W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andreea Rosca ROU-M. Kolodziejova CZE7-56-3   11 Apr 21
1/2
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-756-36-1  10 Apr 21
Andreea Rosca ROU-A. Prisacariu ROU4-66-46-1  10 Apr 21
1/4
A. Prisacariu ROU-Flaminia Scara ITA6-46-4   09 Apr 21
Andreea Rosca ROU-Lisa Pigato ITA6-46-3   09 Apr 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-42-66-1  09 Apr 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Ziva Falkner SLO6-26-2   09 Apr 21
Second
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-36-1   08 Apr 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-N. Schunk GER6-26-4   08 Apr 21
Andreea Rosca ROU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-0   08 Apr 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-46-4   08 Apr 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Melodie Collard CAN6-06-1   08 Apr 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-E. Shalimova RUS7-56-3   08 Apr 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-12-66-4  08 Apr 21
Flaminia Scara ITA-Diana Demidova RUS6-36-3   08 Apr 21
First
N. Schunk GER-L. Llorca ESP6-17-64   07 Apr 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-G. Craciun ROU4-66-46-4  07 Apr 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Alexandra Vecic GER6-36-3   07 Apr 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-04-66-3  07 Apr 21
Melodie Collard CAN-Cemre Anil TUR6-46-1   07 Apr 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-16-1   07 Apr 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Sohyun Park KOR7-56-1   07 Apr 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-26-2   07 Apr 21
Flaminia Scara ITA-Dasha Zhabotina UKR6-26-0   07 Apr 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Amanda Carreras GBR3-66-47-610  07 Apr 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-16-2   07 Apr 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Alina Charaeva RUS6-16-4   06 Apr 21
Andreea Rosca ROU-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-06-1   06 Apr 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-26-1   06 Apr 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-16-3   06 Apr 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Alice Rame FRA6-35-76-3  06 Apr 21
Qualifying
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Lucie Havlickova CZE7-56-1   06 Apr 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Ella Seidel GER6-36-2   06 Apr 21
N. Schunk GER-So-Ra Lee KOR6-26-3   06 Apr 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-J. Saavedra ESP6-26-2   06 Apr 21
Flaminia Scara ITA-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-11-0ret.  06 Apr 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-27-5   06 Apr 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-O. Corneanu ROU6-26-1   06 Apr 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-26-1   06 Apr 21
q-Second
Flaminia Scara ITA-M. Bourguignon USA4-66-410-8  05 Apr 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-36-2   05 Apr 21
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-06-1   05 Apr 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-06-0   05 Apr 21
O. Corneanu ROU-M. Ramirez MEX7-56-2   05 Apr 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Nicole Khirin ISR2-66-110-5  05 Apr 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Lucia Krivosudska SVK6-06-1   05 Apr 21
Lucie Havlickova CZE-R. Alexandrova BUL6-36-4   05 Apr 21
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Vanja Gudelj NED6-06-2   05 Apr 21
J. Saavedra ESP-Nicole Nadel ISR6-46-3   05 Apr 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Esther Bataille FRA6-46-0   05 Apr 21
N. Schunk GER-Eva Garkusha RUS6-756-110-8  05 Apr 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Eline Audenaert BEL7-56-1   05 Apr 21
Ella Seidel GER-C. Cirez ESP6-31-610-5  05 Apr 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Arina Solomatina RUS6-36-2   05 Apr 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Anna Gross AUT6-16-4   05 Apr 21
q-First
Lia Karatancheva BUL-P. Preugschat GER6-46-2   04 Apr 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR6-46-2   04 Apr 21
M. Bourguignon USA-M. Garcia COL6-25-711-9  04 Apr 21
Flaminia Scara ITA-Sveva Mazzari ITA6-12-610-6  04 Apr 21
Vanja Gudelj NED-Lara Onal TUR6-06-0   04 Apr 21
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Beloslava Veleva BUL6-26-3   04 Apr 21
Zeynep Erbakan TUR-K. Handiakova SVK6-46-1   04 Apr 21
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Mariia Nikitash UKR6-26-0   04 Apr 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-H. Plaksiy UKR6-13-0ret.  04 Apr 21
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Rebeka Kern GER6-16-2   04 Apr 21
O. Corneanu ROU-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-46-1   04 Apr 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-Dora Olgungul TUR6-16-0   04 Apr 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Mariia Bergen UKR7-53-611-9  04 Apr 21
Lucia Krivosudska SVK-Giada Ciampa SUI6-06-3   04 Apr 21
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Defne Erbakan TUR6-06-1   04 Apr 21
R. Alexandrova BUL-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-06-1   04 Apr 21
J. Saavedra ESP-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-06-2   04 Apr 21
Esther Bataille FRA-Liubov Demidova RUS6-36-4   04 Apr 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Enola Chiesa ITA6-46-1   04 Apr 21
N. Schunk GER-Lilly Dueffert GER6-16-1   04 Apr 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Stefanie Auer AUT6-17-5   04 Apr 21
Eline Audenaert BEL-Jiho Shin KOR6-34-610-4  04 Apr 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-M. Molla ESP6-36-1   04 Apr 21
C. Cirez ESP-Chihiro Takayama JPN6-46-1   04 Apr 21
Ella Seidel GER-Alina Muradow TUR6-06-1   04 Apr 21
Arina Solomatina RUS-I. Makhamatjonova UZB6-06-1   04 Apr 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Iana Tishchenko MDA6-46-2   04 Apr 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Roosh Wijesundera SRI6-26-4   04 Apr 21
Anna Gross AUT-Eva-Maria Riml AUT6-16-4   04 Apr 21
Nicole Nadel ISR-Elena Grekul UKR6-43-610-7  04 Apr 21