W15 Bratislava
Tournament details

W15 Bratislava

 
Date:Mar 15, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Linda Noskova CZE-Tereza Smitkova CZE4-67-647-5  21 Mar 21
1/2
Linda Noskova CZE-Katarina Kuzmova SVK7-56-4   20 Mar 21
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-47-65   20 Mar 21
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-Weronika Baszak POLw/o    19 Mar 21
Linda Noskova CZE-Elena Malygina EST7-53-67-5  19 Mar 21
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Malene Helgo NOR6-36-777-63  19 Mar 21
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-46-3   19 Mar 21
Second
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-37-5   18 Mar 21
Elena Malygina EST-E. Kazionova RUS6-32-1ret.  18 Mar 21
Malene Helgo NOR-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-36-4   18 Mar 21
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-36-1   18 Mar 21
Linda Noskova CZE-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-26-2   18 Mar 21
Weronika Baszak POL-K. Zimmermann BEL5-3ret.   18 Mar 21
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-Mia Chudejova SVK6-26-3   18 Mar 21
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Alice Robbe FRA6-46-726-3  18 Mar 21
First
Malene Helgo NOR-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-46-3   17 Mar 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-766-26-4  17 Mar 21
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Yvonna Zuffova SVK6-06-1   17 Mar 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Anika Jaskova SVK4-66-26-3  17 Mar 21
Weronika Baszak POL-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-26-2   17 Mar 21
Linda Noskova CZE-Emily Seibold GER6-16-4   17 Mar 21
Mia Chudejova SVK-Nina Potocnik SLO3-66-27-63  17 Mar 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Anita Husaric BIH6-26-0   17 Mar 21
K. Zimmermann BEL-Jade Bornay FRA2-66-46-0  17 Mar 21
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Romana Cisovska SVK6-17-64   17 Mar 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Iva Primorac CRO6-36-2   17 Mar 21
Tereza Smitkova CZE-N. Huergo ITA6-16-2   17 Mar 21
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-Nina Vargova SVK6-46-2   17 Mar 21
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Eszter Meri SVK7-616-4   16 Mar 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Magali Kempen BEL6-33-66-1  16 Mar 21
Elena Malygina EST-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-16-3   16 Mar 21
Qualifying
Yvonna Zuffova SVK-Franziska Sziedat GER6-16-1   16 Mar 21
Jade Bornay FRA-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-26-2   16 Mar 21
Anika Jaskova SVK-Irina Balus SVK7-56-3   16 Mar 21
Mia Chudejova SVK-Sylvie Zund LIE6-22-610-5  16 Mar 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Salma Drugdova SVK6-47-5   16 Mar 21
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-M. Marusinova SVK7-55-710-6  16 Mar 21
Emily Seibold GER-A. Samardzic CRO6-26-0   16 Mar 21
Nina Vargova SVK-Maria Toma ROU6-36-4   16 Mar 21
q-First
Yvonna Zuffova SVK-Chiara Girelli ITA6-37-65   16 Mar 21
Maria Toma ROU-J. Alzugaray GUA7-646-1   16 Mar 21
A. Samardzic CRO-Laura Boehner GER4-66-210-4  16 Mar 21
Mia Chudejova SVK-Bojana Klincov SUI6-36-1   15 Mar 21
M. Marusinova SVK-Tara Gancev SRB6-16-1   15 Mar 21
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Nika Novikova LTU6-06-1   15 Mar 21
Salma Drugdova SVK-Chantal Sauvant GER4-66-410-6  15 Mar 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-22-610-8  15 Mar 21
Emily Seibold GER-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-06-3   15 Mar 21
Nina Vargova SVK-Sofia Milatova SVK7-637-5   15 Mar 21
Franziska Sziedat GER-Katarina Sopkova AUT6-26-2   15 Mar 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-L. Haseth NOR4-66-310-8  15 Mar 21
Irina Balus SVK-Nicole Gadient SUI6-37-5   15 Mar 21
Anika Jaskova SVK-Adele Burato ITA6-26-2   15 Mar 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-Noka Juric SLO6-36-1   15 Mar 21
Jade Bornay FRA-Lola Marandel FRA6-06-0   15 Mar 21