W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Mai Hontama JPN4-66-36-2  21 Mar 21
1/2
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Johana Markova CZE6-36-1   20 Mar 21
Mai Hontama JPN-Tara Wurth CRO6-23-66-4  20 Mar 21
1/4
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Cristina Dinu ROU6-16-2   19 Mar 21
Mai Hontama JPN-Alexandra Vecic GER7-656-1   19 Mar 21
Johana Markova CZE-A. Soboleva UKR6-26-0   19 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Sohyun Park KOR4-67-606-2  19 Mar 21
Second
Tara Wurth CRO-Na-Lae Han KOR7-646-1   18 Mar 21
Alexandra Vecic GER-A. Dulgheru ROU6-36-2   18 Mar 21
Mai Hontama JPN-M. Kolodziejova CZE7-57-5   18 Mar 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Polina Leykina RUS6-16-0   18 Mar 21
Johana Markova CZE-A. Moratelli ITA6-16-2   18 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Melodie Collard CAN6-36-2   18 Mar 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-46-1   18 Mar 21
A. Soboleva UKR-So-Ra Lee KOR6-766-36-2  18 Mar 21
First
Alexandra Vecic GER-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-06-4   17 Mar 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Gergana Topalova BUL6-46-4   17 Mar 21
Melodie Collard CAN-Nagi Hanatani JPN3-66-16-3  17 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-46-3   17 Mar 21
Mai Hontama JPN-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ7-56-0   17 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE7-56-2   17 Mar 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Stefania Rubini ITA6-46-3   17 Mar 21
A. Dulgheru ROU-D. Szabo HUN6-46-1   17 Mar 21
A. Moratelli ITA-Ipek Oz TUR7-644-66-2  17 Mar 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Sofia Costoulas BEL4-66-36-3  17 Mar 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Darya Astakhova RUS6-15-1ret.  17 Mar 21
Johana Markova CZE-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ7-683-66-4  17 Mar 21
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Matilde Paoletti ITA3-66-36-3  17 Mar 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-16-0   17 Mar 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Ozlem Uslu TUR3-66-46-1  16 Mar 21
Na-Lae Han KOR-Elif Tuana Gunal TUR6-06-1   16 Mar 21
Qualifying
D. Szabo HUN-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED6-46-3   16 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Daria Krasnova RUS4-66-210-4  16 Mar 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Vlada Katic ISR7-56-1   16 Mar 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Ziva Falkner SLO6-36-2   16 Mar 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Diana Demidova RUS6-26-4   16 Mar 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-47-5   16 Mar 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-C. Cirez ESP6-46-2   16 Mar 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-36-3   16 Mar 21
q-Second
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-31-2ret.  16 Mar 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Beatris Spasova BUL6-26-4   15 Mar 21
C. Cirez ESP-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS7-55-710-3  15 Mar 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Pia Praefke GER6-47-5   15 Mar 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Tina Nadine Smith AUS6-36-4   15 Mar 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-16-4   15 Mar 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Semra Aksu TUR6-26-3   15 Mar 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Briana Szabo ROU3-66-410-7  15 Mar 21
Polina Leykina RUS-M. Romero COL6-46-1   15 Mar 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Lena Ruppert GER6-36-3   15 Mar 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Anja Wildgruber GER6-27-64   15 Mar 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-Maria Krupenina RUS6-26-3   15 Mar 21
D. Szabo HUN-Madison Appel USA6-16-2   15 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG6-26-2   15 Mar 21
Vlada Katic ISR-Annika Kannan IND6-36-3   15 Mar 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Maileen Nuudi EST1-66-310-4  15 Mar 21
q-First
Pia Praefke GER-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-36-2   14 Mar 21
C. Cirez ESP-Nikola Novotna CZE6-16-1   14 Mar 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-33-610-7  14 Mar 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Zhanel Rustemova KAZ6-06-0   14 Mar 21
M. Romero COL-L. Heide GER6-37-64   14 Mar 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-23-610-5  14 Mar 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Zeynep Ekin Barut TUR6-06-0   14 Mar 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-M. Oliva MEX6-36-4   14 Mar 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-46-0   14 Mar 21
Semra Aksu TUR-Mariia Bergen UKR1-66-310-7  14 Mar 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-26-2   14 Mar 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Beloslava Veleva BUL6-06-1   14 Mar 21
Briana Szabo ROU-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-24-610-8  14 Mar 21
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Stefana Lazar ROU6-24-610-3  14 Mar 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-1   14 Mar 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-37-62   14 Mar 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-6-06-2   14 Mar 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Eylul Akkoyun TUR6-16-0   14 Mar 21
Madison Appel USA-K. Milenkovic SUI6-26-2   14 Mar 21
D. Szabo HUN-Ginevra Peiretti ITA6-16-4   14 Mar 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-Noemi Babikova SVK6-36-2   14 Mar 21
Maria Krupenina RUS-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ4-67-510-7  14 Mar 21
Tara Wurth CRO-V. Petrenko UKR6-36-2   14 Mar 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Veronika Bokor AUT6-16-3   14 Mar 21
Vlada Katic ISR-Victoria Lazarova BUL6-36-2   14 Mar 21
Annika Kannan IND-Dasha Zhabotina UKR7-57-5   14 Mar 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Sem Wensveen NED6-26-3   14 Mar 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-V. Mikhaylova RUS2-66-110-5  14 Mar 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Dooa Akyurek TUR6-16-3   14 Mar 21
Maileen Nuudi EST-K. Handiakova SVK6-06-0   14 Mar 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Ludmila Kareisova CZE5-76-310-8  14 Mar 21
Anja Wildgruber GER-Stefanie Auer AUT7-56-3   14 Mar 21