W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 01, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Su Jeong Jang KOR7-56-4   07 Mar 21
1/2
Su Jeong Jang KOR-A. Prisacariu ROU3-66-36-4  06 Mar 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Sohyun Park KOR7-56-0   06 Mar 21
1/4
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG6-36-3   05 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Lexie Stevens NED6-26-3   05 Mar 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Nika Radisic SLO7-656-1   05 Mar 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Darya Astakhova RUS6-756-36-0  05 Mar 21
Second
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Sofia Costoulas BEL6-06-2   04 Mar 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Sina Herrmann GER6-26-4   04 Mar 21
Darya Astakhova RUS-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-36-0   04 Mar 21
Lexie Stevens NED-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-16-3   04 Mar 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-14-66-2  04 Mar 21
Nika Radisic SLO-O. Simion ROU6-46-2   04 Mar 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Darja Vidmanova CZE3-66-37-5  04 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Daniela Vismane LAT7-646-2   04 Mar 21
First
Nika Radisic SLO-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-26-3   03 Mar 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Nagi Hanatani JPN6-06-0   03 Mar 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Alexandra Vecic GER6-26-2   03 Mar 21
O. Simion ROU-I. Martins BRA6-16-4   03 Mar 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Cemre Anil TUR6-36-1   03 Mar 21
Lexie Stevens NED-Vlada Katic ISR7-56-1   03 Mar 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-726-37-62  03 Mar 21
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Ani Vangelova BUL6-46-4   03 Mar 21
Sohyun Park KOR-L. Elmas TUR6-16-0   03 Mar 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Jessie Aney USA5-76-26-4  03 Mar 21
Darya Astakhova RUS-Federica Rossi ITA1-67-56-3  03 Mar 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-45-76-3  03 Mar 21
Sina Herrmann GER-M. Gonzalez ECU7-626-2   03 Mar 21
Sofia Costoulas BEL-Dea Herdzelas BIH2-66-36-1  03 Mar 21
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Melisa Senli TUR6-34-67-5  02 Mar 21
Su Jeong Jang KOR-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-16-1   02 Mar 21
Qualifying
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Vlada Katic ISR6-36-1   02 Mar 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Mia Mack GER6-35-710-6  02 Mar 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-36-3   02 Mar 21
M. Gonzalez ECU-Agustina Chlpac ARG3-66-210-8  02 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG6-24-610-8  02 Mar 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Diana Demidova RUS7-6186-2   02 Mar 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-47-5   02 Mar 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Lisa Pigato ITA3-66-310-3  02 Mar 21
q-Second
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Nicole Nadel ISR6-16-1   01 Mar 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Mihrisah Yapici TUR6-06-1   01 Mar 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-16-0   01 Mar 21
M. Gonzalez ECU-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-26-1   01 Mar 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Semra Aksu TUR6-47-5   01 Mar 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Dora Olgungul TUR6-06-0   01 Mar 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-26-2   01 Mar 21
Diana Demidova RUS-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-17-5   01 Mar 21
Mia Mack GER-Enola Chiesa ITA7-635-710-5  01 Mar 21
Vlada Katic ISR-Costanza Traversi ITA6-46-3   01 Mar 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-J. Maneiro ESP0-66-410-8  01 Mar 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-M. Romero COL6-26-1   01 Mar 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Antonia Samudio COL6-16-3   01 Mar 21
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Sofia Sewing USA6-25-710-7  01 Mar 21
Jessie Aney USA-Sofia Milatova SVK6-36-0   01 Mar 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Pia Praefke GER6-17-5   01 Mar 21
q-First
Jessie Aney USA-I. Amariei ROU6-26-2   01 Mar 21
Enola Chiesa ITA-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-44-610-6  01 Mar 21
Mia Mack GER-A. Mozgaleva RUS3-66-310-3  01 Mar 21
Antonia Samudio COL-Selina Atay TUR6-26-3   01 Mar 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Sena Varol TUR6-06-0   01 Mar 21
M. Romero COL-Doga Turkmen TUR6-23-610-7  01 Mar 21
J. Maneiro ESP-Stefanie Auer AUT6-16-4   01 Mar 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-36-2   01 Mar 21
Costanza Traversi ITA-Madison Appel USA1-66-410-6  01 Mar 21
Agustina Chlpac ARG-O. Corneanu ROU6-36-1   28 Feb 21
Nicole Nadel ISR-Amina Bolat KAZ6-06-0   28 Feb 21
M. Gonzalez ECU-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-06-2   28 Feb 21
Mihrisah Yapici TUR-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ2-67-6310-2  28 Feb 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-26-3   28 Feb 21
Semra Aksu TUR-Liubov Demidova RUS6-46-0   28 Feb 21
Federica Rossi ITA-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-16-1   28 Feb 21
Dora Olgungul TUR-Alina Muradow TUR6-26-2   28 Feb 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Maria Manilova RUS6-16-1   28 Feb 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ6-26-2   28 Feb 21
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Soumeya Anane GBR7-5ret.   28 Feb 21
Vlada Katic ISR-Eva-Maria Riml AUT6-36-4   28 Feb 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-Jessica Plazas COL6-16-0   28 Feb 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Defne Erbakan TUR6-16-1   28 Feb 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Giuseppina Miccio ITA6-26-1   28 Feb 21
Pia Praefke GER-Arina Solomatina RUS4-66-310-4  28 Feb 21
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Nikola Daubnerova SVK6-26-3   28 Feb 21
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-36-4   28 Feb 21
Sofia Sewing USA-Zehra Canbaz TUR6-06-1   28 Feb 21