W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Prisacariu ROU-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-37-5   21 Feb 21
1/2
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Cristina Dinu ROU6-26-0   20 Feb 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Gergana Topalova BUL6-26-2   20 Feb 21
1/4
Gergana Topalova BUL-I. Martins BRA3-67-56-1  19 Feb 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Sohyun Park KOR7-656-0   19 Feb 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Daniela Vismane LAT6-26-3   19 Feb 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-M. Gonzalez ECU6-16-3   19 Feb 21
Second
Cristina Dinu ROU-Marta Custic ESP6-33-66-2  19 Feb 21
Gergana Topalova BUL-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-0   18 Feb 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-14-66-4  18 Feb 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Martina Caregaro ITA5-76-36-1  18 Feb 21
I. Martins BRA-Ozlem Uslu TUR7-627-67   18 Feb 21
M. Gonzalez ECU-Victoria Bosio ARG6-36-4   18 Feb 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-46-2   18 Feb 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Yuliana Lizarazo COL6-16-3   18 Feb 21
First
A. Prisacariu ROU-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-36-4   17 Feb 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-Simona Ogescu ROU5-76-06-1  17 Feb 21
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-27-5   17 Feb 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Sofia Milatova SVK3-66-26-3  17 Feb 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Iva Divac SRB6-16-2   17 Feb 21
Sohyun Park KOR-D. Szabo HUN6-36-1   17 Feb 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Arianna Zucchini ITA6-36-0   17 Feb 21
Gergana Topalova BUL-P. Kudermetova RUS6-03-0ret.  17 Feb 21
Marta Custic ESP-Diana Demidova RUS6-36-2   17 Feb 21
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-A. Olmo ESP3-66-47-64  17 Feb 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-46-4   16 Feb 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-M. Gonzalez COL6-46-1   16 Feb 21
M. Gonzalez ECU-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-31-66-3  16 Feb 21
Martina Caregaro ITA-Antonia Samudio COL7-632-67-66  16 Feb 21
Victoria Bosio ARG-Manca Pislak SLO7-56-3   16 Feb 21
I. Martins BRA-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR7-56-0   16 Feb 21
Qualifying
A. Prisacariu ROU-Tina Nadine Smith AUS6-36-1   16 Feb 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Jessica Plazas COL6-27-65   16 Feb 21
A. Olmo ESP-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-47-5   16 Feb 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Shavit Kimchi ISR7-636-3   16 Feb 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-26-2   16 Feb 21
Arianna Zucchini ITA-Simona Ogescu ROU6-16-0   16 Feb 21
D. Szabo HUN-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-31-613-11  16 Feb 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-Lea Magun SUI6-16-2   16 Feb 21
q-Second
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-726-210-2  16 Feb 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-C. Hennemann SWEw/o    16 Feb 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-D. Glushkova BUL6-16-3   16 Feb 21
Simona Ogescu ROU-Vlada Katic ISR6-06-2   16 Feb 21
A. Olmo ESP-Julia Kimmelmann GER7-636-1   16 Feb 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Ayla Aksu TUR6-17-64   16 Feb 21
Arianna Zucchini ITA-Federica Prati ITA6-23-610-7  16 Feb 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-Himeno Sakatsume JPN6-46-3   15 Feb 21
Lea Magun SUI-Darya Lavrichenko RUS7-56-1   15 Feb 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Leire De Ezcurra FRA6-06-0   15 Feb 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-Semra Aksu TUR6-06-4   15 Feb 21
D. Szabo HUN-Denisa Hindova CZE6-16-1   15 Feb 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-O. Corneanu ROU7-56-1   15 Feb 21
Jessica Plazas COL-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-31-610-7  15 Feb 21
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-46-1   15 Feb 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL7-56-1   15 Feb 21
q-First
Denisa Hindova CZE-Nicole Nadel ISR6-26-1   14 Feb 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-M. Bourguignon USA3-66-110-5  14 Feb 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-26-0   14 Feb 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Doga Turkmen TUR6-26-2   14 Feb 21
D. Glushkova BUL-Honoka Kobayashi JPN6-13-610-6  14 Feb 21
O. Corneanu ROU-Izabelle Persson SWE7-637-65   14 Feb 21
D. Szabo HUN-Melisa Ercan TUR6-36-3   14 Feb 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-Sathwika Sama IND6-16-2   14 Feb 21
Semra Aksu TUR-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR7-56-1   14 Feb 21
Leire De Ezcurra FRA-Maryna Kharchenko UKR6-26-2   14 Feb 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Vicky Van De Peer BEL7-626-2   14 Feb 21
Lea Magun SUI-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-16-3   14 Feb 21
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-Maria Manilova RUS6-16-4   14 Feb 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-P. Bakhmutkina RUS2-67-510-2  14 Feb 21
Himeno Sakatsume JPN-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-26-2   14 Feb 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Dana Shakirova RUS6-36-1   14 Feb 21
Vlada Katic ISR-Zeynep Bademci TUR6-06-0   14 Feb 21
Diana Demidova RUS-K. Skachkova BLR6-46-2   14 Feb 21
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Nikita Liebkind FIN6-37-5   14 Feb 21
Jessica Plazas COL-Anita Husaric BIH7-656-4   14 Feb 21
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Nana Kawagishi JPN7-637-65   14 Feb 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Dora Olgungul TUR6-16-1   14 Feb 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Nikol Ruseva BUL6-36-1   14 Feb 21
A. Olmo ESP-Ivania Martinich CHI7-666-0   14 Feb 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Nicole Khirin ISR6-16-1   14 Feb 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-A. Shapovalova RUS6-46-2   14 Feb 21
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Sofia Rocchetti ITA7-636-2   14 Feb 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Soumeya Anane GBR6-06-3   14 Feb 21
Federica Prati ITA-Eva Garkusha RUS6-36-1   14 Feb 21
Arianna Zucchini ITA-M. Fruchtman ISR6-06-2   14 Feb 21
Simona Ogescu ROU-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-06-2   14 Feb 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Polina Ramenskaja EST6-06-1   14 Feb 21