W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sohyun Park KOR-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-46-0   14 Mar 21
1/2
Sohyun Park KOR-M. Kolodziejova CZE0-66-46-1  13 Mar 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Jessie Aney USA6-46-1   13 Mar 21
1/4
Sohyun Park KOR-Gergana Topalova BUL6-33-66-3  12 Mar 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Polina Leykina RUS6-26-2   12 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Lisa Pigato ITA3-66-46-4  12 Mar 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Sina Herrmann GER4-66-16-1  12 Mar 21
Second
Polina Leykina RUS-Hiroko Kuwata JPN7-56-1   11 Mar 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-17-65   11 Mar 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-46-2   11 Mar 21
Sina Herrmann GER-C. Cirez ESP6-26-4   11 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Na-Lae Han KOR4-66-06-2  11 Mar 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Johana Markova CZE7-56-4   11 Mar 21
Gergana Topalova BUL-Nagi Hanatani JPN6-46-3   11 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Sabina Sharipova UZB1-66-06-4  11 Mar 21
First
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Alexandra Vecic GER6-36-2   10 Mar 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-26-2   10 Mar 21
C. Cirez ESP-M. Romero COL6-36-0   10 Mar 21
Gergana Topalova BUL-Matilde Paoletti ITA3-66-16-2  10 Mar 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-2   10 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Vlada Katic ISR6-06-1   10 Mar 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Su Jeong Jang KOR2-66-37-5  10 Mar 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Madison Appel USA6-47-5   10 Mar 21
Na-Lae Han KOR-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-06-1   10 Mar 21
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Darya Astakhova RUS6-26-3   10 Mar 21
Sina Herrmann GER-Anastasia Detiuc CZE7-56-0   10 Mar 21
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Nika Radisic SLO6-33-66-1  10 Mar 21
Johana Markova CZE-Sofia Costoulas BEL6-20-66-4  10 Mar 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-17-61   10 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Semra Aksu TUR6-36-2   09 Mar 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Pia Praefke GER6-06-2   09 Mar 21
Qualifying
C. Cirez ESP-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG6-46-2   09 Mar 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Diana Demidova RUS3-66-210-8  09 Mar 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-A. Soboleva UKR5-76-410-8  09 Mar 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Darja Vidmanova CZE4-67-510-8  09 Mar 21
Noelia Zeballos BOL-So-Ra Lee KOR6-46-0   09 Mar 21
M. Romero COL-Ani Vangelova BUL7-646-2   09 Mar 21
Vlada Katic ISR-Stefanie Auer AUT6-46-0   09 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-06-0   09 Mar 21
q-Second
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Eva-Maria Riml AUT6-06-0   08 Mar 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Victoria Lazarova BUL6-36-0   08 Mar 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Sabina Zeynalova UKR6-44-610-6  08 Mar 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Jessica Plazas COL6-36-2   08 Mar 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Mia Mack GER6-16-2   08 Mar 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-I. Amariei ROU6-16-2   08 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Cemre Anil TUR6-37-5   08 Mar 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Dora Olgungul TUR6-06-0   08 Mar 21
M. Romero COL-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE5-2ret.   08 Mar 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-36-1   08 Mar 21
Polina Leykina RUS-Enola Chiesa ITA6-746-410-7  08 Mar 21
Stefanie Auer AUT-Miray Konar TUR5-76-410-5  08 Mar 21
Vlada Katic ISR-Giuseppina Miccio ITA6-26-3   08 Mar 21
C. Cirez ESP-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-06-2   08 Mar 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Maileen Nuudi EST6-43-610-8  08 Mar 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-36-0   08 Mar 21
q-First
Stefanie Auer AUT-Alara Ayaz TUR5-76-311-9  07 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Dasha Zhabotina UKR6-06-0   07 Mar 21
Cemre Anil TUR-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-45-712-10  07 Mar 21
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Zeynep Bademci TUR6-27-5   07 Mar 21
Daria Shalamanova BUL-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-36-2   07 Mar 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-06-2   07 Mar 21
Miray Konar TUR-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-43-610-6  07 Mar 21
Giuseppina Miccio ITA-Maria Manilova RUS6-46-0   07 Mar 21
Vlada Katic ISR-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-2   07 Mar 21
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Julia Kimmelmann GER1-66-210-8  07 Mar 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ6-776-110-3  07 Mar 21
Jessica Plazas COL-Liubov Demidova RUS6-06-1   07 Mar 21
Sabina Zeynalova UKR-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-06-2   07 Mar 21
Victoria Lazarova BUL-Amina Bolat KAZ6-06-1   07 Mar 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Klaudija Bubelyte LTU6-26-0   07 Mar 21
Enola Chiesa ITA-Beatris Spasova BUL6-16-4   07 Mar 21
I. Amariei ROU-Briana Szabo ROU6-26-2   07 Mar 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-26-2   07 Mar 21
Eva-Maria Riml AUT-Ezgi Tezel TUR6-26-2   07 Mar 21
Dora Olgungul TUR-L. Heide GERw/o    07 Mar 21
So-Ra Lee KOR-Mariia Bergen UKR6-16-4   07 Mar 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-22-610-4  07 Mar 21
M. Romero COL-Amber Maatman NED6-06-0   07 Mar 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Anna Ozerova LAT6-06-4   07 Mar 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-06-2   07 Mar 21
Maileen Nuudi EST-Antonia Samudio COL6-06-0   07 Mar 21
C. Cirez ESP-V. Petrenko UKR6-17-5   07 Mar 21
Mia Mack GER-Nikola Daubnerova SVK2-66-310-5  07 Mar 21