W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Cristina Dinu ROU-Mai Hontama JPN6-26-3   28 Mar 21
1/2
Cristina Dinu ROU-Sohyun Park KOR6-36-3   27 Mar 21
Mai Hontama JPN-L. Llorca ESP6-746-36-3  27 Mar 21
1/4
Cristina Dinu ROU-Ziva Falkner SLO6-46-1   26 Mar 21
L. Llorca ESP-O. Simion ROU6-36-0   26 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Tara Wurth CRO6-736-26-4  26 Mar 21
Mai Hontama JPN-Melodie Collard CAN6-36-3   26 Mar 21
Second
Mai Hontama JPN-A. Moratelli ITA6-36-3   26 Mar 21
O. Simion ROU-Jessie Aney USA6-07-5   26 Mar 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Nina Stadler SUI6-23-66-1  26 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-41-66-3  26 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ2-67-636-3  26 Mar 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Nagi Hanatani JPN6-37-5   26 Mar 21
Melodie Collard CAN-Hiroko Kuwata JPN7-57-5   26 Mar 21
L. Llorca ESP-Sina Herrmann GER5-76-16-4  26 Mar 21
First
Sina Herrmann GER-D. Szabo HUN7-56-0   25 Mar 21
A. Moratelli ITA-Daria Krasnova RUS6-16-1   25 Mar 21
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Anastasia Detiuc CZE3-66-16-2  25 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-736-26-2  25 Mar 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Na-Lae Han KOR4-66-26-3  25 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-A. Dulgheru ROU6-43-67-5  25 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Hanna Chang USA6-46-3   25 Mar 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Melisa Ercan TUR6-37-66   25 Mar 21
Nina Stadler SUI-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-26-2   25 Mar 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Su Jeong Jang KOR7-665-76-3  25 Mar 21
Mai Hontama JPN-Polina Leykina RUS3-66-16-2  25 Mar 21
L. Llorca ESP-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-3   25 Mar 21
Melodie Collard CAN-Lia Karatancheva BUL3-66-46-1  25 Mar 21
O. Simion ROU-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-26-0   24 Mar 21
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-M. Zakarlyuk UKR4-66-0ret.  24 Mar 21
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-16-1   24 Mar 21
Qualifying
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Mariia Bergen UKR6-26-1   24 Mar 21
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Beatris Spasova BUL6-46-4   24 Mar 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-L. Gormaz ESP6-46-1   24 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-M. Fruchtman ISR6-46-2   24 Mar 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-M. Garcia COL7-647-5   24 Mar 21
D. Szabo HUN-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-46-1   24 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Noelia Zeballos BOL7-56-3   24 Mar 21
L. Llorca ESP-Lena Ruppert GER4-66-414-12  24 Mar 21
q-Second
L. Llorca ESP-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-26-1   22 Mar 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-2   22 Mar 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Tina Nadine Smith AUS6-46-4   22 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-46-3   22 Mar 21
D. Szabo HUN-Maileen Nuudi EST5-76-410-8  22 Mar 21
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR1-67-510-4  22 Mar 21
Lia Karatancheva BUL-M. Oliva MEX6-43-610-5  22 Mar 21
Mariia Bergen UKR-Diana Demidova RUS2-66-410-7  22 Mar 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-N. Augustinova CZE6-16-2   22 Mar 21
M. Garcia COL-Veronika Bokor AUT6-41-611-9  22 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-06-0   22 Mar 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-I. Makhamatjonova UZB6-46-1   22 Mar 21
L. Gormaz ESP-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-37-5   22 Mar 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Stefana Lazar ROU6-26-1   22 Mar 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED6-43-610-6  22 Mar 21
Sonja Krtenova CZE-Anja Wildgruber GER1-66-310-6  22 Mar 21
q-First
Maileen Nuudi EST-R. Alexandrova BUL6-16-4   21 Mar 21
Sonja Krtenova CZE-Beloslava Veleva BUL7-646-2   21 Mar 21
Anja Wildgruber GER-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ7-666-1   21 Mar 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Vlada Katic ISR3-66-110-8  21 Mar 21
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-16-4   21 Mar 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Annika Kannan IND6-16-1   21 Mar 21
D. Szabo HUN-Noemi Babikova SVK6-16-3   21 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Lara Onal TUR6-06-0   21 Mar 21
Agustina Chlpac ARG-H. Plaksiy UKR6-06-2   21 Mar 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-Dimitra Tsatsa GER6-06-0   21 Mar 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Vanja Gudelj NED6-16-0   21 Mar 21
Mariana Drazic CRO-Elif Tuana Gunal TUR6-16-0   21 Mar 21
Lena Ruppert GER-K. Milenkovic SUI6-06-2   21 Mar 21
Zeynep Erbakan TUR-K. Handiakova SVK6-46-0   21 Mar 21
L. Llorca ESP-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-24-610-1  21 Mar 21
Mariia Bergen UKR-A. Poplavska UKR2-67-510-7  21 Mar 21
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Svenja Ochsner SUI5-76-210-6  21 Mar 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-J. Gonzalez CHI6-46-3   21 Mar 21
N. Augustinova CZE-Izabela Heinzova CZE7-632-610-3  21 Mar 21
Veronika Bokor AUT-Ginevra Peiretti ITA6-16-1   21 Mar 21
M. Garcia COL-C. Tiglea ITA4-66-311-9  21 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Pia Praefke GER6-26-1   21 Mar 21
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Nikola Novotna CZE4-66-210-0  21 Mar 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-Sem Wensveen NED7-656-0   21 Mar 21
L. Gormaz ESP-Dasha Zhabotina UKR6-36-1   21 Mar 21
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Maria Krupenina RUS6-16-2   21 Mar 21
Stefana Lazar ROU-M. Kammerer GER6-26-0   21 Mar 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Zeynep Bademci TUR6-26-1   21 Mar 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-So-Ra Lee KOR2-66-212-10  21 Mar 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Yarden Akler ISR6-27-63   21 Mar 21
M. Oliva MEX-Defne Erbakan TUR6-06-1   21 Mar 21
I. Makhamatjonova UZB-Sofia Sokolova RUS6-23-612-10  21 Mar 21