS6-36-4   16 Apr 21
M. Dalakishvili GEO-V. Olyanovskaya RUS7-636-4   16 Apr 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-A. Tikhonova RUS6-26-2   16 Apr 21
Second
E. (1996) RUS-Dana Baidaulet KAZ6-06-1   15 Apr 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-27-5   15 Apr 21
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ0-66-16-3  15 Apr 21
E. Laskevich BLR-Viktoriia Dema UKR7-56-1   15 Apr 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Alina Silich RUS6-46-2   15 Apr 21
Jessie Aney USA-Anna Ureke RUS6-36-0   15 Apr 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-A. Kuznetsova RUS6-16-4   15 Apr 21
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-46-1   15 Apr 21
First
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-32-0ret.  14 Apr 21
V. Kalinina RUS-K. (2001) SVK3-67-57-62  14 Apr 21
E. (1996) RUS-Eszter Meri SVK6-01-1ret.  14 Apr 21
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Maria Krupenina RUS6-46-3   14 Apr 21
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-A. Poplavska UKR6-16-3   14 Apr 21
Anna Ureke RUS-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ6-33-66-0  14 Apr 21
Jessie Aney USA-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ7-633-66-1  14 Apr 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-22-2ret.  14 Apr 21
Dana Baidaulet KAZ-A. Sagandikova KAZ6-46-2   14 Apr 21
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS7-56-2   14 Apr 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Zhanel Rustemova KAZ6-36-1   14 Apr 21
Alina Silich RUS-Milana Maslenkova UZB7-56-1   14 Apr 21
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-26-4   14 Apr 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-46-2   14 Apr 21
A. Kuznetsova RUS-Aiya Nupbay KAZ6-26-2   14 Apr 21
E. Laskevich BLR-Marie Mettraux SUI6-46-2   14 Apr 21
Qualifying
Marie Mettraux SUI-Janel Ospanova KAZ6-16-3   13 Apr 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Yuliya Klimova KAZ6-16-0   13 Apr 21
V. Kalinina RUS-A. Kuparev GER6-36-3   13 Apr 21
Maria Krupenina RUS-Y. Karimjanova UZB5-76-210-8  13 Apr 21
Milana Maslenkova UZB-Sofiya Chursina KAZ3-66-410-8  13 Apr 21
Vladlena Bokova UKR-Karyna Kachur UKR3-66-310-7  13 Apr 21
A. Kuznetsova RUS-Angelina Graovac AUS6-05-0ret.  13 Apr 21
Larisa Bekmetova UZB-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-06-3   12 Apr 21
q-First
Karyna Kachur UKR-Amina Salibayeva USA6-16-1   12 Apr 21
Janel Ospanova KAZ-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-46-2   12 Apr 21
Yuliya Klimova KAZ-Diyora Alzhanova KAZ3-66-411-9  12 Apr 21
A. Kuznetsova RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-26-0   12 Apr 21
Y. Karimjanova UZB-A. Arystanbekova KAZ6-34-610-6  12 Apr 21
A. Kuparev GER-Ademi Amankeldi KAZ6-736-310-3  12 Apr 21
Sofiya Chursina KAZ-D. Mashabayeva KAZ6-16-3   12 Apr 21