W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 25, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
I. Martins BRA-Jessie Aney USA6-43-612-10  01 Feb 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-27-5   01 Feb 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-06-1   01 Feb 21
C. Alves BRA-Matilde Paoletti ITA6-16-4   01 Feb 21
Second
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Vlada Koval RUS6-16-2   31 Jan 21
Matilde Paoletti ITA-Gergana Topalova BUL7-56-3   31 Jan 21
C. Alves BRA-Erika Andreeva RUS7-606-0   31 Jan 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Victoria Bosio ARG6-44-610-4  31 Jan 21
I. Martins BRA-M. Bulgaru ROU7-652-610-8  31 Jan 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Cemre Anil TUR6-26-0   31 Jan 21
Jessie Aney USA-Gabriela Ce BRA6-31-612-10  31 Jan 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-43-611-9  31 Jan 21
First
Jessie Aney USA-Sohyun Park KOR6-21-610-7  31 Jan 21
Victoria Bosio ARG-Miyu Kato JPN4-67-6410-8  31 Jan 21
I. Martins BRA-Mei Yamaguchi JPN6-46-4   31 Jan 21
Gabriela Ce BRA-Anja Wildgruber GER7-646-4   31 Jan 21
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Manca Pislak SLO6-42-612-10  31 Jan 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-C. Cirez ESP6-46-1   31 Jan 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-16-1   30 Jan 21
Matilde Paoletti ITA-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-3   30 Jan 21
M. Bulgaru ROU-Melania Delai ITA6-27-5   30 Jan 21
Gergana Topalova BUL-Sofia Shapatava GEO2-1ret.   30 Jan 21
Vlada Koval RUS-E. (1996) RUS7-56-3   30 Jan 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-26-3   30 Jan 21
Cemre Anil TUR-Olga Doroshina RUS6-47-64   30 Jan 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Zeynep Sonmez TUR7-54-610-8  30 Jan 21
C. Alves BRA-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-06-2   30 Jan 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Sara Suchankova SVK6-06-1   30 Jan 21
Qualifying
J. Mikulskyte LTU-A. Vasilescu ROU3-66-310-5  29 Jan 21
Anja Wildgruber GER-E. Shalimova RUS1-66-310-6  29 Jan 21
Sara Suchankova SVK-Diana Demidova RUS6-46-3   29 Jan 21
C. Cirez ESP-Yuliana Lizarazo COL6-06-3   29 Jan 21
Manca Pislak SLO-Nuria Brancaccio ITA5-77-6513-11  29 Jan 21
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Maelie Monfils FRA6-36-1   29 Jan 21
Miyu Kato JPN-Elizabeth Mandlik USA6-36-4   29 Jan 21
Jessie Aney USA-Cristina Dinu ROU6-35-710-8  29 Jan 21
q-Second
Cristina Dinu ROU-Celine Naef SUI6-26-4   29 Jan 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Hina Inoue USA6-46-4   29 Jan 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-26-0   29 Jan 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Tara Wurth CRO6-26-3   29 Jan 21
Anja Wildgruber GER-Masa Viriant SLO7-656-1   29 Jan 21
Sara Suchankova SVK-L. Rasskovskaia RUS3-66-410-6  29 Jan 21
Jessie Aney USA-Honoka Kobayashi JPN6-16-4   29 Jan 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Emily Welker GER6-37-5   29 Jan 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-36-4   29 Jan 21
Manca Pislak SLO-Doga Turkmen TUR6-36-2   29 Jan 21
C. Cirez ESP-Nana Kawagishi JPN6-26-2   29 Jan 21
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-643-610-4  29 Jan 21
Maelie Monfils FRA-Sathwika Sama IND6-26-2   29 Jan 21
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Laura Isabel Putz GER6-26-2   29 Jan 21
Miyu Kato JPN-Laia Petretic FRA6-36-3   29 Jan 21
Elizabeth Mandlik USA-Semra Aksu TUR6-36-2   29 Jan 21
q-First
L. Rasskovskaia RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS7-666-4   29 Jan 21
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Giuseppina Miccio ITA6-36-2   28 Jan 21
Nana Kawagishi JPN-Dila Beril Guclu TUR6-16-2   28 Jan 21
C. Cirez ESP-Koral Koldobski ISR6-06-2   28 Jan 21
Manca Pislak SLO-Duru Soke TUR6-2ret.   28 Jan 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Anaelle Leclercq FRA6-13-615-13  28 Jan 21
Tara Wurth CRO-V. Petrovskaia RUS7-667-61   28 Jan 21
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Pelin Colak TUR6-06-0   28 Jan 21
Sathwika Sama IND-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-17-62   28 Jan 21
Maelie Monfils FRA-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-46-4   28 Jan 21
Laura Isabel Putz GER-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-16-0   28 Jan 21
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-26-0   28 Jan 21
Miyu Kato JPN-Melisa Senli TUR6-37-5   28 Jan 21
Laia Petretic FRA-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-36-2   28 Jan 21
Semra Aksu TUR-Anita Bertoloni ITA6-27-5   28 Jan 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-A. Iordache ROU6-26-1   28 Jan 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Miray Konar TUR6-16-1   28 Jan 21
Anja Wildgruber GER-Laure Line Glaude BEL7-646-1   28 Jan 21
Masa Viriant SLO-Nikol Ruseva BUL6-27-5   28 Jan 21
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-K. Milenkovic SUI6-26-4   28 Jan 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Georgia Pedone ITA6-26-4   28 Jan 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Antonia Schmidt GER1-66-410-8  28 Jan 21
Emily Welker GER-Beatris Spasova BUL6-23-610-7  28 Jan 21
Sara Suchankova SVK-Chantal Sauvant GER1-66-313-11  28 Jan 21
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Haine Ogata JPN7-636-3   28 Jan 21
Jessie Aney USA-A. Vasilyeva RUS7-626-1   28 Jan 21
Celine Naef SUI-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-46-3   28 Jan 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Alica Rusova SVK6-07-5   28 Jan 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Soumeya Anane GBR6-12-610-2  28 Jan 21
Hina Inoue USA-Julia Kimmelmann GER7-56-7710-6  28 Jan 21
A. Mozgaleva RUS-Mihrisah Yapici TUR6-16-1   28 Jan 21
Elizabeth Mandlik USA-Alara Ayaz TUR6-16-2   28 Jan 21