W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Feb 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Tikhonova RUS-Yuliya Hatouka BLR7-52-67-62  14 Feb 21
1/2
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Daria Mishina RUS7-56-3   13 Feb 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-27-5   13 Feb 21
1/4
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ4-66-16-1  12 Feb 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-E. Kazionova RUS7-634-67-5  12 Feb 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Nikola Breckova CZE3-66-26-1  12 Feb 21
Daria Mishina RUS-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-36-1   12 Feb 21
Second
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-27-5   11 Feb 21
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-06-2   11 Feb 21
Nikola Breckova CZE-Elena Malygina EST7-6106-4   11 Feb 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Noel Saidenova RUS6-26-1   11 Feb 21
E. Kazionova RUS-K. (2001) SVK7-656-3   11 Feb 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ6-16-1   11 Feb 21
Daria Mishina RUS-E. Maklakova RUS6-26-1   11 Feb 21
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-37-5   11 Feb 21
First
Nikola Breckova CZE-M. Dzemeshkevich RUS6-36-3   10 Feb 21
Vladlena Bokova UKR-Alexandra Azarko BLR7-686-1   10 Feb 21
Elena Malygina EST-Mariia Bergen UKR6-46-1   10 Feb 21
K. (2001) SVK-Mariya Dolzhenko UKR2-67-56-1  10 Feb 21
E. Kazionova RUS-A. Sagandikova KAZ6-26-3   10 Feb 21
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-36-4   10 Feb 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-E. Laskevich BLR6-11-66-2  10 Feb 21
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Karyna Kachur UKR6-47-62   10 Feb 21
Noel Saidenova RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-36-1   10 Feb 21
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Y. Karlova KAZ7-632-66-0  10 Feb 21
E. Maklakova RUS-Weronika Baszak POL3-66-36-2  10 Feb 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Romana Cisovska SVK6-36-1   10 Feb 21
Sofiya Chursina KAZ-Alina Silich RUS6-37-66   09 Feb 21
Daria Mishina RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS6-46-1   09 Feb 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Polina Iatcenko RUS7-656-1   09 Feb 21
Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ-K. Paulenka BLR6-36-2   09 Feb 21
Qualifying
M. Dzemeshkevich RUS-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-756-410-5  09 Feb 21
Mariya Dolzhenko UKR-Maria Krupenina RUS6-26-2   09 Feb 21
Vladlena Bokova UKR-Hanna Vinahradava BLR7-56-2   09 Feb 21
Mariia Bergen UKR-A. Nesmianovych UKR6-16-0   09 Feb 21
E. Maklakova RUS-Diyora Alzhanova KAZ6-36-1   09 Feb 21
Alexandra Azarko BLR-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN7-57-63   09 Feb 21
Y. Karlova KAZ-Nasiba Espolova UZB6-27-5   09 Feb 21
K. (2001) SVK-S. Shalakhova KAZ6-26-2   09 Feb 21
q-First
Y. Karlova KAZ-E. Arystanbekova KAZ2-66-310-7  08 Feb 21
Nasiba Espolova UZB-M. Andreyuk RUS6-26-2   08 Feb 21
M. Dzemeshkevich RUS-Yuliya Klimova KAZ6-16-1   08 Feb 21
S. Shalakhova KAZ-Asima Sazanova KAZ7-56-1   08 Feb 21
Diyora Alzhanova KAZ-Amina Salibayeva USA6-16-1   08 Feb 21
A. Nesmianovych UKR-T. Cherkassova KAZ2-66-010-8  08 Feb 21
Hanna Vinahradava BLR-A. Kuparev GER6-46-1   08 Feb 21
Mariya Dolzhenko UKR-Karina Rizvanova KAZ6-46-4   08 Feb 21
Alexandra Azarko BLR-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-06-1   08 Feb 21