W25 Kazan
Tournament details

W25 Kazan

 
Date:Mar 08, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.49
Longitude:49.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Urszula Radwanska POL7-664-66-4  14 Mar 21
1/2
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-4   13 Mar 21
Urszula Radwanska POL-A. Tikhonova RUS6-14-66-4  13 Mar 21
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-27-60   12 Mar 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-P. Kudermetova RUS5-76-06-2  12 Mar 21
Urszula Radwanska POL-Alina Charaeva RUS7-56-4   12 Mar 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-24-66-4  12 Mar 21
Second
A. Tikhonova RUS-A. Gasanova RUS6-47-64   11 Mar 21
Alina Charaeva RUS-V. Strakhova UKR6-06-4   11 Mar 21
P. Kudermetova RUS-Victoria Kan RUS4-1ret.   11 Mar 21
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Sofya Lansere RUS7-56-1   11 Mar 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-44-66-0  11 Mar 21
Urszula Radwanska POL-Erika Andreeva RUS6-16-4   11 Mar 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Valeria Savinykh RUS7-52-67-63  11 Mar 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-E. Kazionova RUS6-30-66-4  11 Mar 21
First
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-21-67-63  10 Mar 21
V. Strakhova UKR-Natalija Kostic SRB2-67-667-5  10 Mar 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Tamara Curovic SRB4-67-646-1  10 Mar 21
Sofya Lansere RUS-Elena Malygina EST6-35-77-5  10 Mar 21
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Daria Mishina RUS7-57-5   10 Mar 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Daria Kudashova RUS6-27-5   10 Mar 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-24-66-0  10 Mar 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Kristina Dmitruk BLR7-52-66-4  10 Mar 21
Urszula Radwanska POL-Vivian Heisen GER6-27-5   10 Mar 21
P. Kudermetova RUS-Maria Timofeeva RUS4-66-36-4  10 Mar 21
Shalimar Talbi BLR-A. Poplavska UKR6-36-0   10 Mar 21
Victoria Kan RUS-Elizaveta Koklina RUS6-26-1   10 Mar 21
E. Kazionova RUS-A. Zakharova RUS6-46-2   10 Mar 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-14-66-4  10 Mar 21
A. Gasanova RUS-Ipek Oz TUR6-36-2   10 Mar 21
Alina Charaeva RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS7-676-4   10 Mar 21
Qualifying
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-A. Shcherbinina RUS6-06-4   09 Mar 21
Daria Kudashova RUS-E. (1996) RUS4-67-6310-6  09 Mar 21
Elena Malygina EST-Noel Saidenova RUS4-67-6510-5  09 Mar 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-16-0   09 Mar 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Anna Ureke RUS6-27-5   09 Mar 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-46-2   09 Mar 21
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-N. Abduraimova UZB6-44-610-2  09 Mar 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-A. Poplavska UKR6-26-3   09 Mar 21
q-First
A. Poplavska UKR-E. Nikiforova RUS6-36-4   08 Mar 21
Anna Ureke RUS-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-26-4   08 Mar 21
Noel Saidenova RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-36-1   08 Mar 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-16-4   08 Mar 21
Daria Kudashova RUS-Dana Shakirova RUS6-06-2   08 Mar 21
Elena Malygina EST-E. Dementyeva RUS6-26-1   08 Mar 21
N. Abduraimova UZB-Victoria Matasova RUS6-47-5   08 Mar 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Alisa Kummel RUS6-02-611-9  08 Mar 21
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Maria Sholokhova RUS7-56-2   08 Mar 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-06-0   08 Mar 21
Ipek Oz TUR-A. Pospelova RUS6-46-0   08 Mar 21
E. (1996) RUS-E. Morozova RUS6-26-2   08 Mar 21
A. Shcherbinina RUS-Evgeniya Burdina RUS2-66-411-9  08 Mar 21
Sofia Vaynberg RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS7-56-3   08 Mar 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS7-696-4   08 Mar 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Alina Silich RUS6-46-7510-5  08 Mar 21