W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Mar 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Ribera ESP-Camilla Rosatello ITA7-56-2   14 Mar 21
1/2
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-06-0   13 Mar 21
M. Ribera ESP-L. Gormaz ESP6-16-3   13 Mar 21
1/4
L. Gormaz ESP-D. Marcinkevica LAT7-632-66-4  12 Mar 21
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Simona Waltert SUI7-674-66-4  12 Mar 21
M. Ribera ESP-Margot Yerolymos FRA3-66-06-2  12 Mar 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-46-3   12 Mar 21
Second
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Ylena In-Albon SUI3-66-26-4  11 Mar 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Francisca Jorge POR6-27-66   11 Mar 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-L. Llorca ESP6-26-3   11 Mar 21
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Helene Pellicano MLT1-66-26-4  11 Mar 21
Margot Yerolymos FRA-A. Boluda ESP2-66-16-2  11 Mar 21
M. Ribera ESP-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-36-4   11 Mar 21
L. Gormaz ESP-Nina Stadler SUI2-67-56-2  11 Mar 21
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-26-2   11 Mar 21
First
Francisca Jorge POR-Noemi Basiletti ITA6-26-3   10 Mar 21
M. Ribera ESP-Iva Primorac CRO6-37-5   10 Mar 21
Camilla Rosatello ITA-A. Karunaratne SRI6-36-2   10 Mar 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-G. Piqueras ESP6-26-1   10 Mar 21
D. Marcinkevica LAT-M. Carrasco ESP6-46-4   10 Mar 21
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Marta Custic ESP3-66-26-3  10 Mar 21
Nina Stadler SUI-Jade Bornay FRA7-56-2   10 Mar 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Alexandra Eala PHI6-42-67-5  10 Mar 21
A. Boluda ESP-Margaux Komano FRA6-16-0   10 Mar 21
Tereza Mihalikova SVK-Marie Villet FRA6-44-67-60  10 Mar 21
L. Llorca ESP-O. Azcoitia ESP3-66-46-3  10 Mar 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Yuki Naito JPN6-46-3   10 Mar 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-36-3   10 Mar 21
L. Gormaz ESP-Anastasia Zarycka CZE3-66-36-4  10 Mar 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Emily Seibold GER6-27-5   10 Mar 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-A. Olmo ESP6-36-2   10 Mar 21
Qualifying
Emily Seibold GER-Nina Radovanovic FRA1-66-410-6  10 Mar 21
O. Azcoitia ESP-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-16-2   10 Mar 21
Jade Bornay FRA-Sara Gambogi ITA4-67-6410-4  10 Mar 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-Marie Villet FRA6-26-1   10 Mar 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Alyssa Reguer FRA6-26-1   10 Mar 21
A. Boluda ESP-Celia Belle Mohr FRA1-67-6512-10  10 Mar 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-Amandine Monnot FRA6-37-5   10 Mar 21
L. Gormaz ESP-Sarah Iliev FRA5-76-310-4  10 Mar 21
q-Second
O. Azcoitia ESP-Mariya Kostyuk UKR6-26-1   09 Mar 21
Jade Bornay FRA-Leire De Ezcurra FRA4-1ret.   09 Mar 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-S. Tsitskishvili GEO6-37-5   09 Mar 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-Eun Ji Lee KOR6-36-2   09 Mar 21
Emily Seibold GER-Carolin Raschdorf GER6-16-4   09 Mar 21
L. Gormaz ESP-Shanice Roignot FRA6-16-4   09 Mar 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Yvonna Zuffova SVK6-46-0   09 Mar 21
Sarah Iliev FRA-Warona Mdlulwa RSA6-36-3   09 Mar 21
Rebeka Masarova ESP-M. Montesdeoca ESP6-26-0   09 Mar 21
Celia Belle Mohr FRA-Astrid Cirotte FRA7-685-710-6  09 Mar 21
Alyssa Reguer FRA-Yarden Akler ISR3-66-310-8  09 Mar 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-Angelina Wirges GER6-26-3   09 Mar 21
Marie Villet FRA-L. Astudillo ESP6-06-1   09 Mar 21
Sara Gambogi ITA-Daniela Glanzer AUT6-26-3   09 Mar 21
Ana Filipa Santos POR-Carolina Azadinho POR6-36-1   09 Mar 21
A. Boluda ESP-J. Miranda ESP6-26-0   09 Mar 21
q-First
Warona Mdlulwa RSA-Ella Hojnik SLO7-635-710-8  09 Mar 21
Alyssa Reguer FRA-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-26-4   09 Mar 21
Yarden Akler ISR-Sarah Tatu GBR7-56-2   09 Mar 21
L. Astudillo ESP-Maria Garcia Cid ESP6-46-1   09 Mar 21
Marie Villet FRA-S. Giovanardi ITA7-686-4   09 Mar 21
Daniela Glanzer AUT-I. Hidalgo ESP6-36-4   09 Mar 21
Leire De Ezcurra FRA-Sofia Neri ITA4-0ret.   09 Mar 21
Jade Bornay FRA-Sofia Carpi ITA6-06-2   09 Mar 21
Carolina Azadinho POR-Isabella Righi ITA6-07-63   09 Mar 21
Ana Filipa Santos POR-C. Guevara ESP6-756-214-12  09 Mar 21
Sarah Iliev FRA-N. Ninova ESP6-16-4   09 Mar 21
Astrid Cirotte FRA-J. Roa USA6-756-310-6  09 Mar 21
Yvonna Zuffova SVK-Erika Reinhardt GER6-16-2   07 Mar 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Lola Marandel FRA6-16-0   07 Mar 21
Eun Ji Lee KOR-C. Velasco ESP6-46-4   07 Mar 21
S. Tsitskishvili GEO-Caitlyn Portela AUS6-17-5   07 Mar 21
Carolin Raschdorf GER-Natalia Fehr SUI6-36-2   07 Mar 21
Shanice Roignot FRA-Kaia Kruus EST6-26-2   07 Mar 21
Mariya Kostyuk UKR-Maia Stallworthy AUSw/o    07 Mar 21
Angelina Wirges GER-T. Holst DEN6-01-0ret.  07 Mar 21
M. Montesdeoca ESP-Charlotte Florent FRA4-66-310-7  07 Mar 21
Celia Belle Mohr FRA-Lojan Shaker GBR6-06-0   07 Mar 21
J. Miranda ESP-Paula Cabrer ESPw/o    07 Mar 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Celia Bajo ESP6-02-0ret.  07 Mar 21