W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 29, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Prisacariu ROU-A. Olmo ESP6-37-5   04 Apr 21
1/2
A. Olmo ESP-Hanna Chang USA6-26-4   03 Apr 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Su Jeong Jang KOR6-42-67-67  03 Apr 21
1/4
A. Olmo ESP-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-16-1   02 Apr 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Tara Wurth CRO5-76-16-4  02 Apr 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Sohyun Park KOR3-66-26-3  02 Apr 21
Hanna Chang USA-Polina Leykina RUS3-66-17-5  02 Apr 21
Second
Polina Leykina RUS-Sina Herrmann GER7-56-3   02 Apr 21
Hanna Chang USA-C. Cirez ESP1-67-646-2  02 Apr 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-06-4   02 Apr 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-36-3   02 Apr 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-787-636-2  02 Apr 21
A. Olmo ESP-Shavit Kimchi ISR7-633-66-1  02 Apr 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-M. Fruchtman ISR6-06-0   02 Apr 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Cristina Dinu ROU6-46-747-63  02 Apr 21
First
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Tina Nadine Smith AUS6-36-0   31 Mar 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-26-1   31 Mar 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-36-746-3  31 Mar 21
C. Cirez ESP-Diana Demidova RUS6-27-5   31 Mar 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-Radka Zelnickova SVK2-67-56-4  31 Mar 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-L. Llorca ESP1-66-36-2  31 Mar 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Pia Lovric SLO6-2ret.   31 Mar 21
Sina Herrmann GER-V. Strakhova UKR7-657-5   31 Mar 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Melisa Ercan TUR6-26-2   31 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-So-Ra Lee KOR6-37-5   31 Mar 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-V. Yushchenko RUS6-46-2   30 Mar 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Nina Stadler SUI6-06-3   30 Mar 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED6-46-4   30 Mar 21
A. Olmo ESP-Alice Rame FRA6-36-4   30 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Melodie Collard CAN7-657-62   30 Mar 21
Hanna Chang USA-Aysegul Mert TUR6-06-4   30 Mar 21
Qualifying
So-Ra Lee KOR-J. Gonzalez CHI6-16-0   30 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-E. Shalimova RUS7-56-2   30 Mar 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-41-610-8  30 Mar 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-R. Alexandrova BUL6-36-3   30 Mar 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Agustina Chlpac ARG7-636-4   30 Mar 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Diana Demidova RUS7-614-610-8  30 Mar 21
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-32-610-7  30 Mar 21
C. Cirez ESP-Tina Nadine Smith AUS6-26-1   30 Mar 21
q-Second
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-37-5   29 Mar 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-Svenja Ochsner SUI4-66-310-7  29 Mar 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Ziva Falkner SLO6-37-69   29 Mar 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Eda Arli TUR6-16-1   29 Mar 21
Agustina Chlpac ARG-M. Bourguignon USA6-34-610-8  29 Mar 21
R. Alexandrova BUL-L. Gormaz ESP2-67-513-11  29 Mar 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-Stefana Lazar ROU6-26-0   29 Mar 21
C. Cirez ESP-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-2   29 Mar 21
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Yarden Akler ISR3-66-210-6  29 Mar 21
J. Gonzalez CHI-M. Garcia COL6-36-2   29 Mar 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Eva Garkusha RUS6-26-1   29 Mar 21
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Vanja Gudelj NED6-36-0   29 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-36-2   29 Mar 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Roosh Wijesundera SRI6-36-2   29 Mar 21
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-J. Saavedra ESP6-17-5   29 Mar 21
E. Shalimova RUS-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-37-66   29 Mar 21
q-First
Stefana Lazar ROU-Perla Nieuwboer NED4-67-510-4  28 Mar 21
C. Cirez ESP-Ilay Yoruk TUR7-56-0   28 Mar 21
Mariana Drazic CRO-Miray Konar TUR6-37-63   28 Mar 21
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Lena Ruppert GER6-36-2   28 Mar 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-Annika Kannan IND6-46-3   28 Mar 21
R. Alexandrova BUL-O. Corneanu ROU6-46-4   28 Mar 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-A. Boluda ESP6-46-3   28 Mar 21
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Mariia Bergen UKR6-33-610-2  28 Mar 21
M. Bourguignon USA-Beatris Spasova BUL2-66-010-7  28 Mar 21
Eda Arli TUR-Alina Muradow TUR6-36-1   28 Mar 21
Pia Lovric SLO-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-16-1   28 Mar 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Melisa Senli TUR6-16-3   28 Mar 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Dasha Zhabotina UKR6-06-1   28 Mar 21
Vladlena Bokova UKR-Elena Grekul UKR6-24-610-7  28 Mar 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-N. Augustinova CZE6-36-2   28 Mar 21
L. Gormaz ESP-Duru Soke TUR6-06-1   28 Mar 21
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-736-210-4  28 Mar 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Sem Wensveen NED6-35-710-8  28 Mar 21
J. Gonzalez CHI-C. Tiglea ITA6-26-3   28 Mar 21
M. Garcia COL-Nikola Novotna CZE3-66-410-8  28 Mar 21
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-A. Poplavska UKR6-01-613-11  28 Mar 21
Yarden Akler ISR-Alina Silich RUS7-56-2   28 Mar 21
Vanja Gudelj NED-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-14-610-6  28 Mar 21
E. Ovcharenko RUS-M. Ramirez MEX6-44-610-3  28 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-06-0   28 Mar 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-27-5   28 Mar 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS5-77-510-7  28 Mar 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Eline Audenaert BEL6-06-0   28 Mar 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Ginevra Peiretti ITA6-36-3   28 Mar 21
Roosh Wijesundera SRI-Flaminia Scara ITA4-66-110-7  28 Mar 21
J. Saavedra ESP-Jiho Shin KOR6-16-0   28 Mar 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-M. Oliva MEX6-36-3   28 Mar 21