W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 21, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Amina Anshba RUS-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-27-5   27 Dec 20
1/2
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-2   26 Dec 20
Amina Anshba RUS-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-26-1   26 Dec 20
1/4
Julia Avdeeva RUS-A. Prisacariu ROU6-46-1   25 Dec 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-26-0   25 Dec 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Simona Ogescu ROU6-26-736-4  25 Dec 20
Amina Anshba RUS-Ipek Oz TUR6-24-66-2  25 Dec 20
Second
Ipek Oz TUR-Diana Shnaider RUS6-46-3   24 Dec 20
Amina Anshba RUS-Diana Demidova RUS6-16-2   24 Dec 20
Julia Avdeeva RUS-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-2   24 Dec 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-26-2   24 Dec 20
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-D. Lopatetskaya UKR7-56-1   24 Dec 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Saki Imamura JPN6-44-66-2  24 Dec 20
A. Prisacariu ROU-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-2   24 Dec 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-06-4   24 Dec 20
First
Diana Shnaider RUS-V. Petrenko UKR7-656-4   23 Dec 20
Diana Demidova RUS-6-26-1   23 Dec 20
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Melis Sezer TUR7-687-5   23 Dec 20
Doga Turkmen TUR-Mariia Bergen UKR7-56-3   23 Dec 20
Saki Imamura JPN-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-16-1   23 Dec 20
Ipek Oz TUR-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-06-0   23 Dec 20
Amina Anshba RUS-A. Poplavska UKR6-36-0   23 Dec 20
V. Strakhova UKR-Ilay Yoruk TUR4-67-666-3  23 Dec 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-27-5   23 Dec 20
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Stefana Lazar ROU6-13-67-64  23 Dec 20
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Julia Kimmelmann GER7-656-3   23 Dec 20
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Yui Chikaraishi JPN6-36-4   23 Dec 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Semra Aksu TUR6-36-2   23 Dec 20
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Zeynep Sonmez TUR2-67-646-3  23 Dec 20
A. Prisacariu ROU-N. Huergo ITA6-26-4   23 Dec 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE4-66-36-1  22 Dec 20
Qualifying
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Polina Gubina UKR6-23-610-3  22 Dec 20
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-46-3   22 Dec 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-36-1   22 Dec 20
Mariia Bergen UKR-R. Alexandrova BUL6-47-5   22 Dec 20
Stefana Lazar ROU-Laure Line Glaude BEL3-66-410-5  22 Dec 20
Saki Imamura JPN-K. Milenkovic SUI6-46-1   22 Dec 20
Doga Turkmen TUR-Selina Atay TUR6-37-65   22 Dec 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Beatris Spasova BUL7-664-610-8  22 Dec 20
q-Second
Simona Ogescu ROU-Laura Vasilescu CAN6-06-2   21 Dec 20
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-16-1   21 Dec 20
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-Viktoria Veleva BUL6-37-64   21 Dec 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Dilara Okur NED6-46-2   21 Dec 20
Polina Gubina UKR-Eda Arli TUR6-27-63   21 Dec 20
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Arina Solomatina RUS1-66-210-8  21 Dec 20
Doga Turkmen TUR-Pelin Colak TUR6-36-1   21 Dec 20
Mariia Bergen UKR-Basak Akbas TUR6-26-3   21 Dec 20
R. Alexandrova BUL-Alara Ayaz TUR7-56-3   21 Dec 20
Beatris Spasova BUL-S. Costache ROU6-16-2   21 Dec 20
Selina Atay TUR-Lia Karatancheva BUL3-66-410-5  21 Dec 20
Saki Imamura JPN-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-16-0   21 Dec 20
K. Milenkovic SUI-Beyda Baykal TUR6-26-4   21 Dec 20
Laure Line Glaude BEL-E. Erk ITA6-16-0   21 Dec 20
Stefana Lazar ROU-Miray Konar TUR6-46-4   21 Dec 20
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Sultan Gonen TURw/o    20 Dec 20
q-First
R. Alexandrova BUL-Duru Soke TUR6-36-4   20 Dec 20
Basak Akbas TUR-Zeynep Bademci TUR6-06-2   20 Dec 20
Laura Vasilescu CAN-I. Kouzmanov USA7-61ret.   20 Dec 20
Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR-Lara Eroglu TUR7-56-2   20 Dec 20
Viktoria Veleva BUL-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-16-1   20 Dec 20
Miray Konar TUR-Mihrisah Yapici TUR6-46-2   20 Dec 20
Beyda Baykal TUR-A. Kunduk TUR6-06-0   20 Dec 20
Saki Imamura JPN-Didenaz Polat TUR6-16-2   20 Dec 20
Pelin Colak TUR-Lara Onal TUR6-06-1   20 Dec 20
Dilara Okur NED-Elif Tuana Gunal TUR7-54-611-9  20 Dec 20
S. Costache ROU-Liubov Demidova RUS6-26-2   20 Dec 20
Sultan Gonen TUR-Dora Olgungul TUR6-16-0   20 Dec 20
Selina Atay TUR-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-36-2   20 Dec 20