W25 Grenoble
Tournament details

W25 Grenoble

 
Date:Feb 08, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.1
Longitude:5.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-14-67-62  14 Feb 21
1/2
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Maja Chwalinska POL6-46-1   13 Feb 21
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Marie Benoit BEL6-36-2   13 Feb 21
1/4
Maja Chwalinska POL-Alexandra Eala PHI6-06-4   12 Feb 21
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Tereza Martincova CZE4-66-26-2  12 Feb 21
Marie Benoit BEL-Jia-Jing Lu CHN6-12-66-0  12 Feb 21
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Clara Tauson DEN7-646-3   12 Feb 21
Second
Alexandra Eala PHI-Cristina Bucsa ESP2-66-37-68  11 Feb 21
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-46-0   11 Feb 21
Tereza Martincova CZE-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-756-36-1  11 Feb 21
Marie Benoit BEL-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-46-4   11 Feb 21
Clara Tauson DEN-Julia Grabher AUT6-16-1   11 Feb 21
Maja Chwalinska POL-Gaelle Desperrier FRA2-66-26-2  11 Feb 21
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Amandine Hesse FRA7-616-1   11 Feb 21
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Oceane Dodin FRA6-34-67-5  11 Feb 21
First
Julia Grabher AUT-K. Zimmermann BEL6-46-3   10 Feb 21
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-46-4   10 Feb 21
Marie Benoit BEL-S. Janicijevic FRA2-67-56-4  10 Feb 21
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Indy De Vroome NED6-26-716-4  10 Feb 21
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Daniela Seguel CHI7-616-3   10 Feb 21
Clara Tauson DEN-Audrey Albie FRA6-26-1   10 Feb 21
Tereza Martincova CZE-Jule Niemeier GER3-0ret.   10 Feb 21
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Xiaodi You CHN6-36-3   10 Feb 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-Tereza Mrdeza CRO6-16-3   10 Feb 21
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Elsa Jacquemot FRA6-06-3   10 Feb 21
Amandine Hesse FRA-A. Friedsam GER7-56-3   10 Feb 21
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Harmony Tan FRA4-66-44-1ret. 10 Feb 21
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Marine Szostak FRA6-46-4   09 Feb 21
Cristina Bucsa ESP-M. Giuseppe ITA6-46-4   09 Feb 21
Maja Chwalinska POL-Salma Djoubri FRA6-16-4   09 Feb 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-34-66-4  09 Feb 21
Qualifying
K. Zimmermann BEL-Simona Waltert SUI6-46-4   08 Feb 21
Audrey Albie FRA-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN6-23-610-5  08 Feb 21
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-46-2   08 Feb 21
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Sina Herrmann GER7-636-3   08 Feb 21
Amandine Hesse FRA-Diane Parry FRA7-636-3   08 Feb 21
Jule Niemeier GER-Stefania Rubini ITA7-636-2   08 Feb 21
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Urszula Radwanska POL7-56-2   08 Feb 21
Marie Benoit BEL-I. Rosca ROU6-46-2   08 Feb 21
q-First
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-11-610-7  07 Feb 21
Urszula Radwanska POL-E. Pellegrinelli FRA6-36-4   07 Feb 21
Amandine Hesse FRA-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-46-1   07 Feb 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Amandine Monnot FRA6-36-3   07 Feb 21
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-M. Ribera ESP4-66-310-8  07 Feb 21
Audrey Albie FRA-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-36-7510-6  07 Feb 21
Diane Parry FRA-6-27-610   07 Feb 21
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Lois Boisson FRA6-16-2   07 Feb 21
Marie Benoit BEL-E. W.-Smith GBR6-16-0   07 Feb 21
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-16-2   07 Feb 21
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Aubane Droguet FRA6-16-2   07 Feb 21
Sina Herrmann GER-Bianca Turati ITA6-41-610-7  07 Feb 21
Jule Niemeier GER-Julia Lohoff GER6-46-3   07 Feb 21
I. Rosca ROU-Lea Boskovic CRO6-47-64   07 Feb 21
Stefania Rubini ITA-Arianne Hartono NED6-41-610-4  07 Feb 21
K. Zimmermann BEL-Tena Lukas CRO6-46-1   07 Feb 21